Rodzina
Wisławy Ossowskiej
i
Andrzeja Waldera

uwagi i informacje proszę przesyłać na adres: wislawa.walder@gmail.com
ostatnia aktualizacja: 20 kwietnia 2018 r.
umieszczono 10435 osób
w kolejności alfabetycznej:

Abandowicz Alojzy (1.01.1890-)
Adam
Adamczyk Elżbieta (1952-)
Adamczyk Gabriela Agnieszka
Adamczyk Jadwiga (1933-)
Adamska Amelia
Adamski Andrzej
Adamski Radosław
Adamski Tymon
Adrian
Adrian Barbara Cecylia (21.11.1861-)
Adrian Bolesława Józefina (8.11.1876-)
Adrian Franciszka Wiktoria (22.12.1863-)
Adrian Joanna Rozalia (10.05.1859-)
Adrian Marianna (20.02.1857-)
Adrian Marta Rozalia (25.08.1867-)
Adrian Mikołaj (ok.1828-19.06.1887)
Adrian Monika (10.11.1873-)
Adrian Pelagia Joanna (25.02.1871-)
Adrian Władysława Rozalia (7.04.1881-2.10.1881)
Agata
Agnes (ok.1743-12.09.1779)
Agnieszka
Agnieszka
Agnieszka
Agnieszka
Agnieszka
Al Ahmed Amina
Al Ahmed Feras
Alain
Albin
Aleksandra
Alfut Anastazja (21.09.1892-13.09.1967)
Alfut Anna (25.07.1869-)
Alfut Anna (16.12.1900-4.07.1981)
Alfut Bronisław (10.09.1907-29.12.1931)
Alfut Jan (29.04.1867-5.04.1949)
Alfut Jan (12.05.1899-21.06.1974)
Alfut Józef (10.10.1902-)
Alfut Klara (22.09.1896-7.08.1931)
Alfut Marta (3.04.1891-16.02.1896)
Alfut Władysław (28.11.1894-)
Alicja
Alina
Althof Marianna (23.03.189-)
Anczurowska Iwona
Andraszewski Paweł (10.01.1850-2.05.1916)
Androwska Wacława (1935-)
Andrych Janina
Andryskowska Anita
Andryskowska Hanna
Andryskowska Laura
Andryskowski Dawid
Andryskowski Edmund (15.10.1947-27.03.1974)
Andryskowski Feliks (8.01.1901-)
Andryskowski Piotr
Andryskowski Teofil Jerzy (12.02.1872-)
Andrzej
Andrzej
Anhalt
Anna
Anna
Anna
Anna
Anna
Anna (ok.1744-16.04.1778)
Anna
Anna
Annelise
Anus Krzysztof
Anus Marcin
Anus Natalia
Arasmus Alojzy (11.08.1905-17.12.1933)
Arasmus Anastazy (9.11.1887-6.11.1893)
Arasmus Andrzej (20.11.1824-30.11.1824)
Arasmus Aniela (13.01.1879-1.02.1879)
Arasmus Anna (28.05.1864-2.05.1871)
Arasmus Anna (9.09.1876-30.08.1946)
Arasmus Anna (17.02.1884-28.02.1884)
Arasmus Anna (ok.1912-3.04.1914)
Arasmus Antoni (21.02.1894-27.10.1939)
Arasmus Antoni (4.10.1895-16.10.1895)
Arasmus Antonina (4.12.1868-30.03.1945)
Arasmus Apolonia (18.01.1903-28.08.1943)
Arasmus Barbara (15.06.1857-24.01.1921)
Arasmus Bronisława (6.10.1902-)
Arasmus Febronia (2.11.1896-23.06.1981)
Arasmus Franciszek (19.04.1860-5.10.1860)
Arasmus Franciszek (20.09.1891-10.02.1967)
Arasmus Franciszek (10.08.1904-)
Arasmus Franciszka (9.04.1831-10.04.1831)
Arasmus Franciszka (15.06.1857-)
Arasmus Franciszka (31.12.1893-24.11.1895)
Arasmus Genowefa (4.05.1921-6.05.1921)
Arasmus Gertruda (1.12.1918-12.12.1919)
Arasmus Izydor (10.02.1847-2.02.1910)
Arasmus Izydor (31.12.1882-8.11.1943)
Arasmus Jakub (17.12.1825-18.01.1890)
Arasmus Jakub (17.07.1854-13.04.1938)
Arasmus Jan (3.08.1818-13.06.1828)
Arasmus Jan (15.09.1902-)
Arasmus Joanna (15.05.1867-11.01.1868)
Arasmus Józef (7.07.1828-12.03.1910)
Arasmus Józef (8.09.1861-6.08.1941)
Arasmus Józef (13.12.1874-13.12.1877)
Arasmus Józef (28.09.1907-21.01.1982)
Arasmus Katarzyna (30.04.1849-1.03.1858)
Arasmus Konstancja (18.02.1899-22.10.1970)
Arasmus Leokadia (9.12.1914-)
Arasmus Ludwik (6.01.1871-)
Arasmus Ludwik (14.11.1904-2.10.1978)
Arasmus Ludwik (25.11.1900-)
Arasmus Maria (11.09.1910-15.02.1954)
Arasmus Marianna Anna (8.08.1816-18.01.1823)
Arasmus Marianna Antonina (1.07.1832-27.12.1839)
Arasmus Marianna (26.01.1852-)
Arasmus Marianna (6.03.1869-)
Arasmus Marianna (10.05.1897-28.06.1983)
Arasmus Marta (14.02.1901-5.02.1916)
Arasmus Marta (27.05.1900-26.11.1982)
Arasmus Paweł (21.06.1790-28.05.1857)
Arasmus Piotr (31.01.1873-)
Arasmus Tomasz (30.12.1836-4.02.1837)
Arasmus Waleria (24.06.1880-)
Arasmus Waleria (9.02.1881-5.10.1886)
Arasmus Weronika (26.11.1888-8.02.1956)
Arasmus Zofia (4.04.1897-)
Arasmus Zuzanna (23.06.1821-30.08.1822)
Arasmus Zuzanna (ok. 1849-29.04.1933)
Arczyńska Małgorzata (1918-)
Arczyńska Wacława (1913-)
Arczyński Aleksander Alojzy
Arczyński Alojzy Filip (23.08.1911-)
Arczyński Jan (1920-)
Arczyński Józef (1914-)
Arnhold Maria (ok.1887-)
Aszyk Anna (26.03.1906-1.04.1975)
Aszyk Franciszek (26.10.1869-9.07.1950)
Aszyk Franciszek (4.07.1907-26.11.1929)
Aszyk Irena (12.12.1927-12.12.1928)
Aszyk Jan (24.04.1895-3.03.1955)
Aszyk Jan (19.03.1929-22.07.1929)
Aszyk Janina (1.01.1934-31.01.1934)
Aszyk Kazimierz (24.07.1934-1.12.1985)
Aszyk Klara (1923-)
Aszyk Marianna (7.03.1924-9.03.1924)
Aszyk Waleria (21.09.1908-12.10.1991)
Aszyk Zofia (5.10.1904-)
Atkinson Ian
Atkinson Owen
Bach Bruno
Bach Brunon
Bach Elżbieta
Bach Franciszek (1.02.1902-)
Bach Józefina (21.12.1868-)
Baderski Bronisław (23.09.1897-)
Badźmiera Władysław (22.07.1912-15.12.1944)
Badźmiera Władysław (10.07.1945-12.12.1945)
Badźmiera Zygmunt
Bahr Artur
Bahr Beata
Bahr Martyna (1984-)
Bahr Stanisław
Bahr Stefan (2.12.1925-8.12.2000)
Bahr Sylwin
Bakoś Maria (27.01.1909-27.12.1979)
Balbusa Jadwiga
Balewska Dorota (3.02.1878-25.09.1957)
Bałdys Beata
Baptiste Benot
Baptiste Franciszek
Baptiste Jan
Baptiste Klara
Bara Maria
Baran Halina
Baranowska Apolonia (8.10.1909-)
Baranowski Jan (11.10.1877-17.05.1949)
Baranowski Jan (14.05.1877-)
Baranowski Michał (1914-)
Baranowski Piotr (5.12.1911-)
Baranowski Reinhold (Józef) (11.09.1907-21.12.1994)
Baranowski Wojciech
Barczewski Alojzy (20.10.1898-31.12.1973)
Barełkowska Katarzyna
Barełkowski Andrzej
Barełkowski Michał
Barełkowski Mikołaj
Barganowski Benedykt (19.03.1895-15.05.1961)
Bartela Dawid
Bartela Leszek
Bart Joanna Iwetta
Bartkowiak Brygida
Bartkowiak Henryk
Bartkowiak Leszek
Bartkowiak Małgorzata
Bartkowiak Mariusz
Bartkowiak Zenon
Bartkowska Magdalena (19.11.1892-)
Bartkowski Franciszek (7.10.1893-8.10.1893)
Bartkowski Teofil (21.02.1869-)
Bartnicka Katarzyna
Bartosz
Bartoszewicz Waleria
Bartwicka Zofia (20.02.1919-21.02.1997)
Baska Jan (około 1821-)
Baszczyk Grzegorz
Bąkowska Felicja Leonarda (10.07.1891-2.11.1892)
Bąkowska Monika (2.05.1889-)
Bąkowski Anastazy Franciszek (4.06.1890-29.07.1890)
Bąkowski Bolesław (5.12.1885-19.08.1891)
Bąkowski Bolesław (22.09.1892-24.09.1892)
Bąkowski Bronisław Bonifacy (14.05.1883-)
Bąkowski Józef (30.03.1853-)
Bąkowski Józef (31.01.1887-)
Bąkowski Józef (ok.1927-)
Bąkowski Walerian Władysław (3.02.1888-19.02.1888)
Beata
Beata
Bednarz Adam
Bednarz Aleksandra
Bednarz Jan
Bednarz Magdalena
Bednarz Marta
Beer Diethelm (12.08.1927-24.01.2013)
Beer Katrin
Beer Thomas
Beger Edmund
Beger Gerard
Beger Władysław (30.10.1902-)
Begger Kazimierz
Begier Henryk
Beier Zygfryda (20.06.1886-28.05.1972)
Bellgrau Helena (11.09.1905-1.09.1992)
Bellwon Katarzyna
Bendik Irena
Bendkowska Matylda
Bendkowski Franciszek
Bendkowski Krzysztof
Benner Ernest A. (31.10.1917-24.03.1998)
Beratz Barbara
Beratz Gerard (1932-)
Berent - Baranowska Małgorzata
Bereś Genowefa (1973-)
Bernaciak Anna (Hanka)
Bernaciak Ewa
Bernaciak Zygmunt (8.09.1913-2.10.1974)
Bernacka? Amelia
Bernacki? Andrzej
Bernard
Berowska Katarzyna Barbara (1.12.1811-6.08.1847)
Berowski Jakub (około 1783-27.02.1813)
Betlejewski Tadeusz
Betlejewski Teodor (5.12.1883-)
Bettin Konrad Antoni
Bettin Konrad (ok.1890-1962)
Bettin Urszula Olga
Bettin Walburga Stefania Maria
Bettin Waldemar
Beyer Marianna (ok.1826-)
Beyrowski Jan (28.08.1915-11.06.1975)
Biała Maria (28.12.1905-30.01.1991)
Białk Ludwika
Białkowski Jan (23.01.1895-)
Białoskórska Walentyna (ok.1837-15.12.1873)
Biczkowska Regina
Biczkowski Alojzy (10.01.1914-31.10.1993)
Biedka Agnieszka (9.01.1757-17.04.1828)
Biegalski Franciszek
Bielawa Regina (11.01.1931-3.04.2007)
Bielawska Lilianna Emilia (2010 -)
Bielawska Urszula Małgorzata (2013-)
Bielawska Wanda (21.05.1902-)
Bielawski Bartłomiej Grzegorz (1980-)
Bielecka Monika
Bielecki Konrad (16.02.1861-)
Bielecki Robert (16.08.1884-22.12.1970)
Bielejewski Hieronim (1888-1950)
Bielejewski Jan
Bielińska I voto Nierzwicka Katarzyna (8.04.1822-)
Bielińska Anna (12.05.1914-)
Bielińska Anna (25.03.1912-)
Bielińska Anna (22.01.1905-26.04.1984)
Bielińska Barbara
Bielińska Halina
Bielińska Irena (3.06.1904-28.09.1981)
Bielińska Jolanta
Bielińska Marianna (14.12.1897-25.11.1963)
Bielińska Pelagia (18.12.1884-)
Bieliński Bronisław (około 1904-)
Bieliński Jerzy Tomasz (29.12.1939-13.01.1996)
Bieliński Józef (11.02.1905-28.05.1980)
Bieliński Kazimierz
Bieliński Leon (28.06.1901-31.12.1972)
Bieliński Mirosław
Bieliński Zenon (9.07.1936-29.05.1988)
Bieniek Daria Beata
Bieniek David Wojmir
Bieniek Wojciech (8.03.1957-18.02.2008)
Bieńkowski Błażej
Bieńkowski Wojciech
Biernat Aleksandra
Biernat Barbara
Biernat Beata
Biernat Celina
Biernat Jan (15.06.1923-9.04.2001)
Biernat Janusz (17.04.1950-25.07.2001)
Biernat Józef (6.04.1917-24.02.1996)
Biernat Karolina
Biernat Katarzyna
Biernat Maja
Biernat Małgorzata
Biernat Marek
Biernat Marta
Biernat Michał
Biernat Mikołaj
Biernat Rajmund
Biernat Sylwia
Biernat Tomasz
Biernat Wiesław
Biesek Joanna (21.08.1900-)
Bieszczad Andrzej
Bieszczad Beata
Bieszczad Ewa
Bieszczad Tadeusz
Bieszke Agnieszka
Bieszke Bartosz (1986-)
Bieszke Dorota
Bieszke Henryk (1962-)
Bieszke Maria
Bieszk Jan
Bigus Agnieszka
Bigus Roman
Bigus Weronika
Bilewicz Teodora
Binerowska Anna (ok.1809-28.12.1871)
Bink Barbara (ok.1805-19.10.1848)
Bisewski Teofil (ok.1885-)
Biskup Bogdan
Bitsch Diter
Bizewska Łucja (11.12.1937-9.04.2008)
Blaszke Małgorzata
Bliśniewska Elżbieta
Bliśniewska Ewa
Bliśniewski Paweł (24.03.1929-17.05.1997)
Block Alojzy (10.06.1878-30.06.1889)
Block Antoni (1.06.1882-11.03.1883)
Block Barbara (1.06.1882-27.08.1882)
Block Franciszek (około 1838-4.02.1914)
Block Franciszek (10.04.1885-22.07.1885)
Block Jan Jerzy
Block Jan (11.08.1898-)
Block Marianna (10.04.1885-22.07.1885)
Block Stefan (21.02.1887-)
Block Władysława (22..9.1875-12.02.1945)
Blokus Jerzy
Błaszczyk Barbara
Błaszczyk Jan
Błaszczyk Katarzyna
Błaszczyk Lidia
Błaszczyk Marcin
Błaszkowska Marianna
Błaszkowska Pelagia (13.12.1918-25.05.1986)
Bławat Andrzej
Bławat Jan (9.05.1774-)
Bławat Małgorzata (około 1795-6.12.1838)
Błażej
Błażyński Michał (30.12.1850-)
Błencka Adolfina (2.05.1876-)
Błędzka Bronisława (24.08.1884-10.12.1957)
Błędzka Maria (4.05.1865-13.07.1922)
Błędzka Marianna (25.01.1805-15.11.1885)
Błędzki Michał Stanisław (26.09.1798-)
Błoch Aleksandra
Błoch Barbara
Błoch Franciszek (2.12.1931-25.07.2006)
Błoch Henryk
Błoch Roman
Bobkowska Barbara
Bobkowska Joanna
Bobkowska Marianna
Bobkowski Bronisław (24.12.1919-20.11.2014)
Bobkowski Henryk
Bobkowski Marian?
Boch Agnieszka (20.04.1882-12.10.1960)
Boch Anna (7.07.1896-24.04.1987)
Boch Bronisława (10.08.1880-29.05.1981)
Boch Jan (21.10.1891-22.10.1891)
Boch Józef
Boch Marcin (ok.1840-)
Boch Marianna (1872-)
Boch Paweł (około 1869-)
Boch Stanisław (26.04.1884-)
Boch Stefan (10.12.1870-)
Boch Teodora (1886-6.06.1890)
Boch Wiktoria (10.10.1877-19.03.1951)
Boch Władysława (16.04.1879-8.11.1963)
Boch Wojciech (21.04.1875-)
Bogalecka (panna) Elżbieta (6.07.1868-23.09.1957)
Bogalecka Agnieszka (26.02.1914-28.06.1945)
Bogalecka Aniela (17.10.1880-26.02.1944)
Bogalecka Anna (9.09.1906-)
Bogalecka Beata
Bogalecka Bronisława (26.11.1896-)
Bogalecka Cecylia (30.04.1907-3.08.1981)
Bogalecka Elżbieta
Bogalecka Elżbieta (12.10.1900-27.05.1985)
Bogalecka Elżbieta
Bogalecka Ewa Monika (21.02.1904-3.01.1963)
Bogalecka Ewa
Bogalecka Ewa
Bogalecka Genowefa (8.04.1910-10.05.1910)
Bogalecka Gertruda (12.11.1904-5.11.1989)
Bogalecka Gertruda (2.12.1914-21.07.1968)
Bogalecka Irena (14.03.1916-25.03.2004)
Bogalecka Jadwiga (1.01.1920-27.06.1988)
Bogalecka Joanna (11.12.1870-)
Bogalecka Józefa (14.07.1900-8.03.1985)
Bogalecka Julianna (23.06.1879-23.06.1879)
Bogalecka Konrada (11.06.1911-2.02.1912)
Bogalecka Krystyna (9.06.1929-20.10.1957)
Bogalecka Łucja
Bogalecka Maria (24.08.1905-18.10.1905)
Bogalecka Maria
Bogalecka Maria
Bogalecka Marianna (5.12.1914-)
Bogalecka Marta (8.08.1909-12.07.1998)
Bogalecka Renata
Bogalecka Sabina
Bogalecka Stefania (3.08.1908-16.01.1990)
Bogalecka Stefania (11.08.1909-25.06.2000)
Bogalecka Stefania (7.05.1934-31.08.2007)
Bogalecka Teresa
Bogalecka Wacława (10.01.1904-12.11.1995)
Bogalecka Wanda (14.03.1906-24.06.1967)
Bogalecka Wanda (23.07.1907-7.08.1907)
Bogalecka Wiktoria (23.04.1905-)
Bogalecka Zuzanna (9.08.1924-14.08.1924)
Bogalecki Adam
Bogalecki Albin (30.10.1928-21.03.1995)
Bogalecki Albin (24.07.1909-)
Bogalecki Alojzy
Bogalecki Andrzej
Bogalecki Andrzej
Bogalecki Antoni (14.06.1866-1.08.1948)
Bogalecki Antoni (17.01.1904-29.01.1904)
Bogalecki Antoni (24.07.1921-2.07.2003)
Bogalecki Bernard (26.08.1920-6.05.1990)
Bogalecki Bogusław
Bogalecki Bronisław (15.07.1907-)
Bogalecki Dominik
Bogalecki Edmund (14.10.1912-9.11.1912)
Bogalecki Feliks (11.02.1913-24.02.1913)
Bogalecki Feliks (30.05.1906-14.06.1906)
Bogalecki Franciszek (21.06.1875-27.02.1957)
Bogalecki Franciszek (1.12.1930-15.08.1953)
Bogalecki Franciszek (7.12.1902-17.12.1902)
Bogalecki Franciszek (1.06.1912-25.12.1981)
Bogalecki Izydor (17.10.1901-23.03.1993)
Bogalecki Jakub (25.01.1833-1.09.1902)
Bogalecki Jakub (27.05.1872-3.12.1936)
Bogalecki Jan (24.06.1869-)
Bogalecki Jan (8.11.1902-27.11.1902)
Bogalecki Jerzy (26.11.1941-3.02.1987)
Bogalecki Józef (20.10.1873-15.10.1937)
Bogalecki Józef (9.08.1903-18.06.1988)
Bogalecki Józef (16.03.1907-10.04.1907)
Bogalecki Józef (24.03.1909-18.04.1909)
Bogalecki Kazimierz (3.09.1906-)
Bogalecki Ksawery (22.11.1908-)
Bogalecki Ludwik (23.07.1876-15.08.1876)
Bogalecki Marek
Bogalecki Mieczysław (1930-)
Bogalecki Piotr (9.03.1883-)
Bogalecki Roch (15.08.1877-)
Bogalecki Roch (16.08.1898-22.03.1918)
Bogalecki Stefan (31.08.1912-5.05.1919)
Bogalecki Tadeusz
Bogalecki Walerian (14.04.1923-5.05.1923)
Bogalecki Wiesław
Bogalecki Zbigniew
Bogalecki Zdzisław
Bogalecki Zygfryd (1.03.1932-15.11.1999)
Bogalecki Zygmunt (1915-)
Bogucki Andrzej
Bogusława
Bojanowska Anna (17.03.1883-)
Bojanowska Małgorzata (17.12.1914-1985)
Bojanowska Urszula
Bojanowski Anastazy (18.09.1873-30.09.1882)
Bojanowski Bolesław (14.11.1877-22.09.1882)
Bojanowski Jan (23.10.1909-11.07.1974)
Bojanowski Juliusz (15.02.1849-9.10.1882)
Bojanowski Juliusz (15.07.1875-4.10.1882)
Bojanowski Konrad (24.03.1880-9.08.1943)
Bojarska Agata (1988-)
Bojarski Krzysztof (1953-)
Bojarski Paweł (1986-)
Bojarski Zbigniew
Bojke Krzysztof
Bojke Natalia
Bona Franciszka (26.01.1886-31.07.1962)
Bork Augustyn (ok.1896-)
Borkowska Franciszka (13.12.1852-)
Borkowska Iwona
Borkowski Łukasz
Borowicz Irena (20.10.1924-19.01.2000)
Borowska Anna Karolina (20.07.1814-)
Borowska Anna Marianna (8.11.1857-27.08.1937)
Borowska Anna (1.09.1771-)
Borowska Anna (28.04.1823-)
Borowska Anna (14.03.1745-)
Borowska Barbara Marianna (1.12.1820-)
Borowska Barbara (25.09.1806-)
Borowska Dominika Joanna
Borowska Dorota (2.02.1774-)
Borowska Dorota
Borowska Elżbieta (19.10.1788-)
Borowska Elżbieta
Borowska Franciszka (13.06.1840-)
Borowska Franciszka (25.06.1914-)
Borowska Gabriela Anna
Borowska Katarzyna (6.02.1783-9.01.1844)
Borowska Katarzyna (16.10.1816-24.10.1816)
Borowska Katarzyna (28.10.1831-16.03.1835)
Borowska Katarzyna (1.05.1791-)
Borowska Marianna (20.03.1769-)
Borowska Marianna (9.06.1797-)
Borowska Marianna (24.09.1815-4.10.1815)
Borowska Marianna (25.01.1810-25.09.1810)
Borowska Marianna (3.08.1834-)
Borowska Marta (5.11.1916-28.09.1922)
Borowska Monika
Borowska Waleria (17.08.1912-)
Borowska Zofia (18.07.1920-1920)
Borowska Zuzanna Helena
Borowska Zuzanna (7.08.1780-)
Borowska Zuzanna (28.06.1800-)
Borowska Zuzanna (11.10.1824-6.12.1824)
Borowski Adalbert
Borowski Adalbert (8.04.1767-)
Borowski Aleksy Jakub (17.07.1821-)
Borowski Alfons (22.03.1908-w czasie II wojny św.)
Borowski Andrzej (1764-)
Borowski Antoni (14.06.1787-)
Borowski Dominik
Borowski Feliks (Filip?) (17.12.1910-)
Borowski Franciszek (23.12.1904-12.05.1907)
Borowski Grzegorz
Borowski Ignacy (2.08.1837-)
Borowski Jakub (2.07.1811-18.06.1813)
Borowski Jan Adalbert (17.04.1818-)
Borowski Jan
Borowski Jan (17.06.1775-)
Borowski Jan (29.12.1817-16.03.1822)
Borowski Jan (4.04.1829-)
Borowski Jan
Borowski Jan (14.08.1906-06.1979)
Borowski Janusz
Borowski Józef Ignacy (2.01.1847-)
Borowski Józef Walenty (11.01.1813-)
Borowski Józef (10.03.1763-16.05.1825)
Borowski Józef (25.02.1804-17.09.1872)
Borowski Józef (15.07.1878-18.01.1971)
Borowski Krzysztof (12.10.1958-21.04.2016)
Borowski Laurenty (31.07.1794-)
Borowski Laurenty (10.08.1738-)
Borowski Marian (6.08.1936-12.10.2002)
Borowski Michał (28.09.1843-20.03.1847)
Borowski Roman
Borowski Sławomir
Borowski Szymon (19.10.1825-)
Borowski Teodor (11.02.1851-)
Borowski Walenty (3.02.1778-23.06.1828)
Borska Krystyna (1952-)
Borska Krystyna (20.10.1811-29.03.1882)
Borska Rozalia (ok.1820-9.05.1890)
Borski Franciszek
Borucka Antonina (2.03.1877-11.06.1953)
Borucka Gizela Maria
Borucka Iwona (1970-)
Borucka Małgorzata
Borucka Monika (1978-)
Borucka Zofia (2010-)
Borucki Antoni (25.12.1905-27.11.1985)
Borucki Antoni (2008-)
Borucki Henryk (1933-)
Borucki Krzysztof (1972-)
Borucki Ryszard
Borucki Włodzimierz (5.10.1938-16.02.2005)
Borys Jadwiga
Borys Jan (14.02.1900-27.11.1971)
Borzk Józef (około 1777-12.12.1832)
Borzk Marcianna (16.04.1830-20.03.1912)
Bożena
Brachowski Leon (18.04.1913-)
Brant Adalbert (ok.1742-)
Brausa Józefina (około1794-4.03.1874)
Breier Franciszek
Brejska Bronisława (15.01.1898-)
Brejska Marta (28.12.1900-)
Brejski Anastazy
Brejski Bolesław (22.04.1890-3.12.1890)
Brejski Bronisław (15.01.1898-7.03.1898)
Brejski Franciszek (16.03.1892-28.11.1893)
Brejski Józef (13.02.1863-27.08.1934)
Brejski Władysław (28.11.1894-5.08.1926)
Breska Stefania (12.01.1911-4.04.2005)
Breza Marianna (około 1791-11.08.1841)
Brilla Anita
Brocka Jadwiga (26.05.1913-29.10.1995)
Brodnicka Anna (26.12.1804-)
Brodnicka Anna (21.06.1855-)
Brodnicka Franciszka (26.02.1863-)
Brodnicka Joanna (20.03.1786-5.09.1787)
Brodnicka Józefina (19.05.1866-1940)
Brodnicka Marianna (13.07.1795-16.10.1795)
Brodnicka Marianna (27.08.1796-5.07.1797)
Brodnicka Marianna (29.10.1858-20.10.1867)
Brodnicka Marianna (30.04.1868-15.12.1949)
Brodnicki Andrzej (2.12.1798-18.10.1837)
Brodnicki Andrzej (16.11.1825-)
Brodnicki Antoni (16.06.1871-)
Brodnicki Franciszek (28.01.1830-5.03.1873)
Brodnicki Franciszek (5.10.1870-4.05.1872)
Brodnicki Jan (1.11.1792-)
Brodnicki Jan (16.11.1801-)
Brodnicki Jan (25.10.1872-20.01.1942)
Brodnicki Józef (14.02.1790-)
Brodnicki Józef (28.11.1860-)
Brodnicki Maciej (22.02.1764-28.06.1813)
Brodnicki Roch Anastazy (16.08.1882-8.02.1963)
Brodnicki Stefan (1928-)
Brodnicki Stefan (18.01.1913-)
Brodnicki Tomasz (20.12.1783-)
Brodnicki Walenty (15.02.1828-)
Broka Aleksandra (20.02.1929-6.02.1999)
Broka Felicja
Broka Irena (1936-)
Broka Iwona (1941-)
Broka Jan (26.07.1900-1.04.1982)
Broka Joanna (około 1928-około 1928)
Broka Stefania (16.08.1932-2.08.1985)
Broke Franciszek
Bronisław
Bronisława
Bronk Andrzej
Browarek Teresa
Bruch Hermann (7.05.1918-25.09.2000)
Brüggemann Franciszek (ok.1880-)
Brüggemann Franciszek (14.06.1913-)
Brüggemann Jadwiga (3.01.1924-1999)
Brüggemann Józef (14.02.1926-27.08.1926)
Brüggemann Maksymilian (19.08.1910-)
Brüggemann Maksymilian (21.12.1910-)
Brüggemann Paweł (9.12.1919-16.04.1925)
Brüggemann Zygmunt (16.11.1911-)
Bruniecka Beata
Brunke Maria (13.03.1906-)
Bruska Teodozja (29.05.1905-)
Brygida (Gicia) (25.11.1930-9.06.1984)
Brygman Maksymilian (10.02.1878-)
Brylowska Anastazja (19.02.1917-)
Brylowska Anna (27.05.1913-)
Brylowska Helena (15.01.1909-12.06.1915)
Brylowska Jadwiga (27.10.1912-11.07.1972)
Brylowska Łucja (24.08.1914-25.03.1985)
Brylowska Waleria (3.12.1910-20.06.1915)
Brylowska Zofia
Brylowski Brunon (14.09.1919-27.12.1997)
Brylowski Jan
Brylowski Jan (18.03.1925-1.06.1998)
Brylowski Józef (8.01.1882-)
Brylowski Józef (24.11.1915-22.03.1988)
Brylowski Leon (1.04.1912-8.06.1915)
Brylska Grażyna (1946-)
Brzezińska Anna (ok.1792-11.10.1848)
Brzezińska Jadwiga
Brzezińska Joanna (30.12.1833-3.01.1855)
Brzezińska Marianna (7.09.1832-14.10.1832)
Brzezińska Rozalia (1902-1989)
Brzeziński Lech (1957-)
Brzeziński Maksymilian (19.07.1907-)
Brzeziński Patryk
Brzeziński Sebastian
Brzeziński Tomasz (ok.1802-6.03.1845)
Brzoska Zuzanna (10.08.1820-)
Brzoskowski August (7.02.1855-)
Brzoskowski Stanisław
Brzoza Mariola
Brzóska Amalia
Brzózka Hugon
Brzustewicz Dominika
Brzycki Zbigniew
Buchholz Amalia (1915-)
Buchholz Anna (15.06.1911-18.11.1911)
Buchholz Leon (22.10.1881-)
Buchholz Leon (1918-)
Buchholz Maks (14.05.1910-)
Buchholz Monika (1913-)
Buchholz Wanda (14.07.1911-1982)
Buczek Wanda
Buczyński Klemens (4.07.1910-)
Budecki Andrzej
Budnarowska Rozalia (ok.1764-29.07.1804)
Budnik Marianna (ok.1777-10.12.1848)
Budzik Dagmara
Budziszewski Bartosz
Budziszewski Jakub
Budziszewski Janusz
Budzyńska Nepomucena (około 1811-przed 1830)
Budzyński Wojciech
Bugalska Jadwiga (30.09.1911-2.12.2004)
Bugalska Klara (10.08.1868-3.08.1884)
Bugalska Klementyna (11.12.1865-)
Bugalski Józef (14.03.1837-16.01.1868)
Bujak Aleksandra
Bujak Mateusz
Bujak Michał
Bujak Robert
Bukała Ludwika (1935-)
Bukowska Franciszka (17.02.1869-)
Bukowska Franciszka (9.03.1861-9.12.1940)
Bukowska Helena
Bukowska Jadwiga
Bulczak Marta (1.07.1903-14.04.1957)
Bulman Józef
Bulman Magdalena
Bulman Michał
Buławska Julianna (18.04.1950-)
Bunikowska Bronisława (27.08.1903-4.12.1985)
Bunikowska Brygida
Bunikowska Febronia (16.03.1899-18.02.1980)
Burandt Pelagia (8.03.1902-4.11.1946)
Burczyk Adam
Burczyk Hanna (19.08.1951-18.06.2009)
Burczyk Leon (8.12.1903-)
Burczyk Marta
Burczyk Phyllis Ann (4.04.1928-)
Burczyk Zenon (21.10.1927-10.02.2014)
Burczyk Zofia
Burke Rozalia (15.10.1868-)
Burzych Ryszard
Burzykowska Krystyna
Buse Jadwiga Rozalia (4.10.1915-8.06.1997)
Busiakiewicz Marzena
Busse Irena
Buszkiewicz Franciszka (25.09.1867-)
Buszko Regina (1947-)
Butza Aleksander (8.07.1916-13.07.1977)
Byczkowska Jadwiga (23.05.1921-1.07.1966)
Bystroń Aleksander (1928-)
Bystroń Antoni (9.06.1881-26.04.1956)
Bystroń Bronisław (1931-)
Bystroń Wanda (1932-)
Bystroń Zygmunt (1929-)
Cacałowski Aleksander (ok.1870-)
Camfferman Joanna
Candrzyk Maria (13.06.1924-20.01.2005)
Cedro Jarosław
Cejrowska Apolonia (21.04.1882-26.05.1944)
Cejrowska Elżbieta (18.10.1767-28.09.1841)
Cejrowska Irena
Cejrowska Melania (29.03.1884-25.10.1957)
Cejrowski Antoni (3.06.1743-13.10.1813)
Cejrowski Jan (9.02.1854-26.09.1890)
Cejrowski Jarosław
Cejrowski Karol
Cejrowski Kazimierz
Cejrowski Teodor (19.08.1886-8.07.1892)
Cemka Jan (5.11.1871-23.08.1938)
Cerkas Jan
Ceyer Irena Jadwiga (20.10.1928-30.03.1998)
Chabowska Magdalena
Chabowski Rafał
Chabowski Zenon
Chachowska Alina
Chachowska Magdalena
Chachowski Michał
Chachowski Stefan
Chalko Helena
Chelwich Agnieszka (30.04.1886-20.04.1949)
Cherek Waleria Leokadia (13.10.1900-)
Chlebowicz Malwina
Chłopicki Krzysztof
Chłopska Karolina
Chłopska Klaudia
Chłopska Paulina
Chłopski Kacper
Chłopski Krystian
Chłopski Marcin (6.11.1989-26.12.2010)
Chłopski Mateusz
Chłopski Stefan
Chmara Jan (6.01.1913-)
Chmielecka Franciszka (27.05.1827-29.01.1893)
Chmielecka Zofia (26.03.1892-6.03.1976)
Chmielecki Jan (ok.1828-24.09.1918)
Chmielewska Agnieszka
Chmielewska Izabela (1991-)
Chmielewska Julia
Chmielewska Małgorzata (1967-)
Chmielewska Teresa (1954-)
Chmielewski Andrzej
Chmielewski Grzegorz
Chmielewski Jakub
Chmielewski Jan (1967-)
Chmielewski Krzysztof
Chmielewski Piotr
Chmielewski Stanisław (1957-)
Chmielewski Szymon
Chmielewski Telesfor (5.02.1929-27.02.1984)
Choduń Telesfor
Chojeńska I voto Grabowska Weronika (29.01.1891-)
Chojnacka Angelika (7.11.1875-16.09.1886)
Chojnacka Antonina
Chojnacka Franciszka (26.02.1863-6.03.1872)
Chojnacka Helena
Chojnacka Konstancja (18.02.1858-22.03.1920)
Chojnacka Maria
Chojnacka Marianna (29.01.1856-21.03.1872)
Chojnacka Weronika (10.01.1853-16.09.1854)
Chojnacka Wiktoria Justyna (23.12.1870-)
Chojnacka Zofia (17.02.1930-)
Chojnacki Alojzy
Chojnacki Bolesław (23.12.1927-15.03.1928)
Chojnacki Grzegorz (21.01.1959-14.02.1959)
Chojnacki Henryk
Chojnacki Ignacy (30.07.1860-10.11.1861)
Chojnacki Jan (21.11.1850-)
Chojnacki Jarosław
Chojnacki Kazimierz
Chojnacki Krzysztof
Chojnacki Leon (14.06.1878-6.07.1878)
Chojnacki Michał (28.09.1868-)
Chojnacki Tomasz
Chojnacki Tomasz (14.09.1865-)
Chojnacki Władysław (14.06.1899-)
Chojnacki Władysław (19.07.1925-8.06.2012)
Cholewa Katarzyna Anna
Chomka Agnieszka
Chrabkowska Marianna (25.02.1868-)
Chrabkowska Marianna
Chrabkowska Patrycja
Chrabkowski Brunon
Chrabkowski Marcin
Chrabkowski Mieczysław
Christin
Chromińska Wiktoria (14.12.1889-3.10.1980)
Chrostowska Ewa
Chrościńska Antonina (24.10.1873-5.03.1962)
Chrustek Marek
Chrustek Michał Paweł
Chrustek Piotr
Chrzan Adam
Chrzan Leszek
Chrzan Natalia
Chrzanowska Marta (1.09.1888-8.07.1962)
Chudzińska Natalia (15.08.1930-16.01.1987)
Chudzińska Salomea
Chudzińska Zbigniewa Kazimiera (9.08.1927-31.03.1985)
Chudziński Mariusz
Chudziński Mieczysław (1.01.1892-23.08.1948)
Chudziński Tadeusz
Chylewski Andrzej
Chylewski Emil
Chylewski Stefan (4.09.1910-31.07.1997)
Chyła Alfons (28.03.1907-)
Chyła Anna (ok.1838-)
Chyła Bolesław (ok.1898-)
Chyła Felicja
Chyła Irena
Chyła Jadwiga
Chyła Jan (10.07.1894-23.04.1984)
Chyła Janina
Chyła Janusz
Chyła Józef Edmund (1.04.1918-15.08.1993)
Chyła Kazimierz
Chyła Zyta
Ciarkowski Jakub (9.07.1820-)
Cichecki Antoni (16.12.1880-)
Cichon Klara (23.06.1897-27.09.1987)
Cichon Stanisława
Cichosz Anna (5.10.1888-)
Cichosz Apolonia (22.03.1886-15.04.1953)
Cichosz August Ignacy (31.07.1841-9.03.1940)
Cichoszewska Bogna
Cichosz Franciszek (22.11.1877-18.03.1968)
Cichosz Józef (22.03.1892-)
Cichosz Katarzyna (28.04.1881-)
Cichosz Marianna (2.01.1884-9.02.1953)
Cichosz Mikołaj (23.02.1879-1.07.1879)
Cichosz Paulina (29.03.1880-16.04.1880)
Cichosz Renata
Cichy Agnieszka (15.04.1903-7.05.1970)
Cichy Zofia (30.09.1923-25.03.1992)
Ciechanowska Klara (10.07.1916-1.01.1981)
Ciechelski Ludwik (około 1894-przed 1931)
Ciechliński Franciszek
Ciechowska Agnieszka (11.12.1892-12.02.1894)
Ciechowska Aleksandra (1978-)
Ciechowska Anna Amalia (2.10.1888-24.01.1951)
Ciechowska Bernardyna Jadwiga (30.06.1925-24.02.2013)
Ciechowska Bronisława (19.08.1886-27.01.1955)
Ciechowska Danuta
Ciechowska Franciszka (29.01.1895-22.04.1896)
Ciechowska Genowefa Maria (23.12.1924-24.11.1926)
Ciechowska Helena
Ciechowska Jadwiga (1929-)
Ciechowska Jolanta
Ciechowska Maria
Ciechowska Marianna Tekla (7.03.1885-25.01.1950)
Ciechowska Paulina
Ciechowska Regina (7.09.1852-1.11.1931)
Ciechowska Renata Elżbieta (11.04.1941-9.01.1945)
Ciechowska Renata
Ciechowska Stefania Benedykta (22.02.1924-18.04.1925)
Ciechowska Stefania (11.04.1932-12.06.2017)
Ciechowska Stefania (4.09.1926-30.04.2016)
Ciechowska Wanda (4.09.1926-6.04.1945)
Ciechowska Zofia Anna (2.05.1923-3.10.1931)
Ciechowska Zyta Zofia
Ciechowski Alan
Ciechowski Andrzej (ok.1823-16.06.1871)
Ciechowski Bernard (14.11.1890-31.12.1964)
Ciechowski Bolesław Albin (16.03.1927-30.05.1981)
Ciechowski Franciszek Ksawery (4.12.1850-1.05.1851)
Ciechowski Franciszek (17.11.1920-30.03.2001)
Ciechowski Franciszek (4.12.1855-5.07.1918)
Ciechowski Franciszek (16.02.1900-3.06.1986)
Ciechowski Jan (26.03.1897-22.09.1975)
Ciechowski Józef (19.03.1931-16.03.1982)
Ciechowski Klaudiusz
Ciechowski Linda
Ciechowski Maciej (1974-)
Ciechowski Piotr (30.06.1986-30.06.1986)
Ciechowski Radosław (1988-)
Ciechowski Roman (05.05.1949-03.06.2015)
Ciechowski Tomasz (21.12.1858-14.06.1869)
Ciechowski Zygfryd (13.03.1922-11.10.1978)
Ciemińska Jadwiga (24.06.1934-31.05.2000)
Cieplin Marianna (około 1828-21.01.1885)
Cieplińska Jadwiga (1.03.1908-)
Cieplińska Józefina (3.02.1843-18.12.1906)
Ciepliński Józef (23.01.1887-)
Cierzan Józefina (18.10.1861-)
Cieszyńska von Agnieszka (19.08.1901-29.08.1901)
Cieszyńska von Waleria Elżbieta (5.07.1876-)
Cieszyńska Cecylia (7.12.1933-7.05.2014)
Cieszyńska Józefina (26.11.1839-)
Cieszyński von Jan (28.04.1872-)
Cieślik Adam
Cieślik Alicja
Cieślik Ewa
Cieślik Jerzy
Cirocka Apolonia (8.04.1878-16.06.1961)
Ciuksza Teresa
Corin
córka
Cybula Elżbieta (12.02.1883-19.09.1917)
Cybula Marianna (1.02.1831-5.07.1868)
Cybulska I voto Zaborowska Marta (20.09.1885-14.03.1972)
Cybulska Franciszka (15.01.1879-7.02.1968)
Cymorek Rudolf (11.11.1890-22.03.1940)
Cyperski Rudolf (6.05.1907-)
Cyra Anna (29.08.1912-8.04.1915)
Cyra Bernard
Cyra Bronisław (24.09.1927-20.05.2016)
Cyra Bronisław (1923-)
Cyra Franciszek (26.03.1889-)
Cyra Franciszek (21.01.1922-8.02.1925)
Cyra Franciszek (21.06.1922-13.11.1954)
Cyra Franciszka (24.11.1883-25.02.1951)
Cyra Franciszka (1922-)
Cyra Gerard (13.04.1915-23.07.1995)
Cyra Helena (24.05.1917-25.05.1917)
Cyra Helena (1920-)
Cyra Jan (15.06.1909-26.05.1948)
Cyra Joanna (3.04.1893-19.05.1893)
Cyra Józef Maciej (3.01.1832-3.02.1905)
Cyra Konrad (19.02.1926-26.07.1981)
Cyra Leon (27.07.1910-23.12.1989)
Cyra Łucja Barbara (28.11.1894-4.01.1972)
Cyra Łucjan Sylwester (27.12.1887-6.01.1888)
Cyra Nn (30.11.1895-30.11.1895)
Cyra Nn (13.04.1901-13.04.1901)
Cyra Stanisław (25.06.1935-10.09.1935)
Cyra Teofil Michał (24.09.1880-)
Cyra Teofil (21.12.1920-1.01.1921)
Cyra Walerian (27.11.1891-przed 1946)
Cyra Władysław (2.10.1898-11.04.1899)
Cyra Zygmunt (1932-)
Cyrzan Paulina (3.06.1896-1.07.1935)
Cysewska Marianna (28.01.1867-)
Czabajska Irena (21.06.1921-4.05.1995)
Czaja Barbara
Czaja Elżbieta (11.02.1863-3.07.1932)
Czaja Franciszka (8.05.1855-12.07.1888)
Czaja Leokadia (29.10.1860-21.01.1881)
Czaja Magdalena (ok.1817-12.06.1897)
Czajkowska Patrycja
Czajkowska Paulina
Czajkowski Adam
Czapiewski Franciszek
Czapiewski Paweł (9.01.1905-)
Czaplewska Anna (30.07.1851-20.12.1932)
Czaplewska Bronisława (13.06.1883-16.09.1951)
Czaplewska Hildegarda
Czaplewska Zuzanna
Czaplewski Antoni (29.10.1907-1969)
Czapska Celina
Czapska Jadwiga (31.05.1916-27.08.1916)
Czapska Janina
Czapska Katarzyna
Czapska Klara (2.05.1914-)
Czapska Marianna (4.06.1908-17.10.1939)
Czapska Rozalia (6.01.1907-23.01.1907)
Czapski Aleksander (26.07.1911-8.09.1911)
Czapski Bernard (14.09.1881-20.09.1967)
Czapski Bernard (26.07.1911-)
Czapski Bronisław (4.06.1920-4.05.1985)
Czapski Henryk
Czapski Michał (29.09.1900-17.08.1937)
Czapski Robert (6.01.1907-22.12.1907)
Czarnarola
Czarnecka Katarzyna (29.10.1804-3.07.1880)
Czarnecka Teresa (ok.1780-)
Czarnecki Jan
Czarnecki Stanisław
Czarnojon Anna
Czatyris Diamantis Mariusz
Czatyris Michail (Michał) (22.09.1920-18.08.2015)
Czatyris Michalis Dawid
Czatyris Mirosława Maria
Czechowski Jan (24.04.1900-12.01.1964)
Czerwiak nn
Czerwiec Alina (1976-)
Czerwińska Alicja
Czerwińska Barbara
Czerwińska Elżbieta (10.11.1848-5.02.1918)
Czerwińska Marianna (19.11.1867-27.12.1936)
Czerwińska Marta (1922-)
Czerwińska Paulina (3.08.1884-)
Czerwiński Czesław (1924-)
Czerwiński Dawid
Czerwiński Józef
Czerwiński Michał (19.09.1857-)
Czerwiński Mieczysław
Czerwiński Mikołaj
Czerwiński nn (27.05.1883-27.05.1883)
Czerwiński Wiktor (23.12.1894-)
Czerwiński Zenon
Czerwionka Aniela
Czerwionka Maria
Czesław
Częstk Jan (25.01.1809-6.10.1854)
Czopek Bartłomiej
Czopek Michał
Czopek Mirosław
Czoska Grażyna
Czoska Julianna (2.11.1862-)
Czuba Adolf (12.06.1867-)
Czubacka Iwona
Czubacki Piotr (30.09.1969-22.02.2004)
Czubacki Ryszard (17.04.1940-18.05.1990)
Czubek Jadwiga (11.03.1903-6.09.1984)
Czubek Julianna (22.12.1857-19.05.1893)
Czubek Marta (21.07.1890-)
Czubek Zofia (6.07.1893-)
Czucha Anna (ok.1790-20.12.1870)
Czucha Donata
Czucha Jan
Czucha Zyta (1947-)
Czwikałowska Elżbieta (31.10.1914-9.06.2002)
Czyżewska Eryka
Czyżewska Klara (22.12.1906-26.03.1916)
Czyżewska Leokadia (8.11.1905-)
Czyżewska Marta (27.07.1909-)
Czyżewski Augustyn (12.03.1876-20.11.1948)
Czyżewski Józef (27.05.1908-)
Czyżewski Ksawery (19.02.1911-16.05.1913)
Czyżewski Ksawery (13.09.1913-26.09.2002)
Ćwiek Grzegorz (1964-)
Ćwiek Władysław (1931-)
Ćwiklińska Anna (13.04.1751-)
Ćwiklińska Marta (10.04.1910-)
Ćwikliński Maciej (4.02.1722-2.01.1792)
Dahm Adolfina (11.01.1892-26.05.1946)
Dahm Antoni (27.11.1895-14.03.1980)
Dahm Bronisław (17.09.1900-5.09.1964)
Dahm Franciszka (17.10.1872-30.04.1963)
Dahm Ignacy (13.09.1862-20.12.1931)
Dahm Jan (15.03.1898-24.11.1900)
Dahm Joanna (17.08.1894-)
Dahm Klara (31.07.1899-25.01.1967)
Damian
Dampc Helena (1915-)
Dampc Jan (2.08.1877-3.04.1966)
Dampc Józef (5.02.1901-)
Damps Elżbieta (1960-)
Damps Franciszek (19.10.1905-)
Damps Jan (21.06.1902-21.09.1942)
Damps Józef (15.02.1904-10.12.1904)
Daniel
Danielczak Agata
Danielczak Daria
Danielczak Dawid
Danielczak Gustaw
Danielczak Jan (10.10.1928-8.04.2004)
Danielczak Marian
Danielczak Mariola
Danielczak Monika
Danielczak Roman
Danielczak Winigiusz
Danielewicz Agnieszka (14.02.1902-)
Danielewicz Alojzy (29.05.1894-)
Danielewicz Antoni (2.01.1906-28.12.1906)
Danielewicz Bronisława (25.10.1904-3.07.1905)
Danielewicz Danuta (1958-)
Danielewicz Franciszek (28.05.1890-14.10.1890)
Danielewicz Franciszka Julianna (28.11.1882-)
Danielewicz Jan (27.01.1857-20.11.1930)
Danielewicz Jan (12.04.1889-8.06.1889)
Danielewicz Joanna Monika (8.02.1884-27.03.1884)
Danielewicz Józef (8.06.1891-)
Danielewicz Katarzyna (23.11.1892-)
Danielewicz Maksymilian Antoni (20.12.1897-24.02.1899)
Danielewicz Monika (7.05.1888-)
Danielewicz Paweł (9.07.1900-)
Danielewicz Rozalia Bronisława (4.01.1885-17.12.1886)
Danielewicz Rozalia (2.09.1896-1.11.1980)
Danielewicz Waleria Julianna (3.06.1887-26.03.1890)
Danielewicz Władysław (13.06.1908-13.03.1993)
Daniluk Alicja (1885-)
Danowska Aneta (1982-)
Danowski Damian (1981-)
Danowski Marek (1954-)
Danuta
Danuta (1950-)
Danuta
Darga August (około 1871-)
Dargacz Grzegorz (1978-)
Dargacz Zuzanna (2009-)
Darznik Waleria (1934-)
Daszkiewicz Aleksandra (1980-)
Davis Christina Maria
Dawidowski Adam (2002-)
Dawidowski Edmund
Dawidowski Józef (7.06.1912-6.02.1949)
Dawidowski Stanisław (1965-)
Dąbrowska Alina
Dąbrowska Barbara (1936-)
Dąbrowska Ewa (1952-)
Dąbrowska Maria (1934-)
de Czarnowska Anna (26.07.1880-)
de Czarnowska Bogdana (23.07.1909-8.08.1909)
de Czarnowska Bolesława (3.03.1873-7.07.1955)
de Czarnowska Helena (26.10.1874-)
de Czarnowska Kazimiera (4.03.1892-)
de Czarnowska Marianna (7.09.1884-30.07.1905)
de Czarnowska Monika (27.08.1887-15.12.1916)
de Czarnowska Stanisława (17.05.1877-28.12.1877)
de Czarnowski Albin (28.05.1886-29.12.1886)
de Czarnowski Franciszek (2.12.1878-5.09.1879)
de Czarnowski Franciszek (23.04.1882-)
de Czarnowski Jan (około 1847-29.01.1924)
de Czarnowski Leon (11.04.1876-)
de Czarnowski Stanisław (6.05.1889-)
Deimer Stefan
Deimer Vincent (2011-)
Deja Anna (3.06.1882-)
Deja Jakub (23.07.1805-3.02.1878)
Dejna Antoni (22.11.1872-)
Dejna Antoni (20.08.1903-18.09.1903)
Dejna Bronisław (18.01.1908-)
Dejna Franciszek (29.10.1906-14.09.1908)
Dejna Helena (10.05.1901-2.07.1985)
Dejna Józef (10.07.1912-)
Dejna Kazimierz (10.07.1903-27.12.1983)
Dejna Klara (3.07.1902-)
Dejna Leonard (29.10.1904-)
Dejna Władysław (23.12.1909-19.03.1972)
Dejna Zofia (13.05.1900-22.12.1990)
Delewska Anna
Delewska Anna (10.08.1858-)
Delewska Helena (28.05.1914-12.10.1982)
Dembek Justyna (13.02.1852-13.11.1880)
Dembek Stefania (1927-)
Dembski Czesław (11.07.1915-24.04.1995)
Dempc Albert (8.11.1874-)
Demps Paweł (6.11.1902-22.04.1990)
Demuth Bogumiła
Demuth Jan (około 1896-)
Demuth Jerzy
Demuth Stanisław
Demuth Urszula
Demuth Zdzisław
Denc Adam Jakub (23.01.1804-3.01.1880)
Denc Agnieszka (3.04.1915-)
Denc Aniela (1925-)
Denc Antoni (28.07.1806-)
Denc Antoni (1922-)
Denc Elżbieta (1929-)
Denc Feliks (19.10.1912-16.12.1986)
Denc Franciszek (10.11.1883-5.03.1953)
Denc Franciszek (23.11.1913-30.11.1947)
Denc Jerzy (około 1771-7.03.1845)
Denc Klemens (25.10.1893-28.05.1970)
Denc Klemens (1923-)
Denc Pelagia (1932-)
Denc Stanisława
Denc Władysław (1926-)
Denis Czesław
Denz
Denz Adalbert (30.11.1879-27.09.1881)
Denz Adam (12.11.1841-5.08.1842)
Denz Agata (2.07.1875-)
Denz Alojzy (18.12.1891-)
Denz Anna (22.09.1899-)
Denz Anna (16.04.1845-28.12.1845)
Denz Anna (18.08.1817-)
Denz Anna (26.01.1886-)
Denz Antoni (1.12.1884-23.03.1886)
Denz Antoni (15.11.1838-4.10.1839)
Denz Antoni (22.08.1895-po 1978)
Denz August (7.12.1857-12.02.1860)
Denz Elżbieta (19.02.1894-14.01.1969)
Denz Elżbieta (21.08.1840-24.12.1840)
Denz Elżbieta (11.02.1820-)
Denz Feliks (7.11.1882-9.01.1978)
Denz Franciszek (15.09.1877-29.03.1879)
Denz Franciszek (29.05.1853-przed 1950)
Denz Franciszek (29.01.1822-24.01.1884)
Denz Jan (8.12.1887-)
Denz Jan (24.06.1836-9.04.1895)
Denz Jan (30.01.1873-9.03.1879)
Denz Jan (23.03.1811-11.12.1892)
Denz Jerzy (11.12.1813-23.05.1814)
Denz Józef (20.03.1886-)
Denz Józef (26.04.1886-2.12.1886)
Denz Józef (30.01.1849-18.12.1852)
Denz Józef (13.03.1809-24.09.1892)
Denz Józef (16.01.1883-)
Denz Julianna (14.01.1903-15.09.1903)
Denz Julianna (28.04.1881-9.01.1884)
Denz Klara (26.08.1889-)
Denz Konstancja (20.05.1851-19.01.1879)
Denz Krystyna (4.06.1843-29.03.1872)
Denz Małgorzata (14.09.1889-24.03.1892)
Denz Małgorzata (14.10.1881-6.04.1886)
Denz Marianna (14.10.1834-26.02.1897)
Denz Michał
Denz Otylia (6.08.1901-10.11.1988)
Denz Paweł (26.07.1869-)
Denz Paweł (1.05.1855-20.03.1893)
Denz Paweł (18.10.1824-13.08.1903)
Denz Paweł (8.12.1891-)
Denz Rozalia (23.08.1871-27.03.1872)
Denz Rozalia (24.11.1846-)
Denz Teofil (6.02.1883-)
Denz Wilhelm (22.03.1898-)
Denz Wojciech (7.04.1815-przed 1845)
Deptulska Maria (20.05.1909-)
Dera Władysława
Dercz Czesław Kazimierz
Derda Adam (27.07.1888-21.11.1968)
Derda Apolonia (7.07.1900-)
Derda Bronisława (22.01.1897-)
Derda Feliks (14.01.1906-)
Derda Franciszka (27.11.1891-23.10.1951)
Derda Józef (27.11.1864-18.03.1934)
Derda Józef (12.11.1901-)
Derda Julianna (7.01.1890-)
Derda Konstanty (20.12.1907-18.02.1909)
Derda Leokadia (30.08.1893-23.12.1977)
Derda Władysław (19.08.1910-)
Derda Zuzanna (1895-10.04.1896)
Derdowska Stefania
Derewońko Maciej (1969-)
Derewońko Monika Anita (1989-)
Derewońko Rafał Piotr (1990-)
Deręgowska Franciszka
Derkowski Dariusz (1986-)
Derkowski Piotr (1954-)
Derra Małgorzata (-1975)
Dettlaff Alojzy (21.06.1955-14.11.2009)
Dettlaff Anita Elżbieta (1968-)
Dettlaff Brunon Piotr
Dettlaff Feliks Paweł (14.10.1919-9.01.1995)
Dettlaff Julita Gertruda (1950-)
Dettlaff Maria Elżbieta (1948-)
Dettlaff Urszula Helena (1947-)
Deyna Zuzanna (9.08.1882-9.01.1966)
Dębicka Barbara (ok.1797-23.08.1866)
Dębowski Maciej
Dębowski Michał
Dębowski Paweł
Dłubak Filip (2001-)
Dłubak Jakub
Dłubak Jeremiasz (1999-)
Dłużewski Franciszek (około 1736-)
Dmitriewa Olga (1976-)
Dmochowska Katarzyna (1974-)
Dmochowska Małgorzata (1975-2014)
Dmochowski Łukasz (1978-)
Dmochowski Marcin (1950-)
Dobek Mieczysław
Dobkowski Bolesław
Dobrowolska Małgorzata
Dobrowolski Janusz
Dobrowolski Maciej
Dobruchowski Ireneusz
Dolata Marianna (18.11.1901-13.05.1994)
Dolna Joanna (1905-1949)
Domachowska Emilia (1974-)
Domachowski Edmund (1940-)
Domachowski Jakub (2002-)
Domachowski Mirosław (1963-)
Domachowski Roger (1986-)
Domachowski Witold (1968-)
Dombrowska Joanna (17.03.1845-)
Domek Alicja Ewa (1963-)
Domek Edward (11.03.1929-26.11.2003)
Domek Joanna Michalina (1960-)
Domek Wojciech Piotr (1969-)
Dominik
Dominik Aniela (4.01.1910-28.07.1976)
Domski Stefan
Donata
Dopierała Marzena
Dorau Tomasz
Dorota
Dorota
Dorota
Dorsz Józef
Dorsz Marianna (około 1878-13.12.1887)
Dorsz Marianna (5.12.1833-)
Dorzyk vel Senger Marianna Rozalia (6.01.1849-27.02.1920)
Dorzyk Marianna (21.10.1816-4.04.1880)
Dowbusz Agnieszka
Drabański Michał
Drapiewska Halina (16.05.1913-)
Draszanowska Agnieszka (28.04.1912-5.05.1912)
Draszanowska Bronisława (1915-)
Draszanowska Monika (27.12.1907-2.05.1977)
Draszanowski Bolesław (ok.1884-1914)
Draszanowski Bruno (23.11.1913-ok.1996)
Draszanowski Leon (28.11.1909-14.12.1909)
Draszanowski Paweł (16.01.1911-21.02.1911)
Draszanowski Zbigniew
Drawc Jan (10.01.1956-25.10.2003)
Drawc Karolina (1983-)
Drawc Paweł (1985-)
Drawc Ryszard
Drawska Angela (12.08.1882-23.01.1883)
Drawska Franciszka (24.11.1880-25.01.1881)
Drawska Józefa (13.10.1890-17.08.1891)
Drawska Marianna (12.01.1903-2.09.1979)
Drawska Marta (8.10.1878-20.12.1881)
Drawska Marta (11.02.1905-16.10.1992)
Drawska Teodora (9.06.1885-)
Drawska Władysława (20.10.1913-7.12.1913)
Drawska Zofia (6.07.1912-31.08.1912)
Drawski Aleksander (16.12.1851-4.09.1922)
Drawski Alojzy (11.02.1894-9.10.1895)
Drawski Antoni (31.05.1877-25.07.1877)
Drawski Bronisław (9.02.1889-26.11.1938)
Drawski Brunon (13.12.1909-)
Drawski Jan Ignacy (5.02.1876-16.03.1954)
Drawski Józef (10.04.1904-20.05.1904)
Drawski Leon Benedykt (22.08.1922-21.10.1978)
Drawski Otto (23.03.1911-12.08.1911)
Drawski Paweł (22.01.1909-)
Drawski Władysław Benedykt (1920-)
Drągowska Paulina (1994-)
Drewa Katarzyna (1999-)
Drewa Kazimierz (1947-)
Drewa Lucyna (1979-)
Drewa Piotr (1984-)
Drewa Renata (1982-)
Drewek Alojzy (17.05.1921-29.05.1921)
Drewek Antoni (22.11.1918-28.11.1918)
Drewek Filomena (11.04.1917-17.04.1917)
Drewek Maria (8.12.1915-7.04.1916)
Drewek Otylia (6.07.1914-17.07.1914)
Drewek Urszula (9.10.1912-25.06.1985)
Drewek Wincenty (27.02.1883-15.12.1936)
Drewing Kazimierz
Dreżewska Agnieszka (około 1812-25.07.1849)
Drost Józef (12.09.1881-)
Drost Weronika (około 1895-9.02.1940)
Droszcz Elżbieta
Drozdowski Jakub (1980-)
Drozdowski Kacper (1996-)
Drozdowski Konrad Jacek (2000-)
Drozdowski Michał (13.01.1856-)
Drozdowski Stanisław (1948-)
Drozdowski Winicjusz Antoni (1972-)
Drywa
Drywa Augustyn (28.08.1899-27.12.1983)
Drywa Genowefa (1950-)
Drywa Helena (1939-)
Drywa Helena (2013-)
Drywa Irena (1946-)
Drywa Joanna (1943-)
Drywa Józef (1936-)
Drywa Maria (08.04.1949-31.03.2017)
Drywa Prakseda (1941-)
Drywa Tadeusz (1952-)
Drywa Teresa (1932-)
Drywa Zofia (10.10.1947-7.11.1947)
Drzewianowska Justyna (około 1819-)
Drzycimska Eleonora (1.07.1944-19.11. 2010)
Dubiela Marianna (18.03.1891-6.12.1923)
Dubiel Jadwiga
Dubiella Irena (28.01.1915-)
Dudek Agata (2008-)
Dudek Marek (1979-)
Dunajska Anna (27.07.1876-8.09.1876)
Dunajska Franciszka (14.01.1873-)
Dunajska Janina (1939-)
Dunajska Katarzyna (około 1755-4.12.1805)
Dunajska Marianna (21.11.1870-)
Dunajska Marianna (1915-)
Dunajska Weronika (20.08.1877-)
Dunajski Franciszek (ok.1846-)
Dunajski Jan (2.08.1875-2-08-1875)
Dunajski Jan (4.04.1880-)
Dunajski Paweł
Dunajski Paweł (14.01.1873-)
Dunikowski Stanisław (16.10.1907-)
Dunin-Karwicka Zofia (1886-1957)
Dunst Alojzy (13.05.1933-26.06.1998)
Dunst Gabriela (1954-)
Dunst Jarosław (1959-)
Dunst Jolanta (1962-)
Dunst Monika (1984-)
Dunst Natalia (1995-)
Durawa Leszek (1964-)
Durawa Rafał (1996-)
Durawa Sylwia (1998-)
Duszek Halina
Duszyńska Joanna (1945-)
Duszyńska Zofia (1939-)
Dworakowski Henryk (1960-)
Dygarz Urszula
Dykta Anna (1985-)
Dykta Eugeniusz (1955-)
Dykta Joanna (1988-)
Dykta Łukasz (1982-)
Dysarz Helena Maria (29.09.1916-)
Dzienisz Aleksander (3.05.1904-13.09.1967)
Dzienisz Anastazja (3.04.1867-18.11.1890)
Dzienisz Anna (1.11.1898-3.11.1978)
Dzienisz Anna (1919-)
Dzienisz August (4.01.1872-przed 1953)
Dzienisz Augustyn (28.08.1910-)
Dzienisz Bolesław (24.10.1896-2.09.1977)
Dzienisz Bolesław (28.09.1896-)
Dzienisz Bronisław (22.03.1902-)
Dzienisz Bronisława (31.10.1903-)
Dzienisz Edmund (29.11.1903-)
Dzienisz Franciszek (2.12.1881-14.12.1884)
Dzienisz Franciszek (14.01.1887-)
Dzienisz Franciszek (16.08.1908-10.10.1959)
Dzienisz Franciszek (16.07.1906-)
Dzienisz Franciszka (11.03.1879-12.04.1965)
Dzienisz Gertruda (23.11.1906-7.07.1908)
Dzienisz Helena
Dzienisz Jadwiga (15.10.1915-)
Dzienisz Jan Marcin (29.10.1904-)
Dzienisz Jan (4.12.1868-15.02.1949)
Dzienisz Jan (14.02.1920-14.02.1920)
Dzienisz Jan (14.05.1905-)
Dzienisz Józef (3.08.1876-13.05.1967)
Dzienisz Klara (3.08.1908-)
Dzienisz Leokadia (4.08.1908-)
Dzienisz Marcin (29.10.1834-3.05.1890)
Dzienisz Maria (10.04.1910-13.11.1938)
Dzienisz Maria (29.12.1914-)
Dzienisz Marianna (18.03.1874-20.12.1876)
Dzienisz Marta (30.09.1914-)
Dzienisz Paweł (4.01.1901-6.10.1901)
Dzienisz Petronela (9.05.1906-25.01.1942)
Dzienisz Róża (22.08.1895-)
Dzienisz Stefania (17.10.1913-)
Dzienisz Waleria (24.09.1902-)
Dzienisz Wincenty (22.01.1913-29.07.1914)
Dzienisz Władysława (1.07.1910-)
Dzienisz Zofia (16.09.1900-)
Dziubała Stefan (1946-)
Ebertowska Franciszka (22.09.1881-1976)
Edyta?
Edyta
Eggert Józef
Ehrlichmann Waleria (27.05.1938-26.03.1996)
Eichmann Alojzy (1.02.1922-6.10.1943)
Eichmann Bronisław (3.11.1926-2.02.1947)
Eichmann Czesława (10.03.1925-7.12.1999)
Eichmann Feliks (30.05.1894-przed 1951)
Eichmann Helena (31.01.1919-31.01.2005)
Ejsmond Barbara
Ejsmond Izabela
Ejsmond Magda
Ejsmond Mariusz
Ejsmond Stanisław (-około 2013)
Elli (-2010)
Elżbieta
Elżbieta
Elżbieta
Elżbieta
Engler Adalbert (ok.1840-)
Engler Adalbert (13.10.1875-26.10.1875)
Engler Albert (22.09.1876-)
Engler Albin (17.09.1879-)
Engler Aleksander (28.11.1872-)
Engler Antoni Paweł (25.11.1860-11.01.1901)
Engler August (10.04.1855-)
Engler Bolesław Paweł (5.07.1890-)
Engler Franciszek (13.10.1885-)
Engler Helena (10.09.1880-22.09.1883)
Engler Helena (28.12.1886-)
Engler Jadwiga
Engler Klemens Paweł (11.05.1894-)
Engler Leon (30.12.1887-28.05.1965)
Engler Leopold (14.05.1878-8.09.1883)
Engler Maria (12.10.1880-10.12.1957)
Engler Marianna (18.02.1894-)
Engler Paweł (25.12.1888-)
Engler Paweł
Engler Robert (25.01.1874-)
Engler Roman
Erdanowska Agnieszka (26.05.1925-25.07.1982)
Erna
Eron Józef
Eron Marianna (21.12.1777-11.07.1848)
Esli Weronika
Etmańska Elżbieta (12.02.1902-12.02.1902)
Etmański Alojzy Paweł (26.11.1874-)
Etmański Michał (około 1832-22.06.1900)
Eugeniusz (-10.08.2012)
Ewa Kleyn (27.10.1829-27.10.1829)
Ewa
Ewa
Ewa (1967-)
Ewa
Ewa
Ewiklanka Małgorzata
Ewy Monika (1980-)
Fabian Anastazja (1939-)
Fabian córka (1941-)
Fabian Emilia (1937-)
Fabian Franciszek Ksawery (1944-)
Fabian Franciszek (14.09.1905-7.12.1971)
Fabian Jan (17.03.1946-27.09.1984)
Fabian Stanisław (6.11.1880-)
Fabian Zygmunt (1.05.1949-27.02.1950)
Fabińska Anna (5.12.1911-1.03.1983)
Falgowska Agnieszka (27.12.1903-15.10.1960)
Falgowska Anna (15.12.1866-23.01.1951)
Falgowski Franciszek (18.01.1888-)
Falk Bolesław
Falkiewicz Barbara
Falkiewicz Ireneusz
Falkiewicz Jerzy
Falkiewicz Stefania (1945-)
Falkiewicz Wiesława (1947-)
Falkiewicz Zygmunt (5.06.1914-19.07.1992)
Fankidejska Wanda (25.09.1894-11.07.1895)
Fankidejski Jan Józef (29.08.1893-19.02.1894)
Fankidejski Jan (18.11.1866-7.06.1934)
Fankidejski Maksymilian (16.10.1896-11.12.1962)
Felchner Henryk Rudolf (9.11.1920-7.01.1987)
Felchner Irena Edyta (13.08.1924-6.06.2017)
Felchner Paulina (ok.1850-26.04.1917)
Felchner Władysław (25.07.1893-30.06.1969)
Felska Anna (12.03.1866-13.11.1898)
Felski Stanisław (24.03.1911-)
Fergon Maria
Fiałek Agnieszka (10.02.1907-15.02.1965)
Fiałek Franciszek (22.07.1899-6.10.1976)
Fiałek Helena (24.02.1897-18.02.1954)
Fiałek Marta (16.05.1894-)
Fiałek Michał (17.08.1865-)
Fiałek Rozalia (4.09.1892-6.08.1990)
Ficek Wioletta
Fierek Elżbieta (1953-)
Fierek Małgorzata (1974-)
Filcek Adolf (14.11.1869-11.05.1952)
Filcek Adolf (1900-1979)
Filcek Agnieszka Waleria (20.04.1916-1995)
Filcek Amalia Agnieszka (10.10.1914-5.04.1915)
Filcek Bronisława Franciszka (2.04.1894-17.05.1906)
Filcek Czesława (21.09.1906-10.10.1984)
Filcek Feliks Beniamin (30.08.1917-15.01.1990)
Filcek Franciszek Józef (12.08.1859-26.08.1876)
Filcek Franciszka Katarzyna (7.03.1855-1925)
Filcek Helena Ludwika (3.08.1905-9.12.1905)
Filcek Helena Pelagia (15.12.1874-1952)
Filcek Helena (1922-)
Filcek Jan Franciszek (11.07.1919-7.06.1920)
Filcek Jan Ludwik (25.08.1861-28.02.1883)
Filcek Jan (16.05.1904-13.11.1906)
Filcek Józef Rafał (24.10.1865-1894)
Filcek Józef (4.01.1830-23.06.1915)
Filcek Józef (18.04.1903-22.08.1903)
Filcek Katarzyna (ok.1837-)
Filcek Kazimiera (1910-2.07.1910)
Filcek Leokadia Konrada (26.11.1898-31.08.1913)
Filcek Ludwika (22.10.1907-1.12.1979)
Filcek Marian (7.09.1920-12.10.1921)
Filcek Marianna Anna (12.11.1867-27.12.1887)
Filcek Marianna (1.04.1901-2.06.1901)
Filcek Monika (4.05.1857-7.06.1882)
Filcek Nikodem (7.09.1920-6.10.1921)
Filcek Pelagia (29.12.1872-10.03.1874)
Filcek Stanisław (9.01.1909-16.07.1909)
Filcek Stanisława (7.08.1896-29.04.1906)
Filcek Teodor August (12.09.1863-1915)
Filcek Waleria Leokadia (5.03.1871-1958)
Filcek Wanda (21.04.1902-)
Filcek Zofia Wanda (27.07.1876-23.02.1877)
Filip Elżbieta (1931-)
Filip Helena (3.12.1924-19.02.1999)
Firyn Anastazy (8.06.1896-27.02.1921)
Firyn Bolesław (13.02.1888-17.08.1965)
Firyn Franciszek (20.08.1897-28.03.1965)
Firyn Franciszka (24.11.1893-)
Firyn Helena Marta (28.12.1924-11.10.1976)
Firyn Ignacy (3.02.1860-)
Firyn Ignacy (21.06.1890-27.11.1952)
Firyn Jan (27.12.1892-27.12.1892)
Firyn Lidia (22.11.1948-16.04.2014)
Firyn Sylwester (31.12.1903-13.01.1958)
Firyn Waleria (6.04.1889-2.12.1943)
Fischbach Antoni (22.05.1852-)
Fischer Edward (23.12.1894-16.01.1944)
Fischer Gertruda (17.03.1877-7.04.1877)
Fischer Jan (16.05.1878-11.06.1878)
Fischer Józef (18.02.1890-3.12.1975)
Fischer Józefa (23.09.1883-26.08.1962)
Fischer Maria (31.07.1882-10.10.1882)
Fischer Nikodem (2.05.1888-28.03.1889)
Fischer Paweł (23.05.1892-)
Fischer Stanisław
Fischer Teodora (18.03.1886-24.04.1949)
Fischer Wawrzyn (8.08.1856-4.03.1927)
Fischer Władysława (31.05.1880-27.01.1952)
Flatau Kazimierz
Flemming Jadwiga (21.06.1884-18.08.1965)
Flicińska Agata (2004-)
Flicińska Kinga Marta (1997-)
Fliciński Krzysztof (1973-)
Fliciński Patryk (2004-)
Flisikowski Franciszek (24.04.1875-17.01.1978)
Flissikowska Angelika
Flissikowska Izabela
Flissikowska Magda
Flissikowski Stanisław (1953-)
Floryn Anna (ok.1836-1.08.1840)
Floryn Antonina (11.07.1844-15.11.1846)
Floryn Franciszek (ok.1843-)
Floryn Jan (27.03.1870-18.10.1871)
Floryn Józef (ok.1808-6.09.1852)
Floryn Józef (26.08.1831-6.02.1871)
Floryn Józef (28.04.1866-10.07.1888)
Floryn Katarzyna (ok.1849-20.09.1852)
Floryn Marianna (ok.1833-)
Floryn Marianna (3.11.1863-)
Floryn Rozalia (5.09.1868-10.05.1954)
Floryn Teodor (ok.1848-11.01.1849)
Fojt Hubert (1.09.1928-7.09.1971)
Fojt Katarzyna (1975-)
Fojt Teresa (1954-)
Fojt Zbigniew (1952-)
Fojut Jakub (28.04.1850-)
Folwarczny Stefania (1961-)
Fons Paul
Foppke Augusta (8.05.1893-8.10.1977)
Formela Anna
Formela Arkadiusz (15.10.1972-20.08.2013)
Formela Augustyn (1910-)
Formela Barbara (1959-)
Formela Bartosz (2007-)
Formela Bogusława
Formela Elżbieta (13.01.1961-14.01.1961)
Formela Eugeniusz (1949-)
Formela Grażyna (1957-)
Formela Helena (1944-)
Formela Irena (1952-)
Formela Krzysztof (1979-)
Formela Maksymilian (2008-)
Formela Marta (2.06.1892-24.09.1971)
Formela Monika (1985-)
Formela Natalia (1994-)
Formela Paweł (1995-)
Formela Robert (27.03.1913-13.02.1966)
Formela Urszula (1950-)
Formela Żaneta (1977-)
Formella Julia (1990-)
Formella Matylda (22.09.1887-9.12.1931)
Formella Oliwia (1985-)
Formella Roman
Framska Agnieszka (20.01.1842-7.04.1919)
Framska Barbara
Framska Barbara
Framska Bronisława (28.06.1910-)
Framska Danuta
Framska Elżbieta
Framska Felicja (1921-)
Framska Felicja (7.09.1882-6.08.1883)
Framska Gertruda (ok.1850-14.10.1911)
Framska Grażyna
Framska Helena
Framska Katarzyna (23.11.1855-4.07.1915)
Framska Kornelia (26.09.1907-4.12.1984)
Framska Krystyna
Framska Ludwika (15.07.1924-28.09.2016)
Framska Maria (24.09.1906-1995)
Framska Maria (11.09.1908-)
Framska Maria
Framska Maria (09.1883-)
Framska Maria
Framska Marianna (około 1823-)
Framska Marianna (27.03.1853-4.08.1905)
Framska Pelagia (1881-)
Framska Teodora (ok.1845-28.08.1868)
Framska Zygmunta (29.03.1912-)
Framski Adam (około 1822-po 1880)
Framski Antoni
Framski Antoni (1808-16.09.1847)
Framski Benedykt (1927-)
Framski Bogdan
Framski Edward
Framski Edward (14.01.1837-27.04.1883)
Framski Feliks (22.05.1927-1.03.1981)
Framski Franciszek (1879-12.1911)
Framski Franciszek
Framski Hilary (1885-8.10.1886)
Framski Jan (1761-4.12.1835)
Framski Jan (6.12.1913-27.10.1950)
Framski Jan
Framski Jan (29.08.1822-25.10.1903)
Framski Jarosław
Framski Jarosław (8.04.1879-15.10.1937)
Framski Jerzy
Framski Józef Jan (1811-4.06.1863)
Framski Józef (13.03.1907-9.03.1976)
Framski Józef (1877-)
Framski Józef (30.08.1887-)
Framski Józef (ok. 1840-11.04.1864)
Framski Karol (10.10.1910-22.02.1979)
Framski Krzysztof
Framski Leon (7.03.1923-1985)
Framski Marcin (9.11.1774-przed 1835)
Framski Marcin (5.12.1846-24.11.1911)
Framski Michał (6.12.1843-8.01.1909)
Framski Mieczysław (10.08.1868-24.08.1868)
Framski Mieczysław
Framski Robert (4.06.1841-26.06.1848)
Framski Roman
Framski Stanisław (29.07.1916-10.08.1991)
Framski Stanisław (około 1875-)
Framski Stefan
Framski Szymon (około 1773-)
Framski Teodor (21.09.1919-15.07.1920)
Framski Teodor (5.09.1924-5.10.2000)
Framski Wacław (26.08.1864-26.08.1864)
Framski Władysław (około 1888-)
Framski Włodzimierz
Framski Włodzimierz (2.02.1881-6.09.1957)
Framski Zbigniew
Framski Zbigniew
Framski Zygmunt (4.05.1909-5.10.1998)
Franciszka (12.02.1905-15.01.1972)
Francuzik Danuta
Francuzik Eugeniusz
Francuzik Franciszek
Francuzik Przemysław
Frankowska Helena (1922-)
Frankowski Damian (2010-)
Frankowski Daniel (1978-)
Frankowski Jan (21.02.1856-)
Frankowski Kacper (2003-)
Frankowski Oskar (2005-)
Freiberg Agnieszka (11.08.1900-)
Freiberg Agnieszka
Freiberg Alicja (1975-)
Freiberg Anastazja (28.12.1894-5.10.1975)
Freiberg Anna Marianna (2.02.1892-8.02.1979)
Freiberg Antoni (18.08.1896-8.10.1897)
Freiberg Edyta
Freiberg Franciszek (17.05.1904-ok.1945)
Freiberg Franciszka Joanna (24.06.1899-3.03.1957)
Freiberg Henryka
Freiberg Jadwiga
Freiberg Jan (16.06.1893-1917)
Freiberg Józef (13.03.1861-20.02.1946)
Freiberg Józef (6.07.1902-28.02.1988)
Freiberg Magdalena (26.02.1906-27.08.1986)
Freiberg Marta (18.08.1896-13.04.1945)
Freiberg Renata
Freiberg Tadeusz
Freiberg Teodor (1944-2008)
Friese Ludwik (9.10.1853-)
Fritzler Jody Lynn (1979-)
Fromska Anna (9.08.1750-21.08.1751)
Fromska Anna (1762-10.03.1763)
Fromska Jadwiga (około 1757-13.05.1765)
Fromska Julianna (14.05.1778-)
Fromska Marianna (11.06.1745-30.06.1745)
Fromska Marianna (około 1760-14.10.1760)
Fromski Andrzej (25.11.1748-)
Fromski Antoni (około 1705-22.09.1781)
Fromski Bartłomiej (około 1770-27.09.1792)
Fromski Ignacy (19.10.1747-16.06.1749)
Fromski Jakub (około 1769-6.10.1788)
Fromski Jan (1758-1.11.1758)
Fromski Marcin (3.11.1739-30.01.1746)
Fromski Paweł (około 1751-12.08.1758)
Fromski Szymon (1762-8.03.1763)
Fromski Wojciech (19.04.1742-)
Frost Beata (1973-)
Frost Józef (25.02.1897-)
Frost Józefa Agnieszka (17.04.1924-31.12.1996)
Frost Mirosława
Frost Monika (1979-)
Frost Paweł
Frost Teresa (1969-)
Frost Zygmunt (18.03.1952-9.05.1981)
Frydrych Anna (1983-)
Frydrych Arkadiusz (1971-)
Frydrych Bogusław (1946-)
Frydrych Kacper (1997-)
Frydrych Karina (1998-)
Frydrych Natalia (1997-)
Frydrych Przemysław (1995-)
Frydrych Waldemar (1970-)
Fularczyk Anna (23.09.1836-20.01.1897)
Fularczyk Bożena (1972-)
Fularczyk Wanda (13.03.1924-10.06.2002)
Gacek Agnieszka
Gadomska Bronisława (1944-)
Gadomska Zygmunta (2.05.1858-11.08.1925)
Gadzyńska Agnieszka (7.02.1762-13.07.1828)
Gadzyński Adalbert
Gaffke Jan (31.07.1864-)
Gaffke Stefania (21.12.1926-)
Gajda Franciszka (23.05.1851-4.07.1894)
Gajdus Anna (28.06.1863-30.06.1863)
Gajdus Franciszek (30.01.1862-19.01.1863)
Gajdus Franciszka (20.10.1871-12.02.1966)
Gajdus Jan (22.09.1831-11.04.1921)
Gajdus Jan (14.08.1866-27.05.1868)
Gajdus Jan (26.04.1874-16.09.1874)
Gajdus Marianna (30.06.1864-22.09.1865)
Gajdus Piotr (28.04.1869-6.12.1874)
Gajkowska Barbara (15.01.1819-15.03.1870)
Gajkowska Teresa (1937-)
Gajkowski Henryk (1936-)
Gajkowski Piotr (19.10.1909-21.07.1957)
Gajzler Aleksandra Zofia
Gajzler Jerzy Lech
Gajzler Małgorzata Anna
Galuhn Agnieszka (30.10.1908-24.06.1994)
Gałązka Mateusz (2004-)
Gałązka Tomasz (1979-)
Gancza Anastazy (10.06.1844-28.08.1844)
Gancza Jakub (30.07.1845-24.01.1900)
Gancza Jan (19.05.1842-)
Gancza Katarzyna (25.11.1882-8.02.1943)
Gancza Klementyna (22.07.1857-)
Gans Anna (1990-)
Gans Jakub (1988-)
Ganski Jan (5.05.1908-)
Gans Wiesław Jan (1957-)
Gańcza Alicja (1961-)
Gańcza Alojzy (6.07.1923-20.12.2004)
Gańcza Alojzy (1927-)
Gańcza Andrzej (1957-)
Gańcza Andżelika
Gańcza Anna (10.12.1916-27.09.1976)
Gańcza Antoni (10.08.1942-26.01.1994)
Gańcza Bazyli (21.02.1873-przed 1945)
Gańcza Bazyli (13.03.1903-7.09.1967)
Gańcza Benedykta (1943-)
Gańcza Bernadeta (1952-)
Gańcza Czesława (1939-)
Gańcza Daria
Gańcza Dariusz
Gańcza Dariusz (21.10.1962-24.11.1998)
Gańcza Dawid
Gańcza Dominika
Gańcza Edmund (1943-)
Gańcza Edward (11.10.1912-13.08.2000)
Gańcza Eleonora (20.02.1897-)
Gańcza Emilia
Gańcza Franciszek (14.11.1880-7.11.1957)
Gańcza Franciszek (1920-)
Gańcza Halina (1945-)
Gańcza Helena (27.03.1931-27.12.2012)
Gańcza Helena (1947-)
Gańcza Helena (1950-)
Gańcza Jadwiga (30.10.1909-16.11.1984)
Gańcza Jadwiga (27.04.1915-6.10.1915)
Gańcza Jadwiga (30.05.1928-20.07.1999)
Gańcza Jakub (1921-)
Gańcza Jan (4.02.1914-26.02.2008)
Gańcza Jarosław
Gańcza Jerzy (1933-)
Gańcza Józef (5.04.1889-)
Gańcza Józef (1950-)
Gańcza Julia
Gańcza Julianna (1922-)
Gańcza Justyna
Gańcza Kazimiera (6.01.1918-31.08.2005)
Gańcza Kazimierz (1943-)
Gańcza Kazimierz (1941-)
Gańcza Konstancja (24.09.1911-)
Gańcza Leon (12..4.1919-18.07.1984)
Gańcza Lidia (1937-)
Gańcza Lidia (1959-)
Gańcza Ludwik (23.08.1894-)
Gańcza Ludwik (1940-)
Gańcza Ludwika (1938-)
Gańcza Magdalena
Gańcza Magdalena
Gańcza Maria
Gańcza Maria (1954-)
Gańcza Marian (23.02.1908-)
Gańcza Marianna (25.03.1905-6.04.1905)
Gańcza Marta (30.07.1886-15.07.1951)
Gańcza Marzena
Gańcza Mirosław (1956-)
Gańcza Monika
Gańcza Nn (13.01.1952-13.01.1952)
Gańcza Paweł (13.06.1907-24.06.1907)
Gańcza Robert
Gańcza Roman (1926-)
Gańcza Roman (28.02.1935-28.01.1936)
Gańcza Rozalia (29.09.1876-22.09.1926)
Gańcza Ryszard (1939-)
Gańcza Sławomir
Gańcza Stanisław (16.11.1884-6.08.1965)
Gańcza Stanisław (16.11.1913-)
Gańcza Stanisław
Gańcza Stanisław (1953-)
Gańcza Stanisław (1949-)
Gańcza Stanisława (3.04.1906-27.02.1966)
Gańcza Stefan (13.11.1914-8.03.1992)
Gańcza Stefan (1930-)
Gańcza Sylwia
Gańcza Szymon
Gańcza Teresa (2.08.1930-2012)
Gańcza Teresa (1935-)
Gańcza Teresa
Gańcza Urszula
Gańcza Wincenty (5.01.1925-31.08.1925)
Gańcza Władysław (14.09.1878-24.01.1880)
Gańcza Władysława
Gańcza Zofia (22.07.1924-25.12.1924)
Gańcza Zygmunt (29.07.1927-15.04.1997)
Gapa Alojzy (3.06.1907-12.05.1979)
Gapa Józef (15.09.1879-18.03.1936)
Gapa Ludwik
Gapa Piotr Ignacy (31.01.1867-)
Gapska Genowefa
Gapska Iwona (1991-)
Gapska Krystyna (1958-)
Gapska Łucja (6.12.1935-8.09.2015)
Gapska Martyna (1996-)
Gapski Bogdan
Gapski Patryk (1992-)
Garczyńska Bronisława
Garczyński
Gardynik Renata (1977-)
Garncarek Anna
Garncarek Katarzyna
Garncarek Wiesław
Gaszta Gertruda (19.03.1903-)
Gaszta Helena (21.03.1904-)
Gaszta Joanna (19.10.1895-2.10.1927)
Gaszta Józef
Gaszta Paweł (22.11.1897-)
Gaszta Rozalia (31.01.1901-)
Gaszta Teodor (23.12.1893-)
Gawęda Franciszek Jan (29.01.1838-)
Gawęda Jakub (13.07.1846-16.08.1847)
Gawęda Jan Mateusz (15.09.1836-)
Gawęda Katarzyna (27.01.1841-)
Gawęda Marcin (11.09.1843-7.01.1849)
Gawęda Marianna (11.05.1839-)
Gawęda Tomasz (ok.1811-)
Gawin Stefan
Gawron Grzegorz Dariusz (1972-)
Gawron Lena Zuzanna (2005-)
Gawron Maksymilian Grzegorz (2002-)
Gawrońska Jadwiga (1941-)
Gburek Franciszek (22.08.1905-)
Gburek Krystyna (1939-)
Gburek Maciej (ok.1981-)
Gburek Wanda (1939-)
Gdaniec Andrzej (30.11.1913-)
Gdaniec Franciszka (7.09.1884-)
Gdaniec Jan (około 1876-)
Gdaniec Jan (9.07.1915-)
Gdaniec Józef (18.12.1912-)
Gdaniec Krystyna (1934-)
Gdaniec Piotr (1923-)
Gdaniec Stanisław (25.09.1919-12.02.1942)
Gdaniec Stefania (1921-)
Gdaniec Tomasz (7.03.1911-)
Gdaniec Weronika (25.12.1878-28.06.1955)
Gdaniec Władysław (1916-)
Gdanietz Jadwiga (2.02.1911-)
Gdanietz Jan (29.08.1874-17.10.1938)
Gdanietz Leon (13.09.1907-1.01.1930)
Gdanietz Pawel (6.06.1906-)
Gencza Amalia (15.01.1875-)
Gencza Andrzej (29.03.1945-18.04.1945)
Gencza Angela (10.07.1894-10.09.1894)
Gencza Anna (4.12.1904-)
Gencza Antoni (31.07.1916-20.05.1920)
Gencza Bogusław Wiktor (18.10.1878-)
Gencza Bolesława (4.07.1894-)
Gencza Elżbieta (18.11.1852-17.12.1852)
Gencza Febronia (14.06.1909-8.02.1913)
Gencza Felicja (13.08.1886-2.01.1976)
Gencza Felicjan Amandus (26.10.1882-2.11.1883)
Gencza Franciszek Konstantyn (11.09.1877-)
Gencza Franciszka Maria Augusta (8.01.1891-18.12.1970)
Gencza Helena Katarzyna (29.04.1881-)
Gencza Helena (2.05.1914-23.07.1914)
Gencza Hipolit (13.08.1872-26.07.1874)
Gencza Izydor (10.05.1919-8.02.2017)
Gencza Jadwiga Maria (16.09.1885-18.10.1926)
Gencza Jan Aleksander (12.12.1888-)
Gencza Józef Bazyli (15.06.1850-27.06.1850)
Gencza Konrad (26.11.1873-)
Gencza Leopold (7.09.1930-19.01.2000)
Gencza Maksymilian (29.05.1851-5.07.1851)
Gencza Marian (6.02.1901-)
Gencza Marianna (22.01.1855-1.03.1866)
Gencza Melania (11.03.1876-)
Gencza Monika (23.08.1903-8.12.1909)
Gencza Olga (3.09.1890-21.06.1973)
Gencza Rudolf (1939-)
Gencza Ryszard (3.04.1893-25.06.1975)
Gencza Stanisława Kryspina (25.10.1883-)
Gencza Stefania (22.10.1891-)
Gencza Tadeusz (1933-)
Gencza Teodozja (21.01.1888-17.03.1888)
Gencza Teodozja (20.01.1889-13.12.1969)
Gencza Teofil vel Paweł (1.08.1876-8.05.1959)
Gencza Teresa (1933-)
Gencza Wanda Stanisława (16.03.1880-14.09.1880)
Gencza Wanda (20.01.1896-25.06.1986)
Gencza Wiktor (15.09.1885-26.08.1887)
Gencza Władysław (13.07.1911-7.10.1989)
Gencza Władysława Regina (6.09.1887-)
Geńcza Danuta (1951-)
Geńcza Maria (1943-)
Gerbatowska Maria (10.04.1891-)
Gers Halina (1949-)
Gertruda
Gertruda
Gertruda (-17.04.1980)
Gertruda
Gęcza (panna) Anna (22.08.1873-11.12.1944)
Gęcza Aleksander Franciszek (19.02.1840-)
Gęcza Aleksander Walenty (16.02.1850-13.06.1856)
Gęcza Alfons (23.10.1902-)
Gęcza Algidiusz (11.07.1913-17.07.1913)
Gęcza Amalia (17.04.1900-13.03.1901)
Gęcza Anastazja (19.02.1873-12.11.1923)
Gęcza Anna (7.10.1811-15.03.1880)
Gęcza Anna (30.12.1848-24.09.1850)
Gęcza Anna (16.04.1855-17.02.1857)
Gęcza Anna (26.10.1849-)
Gęcza Anna (14.07.1859-19.12.1945)
Gęcza Antoni Marcin (13.11.1861-)
Gęcza Antonina (28.10.1825-28.08.1828)
Gęcza Antonina (5.01.1852-13.06.1856)
Gęcza Antonina (15.12.1775-18.08.1855)
Gęcza Balbina (30.03.1856-)
Gęcza Barbara (19.11.1778-27.06.1783)
Gęcza Benedykta (10.04.1908-)
Gęcza córka (11.03.1926-11.03.1926)
Gęcza Damazy (25.10.1897-)
Gęcza Fabian (1930-)
Gęcza Franciszek (29.03.1806-przed 1813)
Gęcza Franciszek (31.07.1813-)
Gęcza Franciszek (10.12.1846-)
Gęcza Franciszek (23.05.1834-15.02.1883)
Gęcza Franciszek (5.10.1873-26.09.1953)
Gęcza Franciszek (26.01.1881-30.08.1882)
Gęcza Franciszek (23.12.1915-20.02.1916)
Gęcza Franciszka Paulina (3.03.1848-przed 1881)
Gęcza Franciszka (1.04.1810-19.11.1810)
Gęcza Franciszka (29.10.1821-30.01.1868)
Gęcza Franciszka (29.01.1845-8.08.1870)
Gęcza Franciszka (15.06.1863-16.09.1935)
Gęcza Franciszka (20.04.1846-)
Gęcza Franciszka (5.01.1868-8.01.1868)
Gęcza Franciszka (28.08.1875-8.11.1972)
Gęcza Gracjan (3.08.1919-10.10.1919)
Gęcza Henryk (29.05.1927-11.08.1927)
Gęcza Hieronim (11.10.1868-)
Gęcza Hilary (10.01.1917-10.09.1920)
Gęcza Ignacy (31.07.1864-14.03.1869)
Gęcza Ignacy (13.12.1863-27.06.1945)
Gęcza Izydor (11.03.1852-)
Gęcza Jadwiga (31.08.1914-4.04.1915)
Gęcza Jakub (16.04.1819-17.08.1862)
Gęcza Jakub (13.04.1853-17.12.1911)
Gęcza Jakub (1.12.1837-29.12.1916)
Gęcza Jakub (13.05.1854-)
Gęcza Jan Franciszek (15.10.1843-)
Gęcza Jan Marcin (5.11.1829-9.01.1865)
Gęcza Jan (15.01.1804-23.06.1881)
Gęcza Jan (4.10.1846-)
Gęcza Jan (25.05.1850-)
Gęcza Jan (22.10.1866-28.10.1866)
Gęcza Jan (28.05.1876-29.08.1882)
Gęcza Jan (1921-)
Gęcza Jolanta (29.12.1911-30.03.1912)
Gęcza Józef Walenty (13.02.1831-7.05.1876)
Gęcza Józef (19.03.1800-6.10.1801)
Gęcza Józef (ok.1748-1.03.1798)
Gęcza Józef (16.06.1857-)
Gęcza Józef (25.03.1814-21.02.1887)
Gęcza Józef (13.03.1850-)
Gęcza Józef (15.03.1844-)
Gęcza Józef (27.05.1869-29.05.1869)
Gęcza Józefina (4.02.1808-11.12.1889)
Gęcza Józefina (15.03.1854-)
Gęcza Julianna (20.05.1852-14.02.1903)
Gęcza Julianna (20.06.1871-15.10.1936)
Gęcza Katarzyna (ok.1823-18.07.1826)
Gęcza Katarzyna (24.09.1859-23.01.1925)
Gęcza Katarzyna (1.12.1878-10.05.1882)
Gęcza Krystyna (28.02.1925-20.10.1941)
Gęcza Ksawera (3.04.1922-11.01.1949)
Gęcza Leokadia (26.08.1878-25.10.1925)
Gęcza Leon (18.10.1904-)
Gęcza Małgorzata (22.09.1906-)
Gęcza Marcin Andrzej (14.11.1842-1.10.1918)
Gęcza Maria (20.07.1909-10.08.1909)
Gęcza Marian (6.12.1910-16.01.1911)
Gęcza Marianna Aniela (27.03.1852-)
Gęcza Marianna Anna (4.12.1839-6.01.1840)
Gęcza Marianna (10.02.1802-6.12.1883)
Gęcza Marianna (1.02.1845-)
Gęcza Marianna (6.11.1840-6.06.1914)
Gęcza Marianna (2.08.1838-)
Gęcza Marianna (19.06.1870-21.06.1870)
Gęcza Marianna (18.12.1871-14.05.1882)
Gęcza Mateusz (1.09.1782-23.05.1783)
Gęcza Matylda (6.03.1866-22.09.1902)
Gęcza Mikołaj (1.12.1780-3.05.1850)
Gęcza Mikołaj (20.10.1816-14.01.1887)
Gęcza Mikołaj (12.04.1847-28.03.1928)
Gęcza Monika (5.05.1848-16.01.1930)
Gęcza Paulina (2.10.1864-10.01.1934)
Gęcza Paulina (5.04.1856-30.05.1941)
Gęcza Paweł (27.06.1878-9.07.1878)
Gęcza Piotr (7.12.1832-20.02.1909)
Gęcza Piotr (29.06.1880-)
Gęcza Rozalia (3.09.1870-26.01.1926)
Gęcza Ryszard (15.02.1933-1.12.1982)
Gęcza Stanisław (9.05.1867-23.09.1880)
Gęcza Teodor (12.04.1847-przed 1860)
Gęcza Teofila (22.08.1861-)
Gęcza Tomasz (17.10.1854-28.10.1854)
Gęcza Weronika (17.07.1863-22.07.1863)
Gęcza Weronika (8.01.1885-30.09.1916)
Gęcza Wincenty Paweł (22.01.1842-)
Gęcza Wojciech (22.04.1788-26.04.1788)
Gęcza Zuzanna (30.07.1848-)
Gęstwa Anna (ok.1809-22.08.1860)
Gibas Alojzy (16.03.1904-)
Gibas Krystyna (1943-)
Gibas Małgorzata (1937-)
Gibas Maria (1939-)
Gibas Władysława (21.05.1910-)
Gibas Wojciech (1941-)
Gierkiewicz Anna
Gierszewska Anastazja (20.05.1915-10.05.2005)
Gierszewska Barbara
Gierszewska Bożena
Gierszewska Elżbieta
Gierszewska Helena (28.03.1930-17.04.2008)
Gierszewska Helena
Gierszewska Irena (1937-)
Gierszewska Jadwiga (1.04.1909-)
Gierszewska Katarzyna (17.07.1905-7.10.1905)
Gierszewska Maria (1941-)
Gierszewska Marianna (11.06.1910-)
Gierszewska Urszula (1928-)
Gierszewska Wanda (31.01.1913-26.09.2005)
Gierszewska Władysława (25.09.1903-5.11.1903)
Gierszewska Zdzisława
Gierszewski Alojzy (9.09.1906-3.11.1981)
Gierszewski Antoni (14.01.1912-15.01.1912)
Gierszewski Franciszek (1922-)
Gierszewski Jan (25..06.1917-4.01.2006)
Gierszewski Leszek (12.02.1939-24.12.2003)
Gierszewski Łucjan (1920-)
Gierszewski Stefan (1.09.1904-15.10.1904)
Gierszewski Walenty (21.10.1866-28.06.1945)
Giersz Irena (1955-)
Giersz Kazimierz (7.12.1934-15.09.2005)
Giersz Stanisław (27.05.1900-23.02.1971)
Gilla Anastazy (3.07.1880-3.10.1945)
Gilla Anna Maria (19.03.1916-20.08.1928)
Gilla Bronisław (10.09.1912-29.11.1913)
Gilla Czesław Franciszek (1948-)
Gilla Erwin (1943-)
Gilla Franciszek (21.12.1908-30.06.1985)
Gilla Halina (8.08.1931-25.12.1937)
Gilla Helena (1922-)
Gilla Henryk (1.06.1954-29.06.1971)
Gilla Jan Henryk (1946 -)
Gilla Jan (1.09.1920-15.11.1969)
Gilla Jerzy Franciszek (1951-)
Gilla Józefa (29.07.1924-9.11.1945)
Gilla Klara (1.05.1911-)
Gilla Marta (27.12.1918-)
Gilla Teresa
Gilla Władysław (16.02.1928-20.10.1945)
Gilla Zofia (19.09.1907-)
Gilla Zygmunt (1926-)
Glanert Franciszek (21.10.1892-)
Glanert Jan (21.10.1889-)
Glanert Juliusz (12.04.1882-16.06.1882)
Glanert Karol (19.08.1847-4.08.1929)
Glanert Klara (8.11.1884-4.05.1976)
Glanert Leokadia (6.01.1895-11.06.1978)
Glanert Marianna (13.06.1883-)
Glanert Paweł (15.01.1881-11.08.1881)
Glanert Walenty (16.02.1887-)
Glanert Waleria (20.01.1886-)
Glaza Agata (5.02.1886-9.01.1969)
Glaza Marianna (27.12.1856-4.03.1920)
Gliniecka Czesława (1935-)
Gliszczyńska Agnieszka (1931-)
Gliszczyńska Jadwiga (1930-)
Gliszczyński Bronisław (1933-)
Gliszczyński Franciszek (1929-)
Gliszczyński Michał (5.02.1898-)
Glock Franciszek (29.07.1894-przed 1920)
Glosa Agata (10.12.1868-)
Glosa Agnieszka (20.04.1888-)
Glosa Alojzy (24.02.1872-3.12.1884)
Glosa Antoni (26.05.1866-15.05.1869)
Glosa August (26.01.1861-8.08.1865)
Glosa Augustyn (21.02.1890-)
Glosa Augustyna (1.11.1885-)
Glosa Elżbieta (6.06.1896-)
Glosa Jan (5.11.1855-)
Glosa Jan (3.04.1891-11.04.1892)
Glosa Józef (18.02.1825-28.10.1896)
Glosa Józef (24.10.1857-)
Glosa Klemens (17.05.1875-)
Glosa Leokadia (30.07.1892-)
Glosa Maria (9.04.1894-)
Glosa Marianna (17.02.1847-18.04.1880)
Glosa Rozalia (7.12.1863-16.04.1939)
Glosa Waleria (23.07.1877-1.08.1877)
Glowienka Augustyn
Glowienko Anna
Glowienko Grzegorz
Glowienko Paweł
Glowienko Stefania
Głąbska Bożena
Głowacka Eliana (2002?-)
Głowacka Ewa (1975-)
Głowacka Izabela (1974-)
Głowacki Dawid
Głowacki Denis
Głowacki Franciszek (4.01.1951-22.12.1983)
Głowienka Marta (10.1901-)
Głowiński Bernard (22.07.1904-)
Gniewkowska Anna (18.08.1864-30.01.1946)
Gniewkowska Marianna (20.07.1860-24.02.1912)
Gniewkowski
Goczałowna Zofia
Godlewska Anastazja (21.09.1899-3.04.1965)
Godlewska Anastazja (28.05.1883-)
Godlewska Anna (15.03.1887-15.03.1887)
Godlewska Krystyna Brygida (1943-)
Godlewska Marta (22.11.1887-)
Godlewska Weronika (5.10.1893-16.08.1940)
Godlewska Weronika (24.04.1877-)
Godlewski Antoni (12.06.1858-2.08.1940)
Godlewski Antoni (19.12.1889-7.04.1908)
Godlewski Bolesław (21.04.1905-31.07.1905)
Godlewski Franciszek (20.07.1892-)
Godlewski Jan (25.11.1896-)
Godlewski Józef (7.12.1879-20.04.1954)
Godlewski Józef (1903-)
Godlewski Kazimierz (1935-)
Godlewski Konstanty August (27.08.1902-1985)
Godlewski Paweł (8.02.1827-)
Godlewski Stanisław (2.04.1908-7.11.1908)
Goga Karolina (28.01.1826-przed 1855)
Goike Adam (1958-)
Goike Anna (1982-)
Goike Katarzyna (1983-)
Goike Piotr (1988-)
Goitowska Bożena (1973-)
Goitowska Dominika (1999-)
Goitowska Nikola (2005-)
Goitowska Wiktoria (2004-)
Goitowski Gerard (1941-)
Goitowski Paweł (1978-)
Goitowski Wojciech (1974-)
Gojke Agnieszka
Gojtowski Franciszek (1.10.1894-8.01.1985)
Goldian Grażyna (1953-)
Goldian Kazimierz (1.03.1921-18.05.1988)
Golema Danuta (1966-)
Golema Genowefa (1962-)
Golema Hanna (1965-)
Golema Maria (02.02.1963-09.07.1983)
Golema Marian (1967-)
Golema Paweł (1964-)
Golema Stanisław (28.04.1931-26.05.1998)
Golema Tadeusz (1961-)
Golińska Franciszka (8.09.1895-)
Golubiewska Joanna
Golubiewski Stefan (6.04.1939-13.02.1975)
Gołembowska Helena (2.02.1844-)
Gołuńska Aniela (1.11.1866-24.06.1951)
Gołuńska Janina
Gołuńska Janina (1926-)
Gołuńska Maria (1951-)
Gołuńska Marianna (około 1789-10.04.1813)
Gołuński Franciszek Wilhelm (6.02.1914-)
Gołuński Józef (około 1759-26.04.1789)
Gołuński Szymon (24.10.1785-27.09.1787)
Gołuński Walenty (20.01.1788-)
Gończ Franciszek (30.04.1861-)
Gorecki Józef (25.10.1867-)
Gostomczyk Antoni
Gostomczyk Edmund (25.03.1923-)
Gostomska Barbara
Gostomska Gertruda (22.02.1909-)
Gosz Agnieszka (17.11.1919-)
Goszka August Antoni (17.05.1890-)
Goszka Józef (26.10.1866-)
Goszka Józef (12.09.1893-23.04.1970)
Gowin Józef
Góralczyk Łucja
Góralczyk Roman (1960-)
Górecka Agnieszka
Górecka Joanna (1983-)
Górecki Józef (-1987)
Górna Alina (1948-)
Górna Franciszka (8.03.1849-1915)
Górniak Arkadiusz Marcin (1982-)
Górniak Julianna (2006-)
Górska? Marianna
Górska Helena (22.04.1910-1.01.1995)
Górska Jadwiga (12.07.1880-19.10.1952)
Górska Janina
Górska Monika (20.11.1862-19.08.1944)
Górska Pelagia
Górski Grzegorz (około 1892-)
Górzkowska Beata
Górzkowski Andrzej (1968-)
Górzkowski Kazimierz (1933-)
Graban Albin (18.03.1907-)
Graban Alfreda (1942-)
Graban Benedykta (16.08.1920-5.07.2007)
Graban Jadwiga (1946-)
Graban Maksymilian (21.08.1906-)
Graban Rozalia (1930-)
Grabowska Joanna (24.02.1861-)
Grabowska Wilhelmina (2.06.1872-po 1926)
Grabowski Aleksander (ok.1894-)
Grabowski Anna
Grabowski Dorota
Grabowski Karol
Grabowski Marek (1947-)
Grabowski Maria
Grabowski Markus Tadeus (1983-)
Grabowski Monika Anna (1991-)
Grabowski Zbigniew Grzegorz (1951-)
Gracz Danuta
Gracz Hubert (2008-)
Gracz Marcin (1978-)
Gracz Wiktor (2005-)
Grajewska Jadwiga (1950-)
Gramatowska Hanna
Graś Adam
Graś Agnieszka
Graś Agnieszka
Graś Andrzej
Graś Andrzej (1944-)
Graś Anna
Graś Anna (około1889-20.05.1933)
Graś Anna (30.06.1910-)
Graś Anna
Graś Anna
Graś Anna (1931-1932)
Graś Artur
Graś Barbara (1934-)
Graś Beata (1967-)
Graś Bernadeta
Graś Bernard (12.02.1927-1999)
Graś Bernard (1941-)
Graś Bogdan (1927-)
Graś Bolesław (25.01.1899-15.10.1979)
Graś Bolesława (6.01.1913-4.12.1977)
Graś Czesława
Graś Dami
Graś Edmund (1926-1994)
Graś Edward (1.04.1902-29.05.1982)
Graś Edward (5.09.1921-)
Graś Edwin
Graś Elżbieta
Graś Franciszek (30.11.1923-22.06.1991)
Graś Franciszek
Graś Franciszek (1914-1981)
Graś Franciszka
Graś Grzegorz
Graś Halina (1930-23.07.1996)
Graś Hanna
Graś Helena (1957-1968)
Graś Helena
Graś Helena (14.10.1897-10.06.1936)
Graś Henryk (1937-)
Graś Hubert (2.12.1931-11.01.1987)
Graś Ilona (1969-)
Graś Irena
Graś Irena (6.04.1936-14.12.1988)
Graś Irena (17.09.1934-1.05.2001)
Graś Izabela
Graś Jacek
Graś Jakub
Graś Jakub
Graś Jan Marie (1945-)
Graś Jan (1890-16.06.1968)
Graś Jan
Graś Jan (1944-)
Graś Jan (1886-I wojna światowa)
Graś Jan (2.06.1857-1937)
Graś Jolanta
Graś Józef (30.10.1886-31.12.1915)
Graś Józef (1916-)
Graś Józefa
Graś Józefa (21.02.1885-2.02.1967)
Graś Kajetan
Graś Karolina
Graś Kazimiera (18.02.1939-16.02.2008)
Graś Kazimiera (3.03.1904-23.11.1983)
Graś Kazimierz (17.01.1922-1997)
Graś Kazimierz
Graś Klara
Graś Klemens (1918-)
Graś Konrad (18.01.1933-25.12.1997)
Graś Konstanty
Graś Kryspina (1936-)
Graś Łucja (13.12.1891-17.05.1970)
Graś Łukasz
Graś Marek
Graś Maria (1929-1949)
Graś Marianna (30.01.1873-10.03.1958)
Graś Marianna
Graś Marianna
Graś Marianna (1920-)
Graś Marianna (29.04.1897-24.08.1957)
Graś Marta
Graś Marta
Graś Marta (20.08.1904-29.04.1991)
Graś Marta (1941-)
Graś Martin
Graś Mateusz
Graś Michał
Graś Michał
Graś Mieczysław (15.11.1925-)
Graś Mieczysław (8.05.1930-26.06.1989)
Graś Mirosław
Graś Mirosława
Graś Monika
Graś Monika (1946-)
Graś Natalia
Graś Nicola
Graś Olga
Graś Paula
Graś Paweł (16.01.1901-8.03.1969)
Graś Paweł
Graś Paweł
Graś Paweł (22.11.1950-28.11.1975)
Graś Piotr Paweł (15.06.1899-)
Graś Piotr (22.11.1950-17.09.1951)
Graś Rafał
Graś Robert
Graś Romuald (26.07.1960-27.09.2011)
Graś Sebastian (1976-)
Graś Stanisław (4.05.1884-4.05.1959)
Graś Stanisław (14.04.1914-21.10.1972)
Graś Stanisław
Graś Stanisław (-w czasie wojny)
Graś Stanisława
Graś Stanisława (13.10.1924-22.08.1987)
Graś Stanisława (1926-)
Graś Stefan (1935-)
Graś Stefania
Graś Szczepan (7.07.1895-10.03.1977)
Graś Tadeusz (7.12.1927-10.03.2015)
Graś Teodor (21.02.1922-)
Graś Teodor (4.04.1868-)
Graś Teodor (10.02.1897-1.01.1983)
Graś Teodor (1939-)
Graś Teresa (Renia) (1933-)
Graś Tomasz
Graś Tomasz
Graś Urszula (1941-)
Graś Władysława (1913-2001)
Graś Władysława (5.06.1893-20.07.1981)
Graś Wojciech
Graś Zenon
Graś Zofia
Graś Zofia (1940-7.03.2004)
Graś Zygmunt (10.04.1937-8.07.2002)
Graś Zygmunt (27.04.1928-7.05.1992)
Grążawska Stefania (1936-)
Grefkowska Franciszka (22.02.1806-)
Grefkowska Julianna (22.11.1847-)
Grefkowska Katarzyna (24.11.1837-)
Grefkowska Marianna (5.03.1853-)
Grefkowska Marianna (27.07.1801-2.08.1801)
Grefkowski Antoni (12.03.1850-29.11.1868)
Grefkowski Jan (19.05.1803-11.01.1886)
Grefkowski Józef (23.08.1835-29.12.1868)
Grefkowski Maciej (01.1809-2.02.1809)
Grefkowski Mateusz (ok.1764-15.01.1837)
Gretkowska Mariola (1986-)
Grewkowski Jan (15.06.1833-)
Griffkowska Anna (4.01.1907-)
Griffkowska Franciszka (27.12.1909-)
Griffkowska Helena (24.05.1913-31.12.2005)
Griffkowska Helga Elżbieta (1940-)
Griffkowska Maria (20.03.1904-)
Griffkowska Marta (23.12.1891-12.01.1947)
Griffkowska Paulina (1995-)
Griffkowski August (31.08.1841-)
Griffkowski Gracjan (2005-)
Griffkowski Jan (6.08.1867-28.02.1952)
Griffkowski Jan (23.03.1905-28.03.1987)
Griffkowski Janusz (24.07.1947-18.06.1993)
Griffkowski Jarosław (1964-)
Griffkowski Krzysztof
Griffkowski Leon (28.11.1898-)
Griffkowski Zygfryd (1936-)
Grifkowska Aleksandra (26.02.1896-30.01.1900)
Grifkowska Antonia (24.01.1861-5.04.1861)
Grifkowska Marianna (17.07.1862-21.06.1863)
Grifkowska Marianna (29.11.1892-29.01.1900)
Grifkowski Albrecht (21.04.1840-25.08.1840)
Grifkowski Franciszek (7.11.1864-)
Grifkowski Tomasz (21.12.1831-13.01.1832)
Grochalska Konstancja (6.03.1768-30.10.1832)
Grochalski Jakub
Grochowska Febronia (23.02.1888-6.02.1969)
Grochowska Julianna (16.05.1865-02.1937)
Grochowski Maciej Andrzej (1938-)
Groenke Mariusz (1975-)
Gronek Piotr (19.10.1900-)
Grosz Adam (1962-)
Grosz Anna (1992-)
Grosz Maciej (1989-)
Groth Gerard
Gruba Adam (1984-)
Gruba Agnieszka
Gruba Andrzej (-tak)
Gruba Andrzej
Gruba Anton (1958-)
Gruba Barbara (1961-)
Gruba Bartosz Błażej (1991-)
Gruba Beata (1983-)
Gruba Bernard
Gruba Dariusz
Gruba Edmund (6.10.1952-27.09.1995)
Gruba Elżbieta (1957-)
Gruba Ewa (1957-)
Gruba Feliks (1919-)
Gruba Franciszek (1951-)
Gruba Genowefa (6.06.1949-6.12.1981)
Gruba Genowefa
Gruba Helena (1948-)
Gruba Henryk (14.09.1955-6.12.2009)
Gruba Henryk (1954-)
Gruba Irena (1950-)
Gruba Jadwiga (1941-)
Gruba Jan (1916-)
Gruba Jan (1943-)
Gruba Jędrzej (1971-)
Gruba Józef (13.03.1915-30.08.1998)
Gruba Józef (20.09.1944-tak)
Gruba Józef
Gruba Karol
Gruba Katarzyna (1980-)
Gruba Kazimierz (24.08.1950-7.04.1951)
Gruba Kazimierz (-tak)
Gruba Krystyna
Gruba Leon (2.02.1886-12.09.1956)
Gruba Leon (1925-)
Gruba Leon (1942-)
Gruba Leszek
Gruba Magdalena
Gruba Magdalena (1988-)
Gruba Małgorzata (-tak)
Gruba Małgorzata
Gruba Marek (1982-)
Gruba Maria
Gruba Marta (1994-)
Gruba Mateusz Jan (1995-)
Gruba Mieczysław (1956-)
Gruba Mieczysław
Gruba Natalia
Gruba Regina (1952-)
Gruba Roman
Gruba Stanisław (24.10.1949-17.05.1952)
Gruba Stefan (1959-)
Gruba Stefan (-tak)
Gruba syn
Gruba Szymon Marcin (1992-)
Gruba Teodor (6.11.1921-miał 14 dni)
Gruba Teresa
Gruba Wanda (1938-)
Gruba Wiktor (5.04.1923-26.06.1995)
Gruba Władysław (16.09.1930-26.05.1946)
Gruba Władysław
Gruba Zbigniew (1963-)
Gruba Zygmunt
Grubba Czesław (1960-3.06.2013)
Gruchała (de) Franciszek (18.02.1892-)
Grudzińska Apolonia (7.12.1905-8.01.1929)
Grudziński Jan
Grulkowska Aniela (17.09.1893-7.10.1983)
Grünwald Adam (12.02.1852-12.02.1852)
Grünwald Agata (14.10.1893-26.02.1901)
Grünwald Agnieszka (25.04.1892-)
Grünwald Aniela (18.11.1904-)
Grünwald Anna (17.08.1848-9.09.1848)
Grünwald Anna (25.11.1830-13.03.1916)
Grünwald Anna (4.02.1853-)
Grünwald Anna (6.12.1899-)
Grünwald Antoni (9.02.1822-)
Grünwald Antoni (3.06.1856-12.07.1856)
Grünwald Antoni (5.04.1869-20.04.1869)
Grünwald Antoni (około 1779-5.08.1831)
Grünwald Apolonia (25.01.1895-)
Grünwald August (13.12.1869-27.05.1907)
Grünwald August (3.09.1870-4.08.1950)
Grünwald Bronisława (3.07.1902-)
Grünwald Bronisława (10.06.1896-)
Grünwald Bruno (10.05.1902-)
Grünwald Elżbieta (16.08.1853-29.03.1872)
Grünwald Elżbieta (28.04.1858-)
Grünwald Feliks (27.05.1899-23.08.1901)
Grünwald Franciszek (2.04.1816-)
Grünwald Franciszek (2.04.1858-26.07.1859)
Grünwald Franciszek (11.10.1855-15.07.1932)
Grünwald Franciszek (3.12.1888-)
Grünwald Gertruda (15.11.1900-)
Grünwald Jadwiga (18.03.1867-1.04.1867)
Grünwald Jadwiga (24.09.1897-)
Grünwald Jan (28.10.1890-12.09.1965)
Grünwald Joanna (16.12.1893-)
Grünwald Józef (18.10.1819-24.08.1907)
Grünwald Józef (4.03.1863-)
Grünwald Józef (7.03.1895-)
Grünwald Julianna (26.01.1861-)
Grünwald Katarzyna (3.02.1890-)
Grünwald Leokadia (27.10.1906-)
Grünwald Maciej (21.02.1825-18.05.1908)
Grünwald Magdalena (21.05.1814-17.12.1833)
Grünwald Maria (3.07.1876-5.03.1966)
Grünwald Maria (23.03.1898-3.08.1899)
Grünwald Marianna (29.08.1849-)
Grünwald Marianna (17.09.1863-)
Grünwald Michał (27.02.1828-)
Grünwald Monika (22.11.1873-)
Grünwald nn córka (8.10.1889-8.10.1889)
Grünwald nn syn (25.10.1904-25.10.1904)
Grünwald nn syn (5.08.1908-5.08.1908)
Grünwald Otylia (12.07.1866-)
Grünwald Paulina (30.06.1892-)
Grünwald Rozalia (4.05.1860-26.03.1876)
Grünwald Rozalia (9.09.1896-)
Grünwald Walenty (5.07.1864-5.09.1932)
Grünwald Wincenty (6.01.1886-)
Gryszkiewicz Alojzy (20.03.1882-)
Gryszkiewicz Franciszek (13.08.1859-23.06.1928)
Gryszkiewicz Marta (30.01.1884-)
Grzanewicz Bożena
Grzenia Agata
Grzenia Albin (1940-)
Grzenia Alicja (1981-)
Grzenia Apolonia (1.02.1905-5.12.1991)
Grzenia Augustyn (28.11.1906-17.09.1954)
Grzenia Beata (1973-)
Grzenia Bernard (3.08.1908-10.05.1957)
Grzenia Dominika (2004-)
Grzenia Dorota (1971-)
Grzenia Edmund (20.08.1943-20.08.1967)
Grzenia Elżbieta (1953-)
Grzenia Elżbieta (1967-)
Grzenia Erwin
Grzenia Halina (1967-)
Grzenia Irena
Grzenia Janina
Grzenia Jolanta
Grzenia Józef (1942-)
Grzenia Józef
Grzenia Karol (1981-)
Grzenia Karolina (1981-)
Grzenia Klemens (1923-)
Grzenia Krzysztof (1967-)
Grzenia Leon (2.02.1949-13.06.2015)
Grzenia Leszek (1970-)
Grzenia Łukasz (2011-)
Grzenia Maria (Rąb-)
Grzenia Martyna
Grzenia Mateusz
Grzenia Monika (1987-)
Grzenia Roman (5.05.1937-30.10.1990)
Grzenia Roman
Grzenia Wojciech (1975-)
Grzenia Zenon (1969-)
Grzenkowski Leon
Grześ Bożena
Grześ Halina
Grześ nn
Grzewka Anna
Grzewka Dorota
Grzewka Stanisław (3.04.1932-31.08.1993)
Grzona Zofia (7.11.1896-3.03.1931)
Grzybowski Jacek (1975-)
Grzybowski Kamil (1997-)
Grzybowski Piotr (1999-)
Grzybowski Przemysław (2001-)
Grzymski Władysław
Grzywacz Gertruda (1.12.1911-13.06.1997)
Gulgowska Zofia (8.05.1872-)
Gumna Halina
Gumna Krystyna
Gumna Maria
Gumny Józef
Gumny Marian
Gumprecht
Günter Anastazja (11.04.1913-)
Guss Anna (1.07.1863-16.04.1942)
Guss Jan (1.08.1931-)
Guz Grażyna (1975-)
Guz Jan (1950-)
Guz Janusz (1977-)
Guz Tadeusz
Gwizdała Helena (2.03.1905-8.05.1972)
Haase Anna (19.07.1906-22.12.1906)
Haase August (20.07.1877-)
Haase Bruno (1910-)
Haase Franciszek (7.07.1907-)
Haase Jan (21.04.1909-)
Hacz Agata
Hacz Barbara (1974-)
Hacz Dariusz (1973-)
Hacz Dawid
Hacz Filip
Hacz Henryk (1948-)
Hacz Karim
Hacz Marek (1978-)
Hacz Patryk
Hacz Stanisław (1976-)
Hacz Teresa
Hadyniak Czesława
Halina
Halina
Hallmann Elżbieta (2.06.1900-2.06.1900)
Hallmann Jan (6.10.1866-)
Hallmann Leon (22.06.1897-22.12.1901)
Halman Stanisława (1950-)
Halman Zofia
Hałabuda Walentyna (1878-1957)
Hamernik Teofil (29.12.1900-1.03.1976)
Hanel Larissa
Hanel Oliver (1968-)
Haponiuk Hanna
Haponiuk Jerzy (17.06.1946-4.01.2007)
Haponiuk Maciej
Haponiuk Wiktor (2001-)
Hasior Anna (14.07.1920-20.12.1991)
Haska Dominika (1998-)
Haska Grażyna (1972-)
Haska Jan (1949-)
Haska Małgorzata (2001-)
Haska Waldemar (1972-)
Hasse Agnieszka (10.03.1910-27.01.1923)
Hasse Aniela (10.07.1861-4.11.1944)
Hasse Franciszek (1.12.1898-15.03.1899)
Hasse Fryderyka (17.09.1852-8.01.1935)
Hasse Halina (4.05.1908-)
Hasse Jadwiga (3.08.1914-23.07.1969)
Hasse Józef (25.02.1896-13.09.1930)
Hasse Józef (14.11.1866-29.08.1920)
Hasse Kazimiera (23.12.1894-)
Hasse Maria (14.10.1916-6.02.1917)
Hasse Urszula (10.09.1897-)
Haufa Barbara
Hebel Anna
Hebel Antonina (28.12.1843-)
Hebel Jan (ok.1795-6.11.1870)
Hebel Karolina (6.08.1834-1.10.1900)
Hebel Paulina (ok.1846-8.01.1896)
Hebel Rozalia
Hefta Marta (20.07.1913-17.02.1997)
Hejmowski Piotr (6.01.1910-20.04.1990)
Helak Beata
Helak Bronisław
Helak Franciszek
Helak Irena
Helak Krzysztof
Helak Marianna
Helak Stanisława
Helak Stefan
Helak Tomasz
Helena (-1990)
Helena
Hennig Anna (18.01.1843-30.06.1845)
Hennig Franciszek (20.08.1825-22.08.1826)
Hennig Franciszek (14.12.1899-28.12.1980)
Hennig Franciszka (19.04.1833-15.08.1833)
Hennig Franciszka (8.04.1840-11.10.1892)
Hennig Ginter (1940-)
Hennig Jakub (ok.1823-17.08.1828)
Hennig Jan (ok.1796-11.03.1849)
Hennig Józef Adalbert (24.04.1824-)
Hennig Józef (16.01.1837-21.04.1853)
Hennig Józefina (24.12.1830-3.09.1849)
Hennig Marianna (23.01.1828-)
Hennig Urszula Maria (25.03.1931-11.01.1999)
Hennig Zuzanna (28.07.1834-11.06.1880)
Henryk
Henryk
Henryk
Hering Paweł
Hermann Franciszek (3.10.1849-)
Hermańska Julianna (20.03.1895-)
Hermańska Leokadia (5.01.1900-16.01.1977)
Heron Marta (13.11.1882-)
Herrmann Elżbieta
Herrmann Jadwiga
Herrmann Konrad (28.09.1921-14.05.1993)
Herrmann Marian
Herrmann Wiesława (10.04.1955-3.07.2015)
Hetmańska Agnieszka (23.01.1912-10.05.1976)
Hetmańska Anna (5.08.1910-)
Hetmańska Franciszka (15.10.1913-)
Hetmańska Helena (24.10.1902-8.05.1983)
Hetmańska Helena (1947-)
Hetmańska Irena (1944-)
Hetmańska Janina (1949-)
Hetmańska Klara (9.11.1917-)
Hetmańska Małgorzata (1936-)
Hetmańska Maria (1940-)
Hetmańska Regina (1937-)
Hetmański Bolesław (1920-)
Hetmański Jan (20.05.1904-26.09.1904)
Hetmański Jan (1949-)
Hetmański Łucjan (21.10.1905-9.03.1985)
Hetmański nn (27.07.1901-27.07.1901)
Hetmański Stefan (1939-)
Hetmański Teofil (16.03.1877-18.12.1926)
Heun Robert
Hewelt Amalia (10.12.1887-23.04.1945)
Hewelt Cecylia (29.01.1905-17.03.1974)
Hewelt Katarzyna (17.11.1838-12.03.1912)
Hiler Apolonia (17.04.1897-15.10.1953)
Hiler Paulina (11.08.1891-6.01.1926)
Hiller Antonina (3.02.1884-25.11.1955)
Hiller Józef
Hiller Maria
Hinc Urszula (1923-)
Hinz Anna Małgorzata
Hinz Franciszek
Hinz Franciszka (28.09.1844-28.07.1914)
Hinz Helena
Hinz Marianna
Hirsch Agnieszka (20.08.1936-28.02.1937)
Hirsch Anna (1933-)
Hirsch Antonia Marianna (30.12.1845-24.02.1884)
Hirsch Bernard (1922-w czasie wojny)
Hirsch Bolesława (1920-)
Hirsch Bruno
Hirsch Elżbieta (1921-)
Hirsch Jadwiga (1924-)
Hirsch Jakub (ok.1812-1.01.1882)
Hirsch Jan (3.11.1886-12.10.1948)
Hirsch Jan
Hirsch Józef (1926-w czasie wojny)
Hirsch Józefa (1930-)
Hirsch Józefina (27.05.1879-22.09.1953)
Hirsch Leokadia (16.09.1901-5.01.1988)
Hirsch Lidia (6.10.1931-24.07.1948)
Hirsch Stefania (1920-)
Hirsch Walentyna Konstancja (17.02.1840-9.08.1867)
Hirsch Wanda (18.01.1929-10.07.2006)
Hirsz Agnieszka (12.11.1926-15.11.2007)
Hirsz Agnieszka (1929-)
Hirsz Aleksander (1924-)
Hirsz Alojzy (1929-)
Hirsz Anna (1925-)
Hirsz Brunon (1931-)
Hirsz Franciszek
Hirsz Franciszek (1922-)
Hirsz Gabriela (1956-)
Hirsz Jan (28.02.1847-)
Hirsz Jan (23.06.1930-26.04.1953)
Hirsz Mirosława
Hirsz Stanisław (1927-)
Hirsz Stefania (1935-)
Hirsz Teresa (30.04.1954-31.08.2002)
Hirsz Wiktor (26.01.1892-)
Hirsz Władysław
Hirsz Władysława (1929-)
Hoffman Jan (18.09.1914-6.10.1924)
Hoffmann Anna
Hoffmann Edmund (1932-)
Hoffmann Marta (13.11.1916-)
Hoffmann Tomasz
Hoffmann Wiktor Franciszek (17.02.1890-18.12.1967)
Hofman Edwin Franciszek (1925-)
Hofman Jan (1927-)
Hofman Paweł (9.03.1923-8.02.1968)
Hohn Dorota (13.10.1838-3.11.1867)
Holk
Homa Franciszek (7.06.1893-)
Homa Halina (1924-)
Hopa
Hope Edmund (9.12.1921-18.12.2006)
Hoppa Stefania (14.04.1923-22.11.2004)
Hoppe Marcjan (17.04.1914-18.03.1995)
Hoppe Wacław (26.09.1908-)
Hort Anna
Hułka Dorotea
Huter Krystyna
Idziak Ignacy (około 1897-)
Idzikowska Barbara
Idzikowska Halina
Idzikowska Zofia
Idzikowski Kazimierz (1.01.1924-2015)
Irena
Ireneusz
Iwaniec Jarosław
Iwaniec Karol (1995-)
Iwaniec Radosław (1994-)
Iwicka Eugenia (1926-)
Iwicki Kazimierz (26.08.1919-)
Iwicki Mieczysław (1922-)
Iwicki Stanisław (31.10.1920-20.11.1920)
Iwicki Tomasz (29.12.1885-29.03.1927)
Iwicki Władysław (28.01.1924-28.03.1924)
Iwona
Jabłonka Anna (1924-)
Jabłonka Eugeniusz (1928-)
Jabłonka Helena (1936-)
Jabłonka Jan (18.12.1897-)
Jabłonka Janusz (1930-)
Jabłonka Katarzyna (13.10.1823-)
Jabłonka Katarzyna
Jabłonka Klementyna (28.01.1901-7.01.1957)
Jabłonka Mieczysław (1926-)
Jabłonka Pelagia Gertruda (16.03.1870-14.05.1908)
Jabłonka Teofil (29.03.1876-)
Jabłonka Zofia (1923-)
Jabłonka Zofia (29.03.1887-18.09.1941)
Jabłońska Adrianna (2003-)
Jabłońska Anna (ok.1758-18.05.1814)
Jabłońska Ewa (1954-)
Jabłońska Zofia (15.05.1917-20.01.2009)
Jabłoński Artur (1974-)
Jabłoński Bogusław (1946-)
Jabłoński Oskar (2000-)
Jacuński Marian (1.10.1922-17.05.2009)
Jadwiga
Jadwiga
Jadwiga (1923-2007)
Jadwiga
Jadwiga (30.06.1912-1.05.1983)
Jaglewski Michał
Jagodzińska Agata (1981-)
Jaks Agnieszka (15.01.1859-)
Jaks Jan (około 1819-)
Jaks Maksymilian
Jaks Stanisław Kostka (2.11.1865-)
Jaks Władysław (9.06.1854-)
Jakubek Andrzej (około 1799-20.05.1888)
Jakubek Angelina (14.03.1904-)
Jakubek Frank (15.09.1902-)
Jakubek Helena (22.03.1899-)
Jakubek Jadwiga (4.03.1906-1906)
Jakubek Jan (22.01.1838-29.06.1889)
Jakubek Józef (4.03.1836-)
Jakubek Leokadia (około 1897-)
Jakubek Lucia (25.11.1900-)
Jakubek Marcin (8.11.1874-)
Jakubek Marcin (3.10.1842-13.04.1885)
Jakubek Marianna (6.08.1840-)
Jakubek Paweł (24.01.1846-31.08.1846)
Jakubek Raymond (27.05.1907-)
Jakuborska Zofia
Jakubowska Teresa
Jakusz Jadwiga
Jan
Jan
Jan
Jance nn
Janeck Arnold (15.12.1885-)
Janina
Janina
Janina (16.11.1932-22.11.1990)
Janke? Magdalena
Janke Helena (23.03.1931-7.03.2013)
Jank Franciszka (30.09.1904-)
Jankowska Augustyna (18.02.1893-12.05.1922)
Jankowska Barbara (2.03.1902-9.03.1987)
Jankowska Elżbieta (16.11.1938-23.08.1994)
Jankowska Grażyna (1956-)
Jankowska Helena (17.08.1884-8.01.1901)
Jankowska Janina (20.10.1936-13.01.1937)
Jankowska Joanna (ok.1850-)
Jankowska Józefina (17.11.1841-)
Jankowska Julia (2.05.1867-)
Jankowska Klara (17.09.1905-)
Jankowska Krystyna (1955-)
Jankowska Leokadia (26.09.1868-przed 1926)
Jankowska Lucyna (1954-)
Jankowska Marianna
Jankowska Marta (24.12.1875-23.05.1876)
Jankowska Matylda Helena (19.12.1898-)
Jankowska Paulina (15.01.1881-14.01.1882)
Jankowska Stefania (24.01.1920-20.11.1984)
Jankowska Wanda (1941-)
Jankowski Andrzej (27.11.1873-)
Jankowski Antoni (1935-)
Jankowski Antoni (5.05.1870-)
Jankowski Bolesław (1.01.1895-)
Jankowski Bonifacy (5.06.1890-1976)
Jankowski Feliks (1932-)
Jankowski Franciszek (1945-)
Jankowski Franciszek (30.01.1897-)
Jankowski Franciszek (16.12.1871-)
Jankowski Jan (-przed 1910)
Jankowski Jan (11.03.1894-25.05.1894)
Jankowski Jan (około 1803-25.01.1851)
Jankowski Jan (7.07.1843-31.08.1922)
Jankowski Jan (8.06.1865-22.11.1885)
Jankowski Józef (3.10.1870-22.06.1953)
Jankowski Józef (22.03.1900-4.11.1976)
Jankowski Józef
Jankowski Józef (20.11.1868-30.12.1869)
Jankowski Józef (5.07.1883-29.12.1884)
Jankowski Klemens (25.09.1892-)
Jankowski Maksymilian (10.10.1887-)
Jankowski Paweł (1943-)
Jankowski Sylwester (25.10.1885-15.05.1908)
Jankowski Zbigniew (10.11.1930-5.05.1993)
Janowicz Maria (1955-)
Jansen Franciszek (26.11.1910-)
Janus Waleria (17.02.1919-25.08.1999)
Janusz
Januszewska Ewa (9.02.1926-20.10.2007)
Januszewska Krystyna (1927-)
Januszewska Lucyna (1930-)
Januszewski Hieronim (8.12.1889-9.08.1962)
Jańca Pelagia (12.03.1884-26.06.1950)
Jarnut Jadwiga
Jarominiak Felicja (1934-)
Jarominiak Gabriela (1933-)
Jarominiak Teodor (12.02.1901-10.11.1957)
Jarosława
Jaroszewski Mieczysław
Jarysz Anna (7.05.1872-)
Jarysz Henryk (2.04.1926-26.06.2007)
Jarysz Jan (12.08.1890-5.12.1973)
Jarysz Stefania (1927-)
Jarysz Zygmunt (30.07.1923-8.03.1995)
Jarząbek Ewa (1975-)
Jarząbek Irena (1951-)
Jarząbek Jerzy (7.09.1947-4.02.2012)
Jarząbek Jolanta (1946-)
Jarząbek Łukasz (2005-)
Jarząbek Magdalena (1973-)
Jarząbek Maja (23.08.1974-23.08.1974)
Jarząbek Małgorzata (17.04.1982-17.04.1982)
Jarząbek Mateusz (2000-)
Jarząbek Piotr (1978-)
Jarząbek Stefan (1.09.1915-2.08.2004)
Jasińska Anna
Jasińska Krystyna
Jasnoch Józef (1936-)
Jasnoch Stefan (1938-)
Jastkowiak Ryszard (1945-)
Jastrzębska Weronika (1997-)
Jastrzębski Dominik (1994-)
Jastrzębski Kacper (2000-)
Jastrzębski Maciej (1964-)
Jaśkiewicz nn
Jaśkiewicz nn
Jaśkowska Barbara Anna (1973-)
Jaśniewska Marianna (7.12.1838-24.06.1880)
Jaworski
Jażdżewska Leokadia
Jefimowicz Kazimiera (1957-)
Jeka Józef (21.10.1882-)
Jeleń Agata Karolina (1982-)
Jeleń Jakub (1999-)
Jeleń Jarosław (1978-)
Jeleń Julia (2002-)
Jeleń Marek Wiesław (1959-)
Jelińska Anna Maria (1930-)
Jelińska Katarzyna (1982-)
Jelińska Zofia
Jeliński Bernard
Jeliński Edmund (1933-)
Jeliński Franciszek (18.01.1903-)
Jenek Wiktoria
Jenta Gertruda (10.02.1925-17.04.2015)
Jenta Marta (23.12.1911-22.04.2004)
Jereczek Janina (1932-)
Jerkiewicz Danuta (1969-)
Jermałowicz Wiktoria
Jesionowska Genia
Jeske Nikola (2003-)
Jeske Tomasz (1970-)
Jeżewska Elżbieta (10.10.1891-)
Jędrusiński Feliks (20.11.1932-31.05.2008)
Jędrzejczyk Stanisław Marceli
Jędrzejska Alicja
Jędrzejski
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
Jocher Wacława (28.09.1923-1.09.2001)
Jodłowska Alicja
Jodłowska Lidia
Jodłowski Kazimierz
Jodłowski Leopold
Jodłowski Marian (17.07.1919-25.11.2010)
Jodłowski Mieczysław (16.07.1950-19.09.2013)
Jodłowski Zbigniew
Jolanta
Jolanta
Jolanta
Jonassowna Elżbieta (-17.12.1781)
Józefa
Józkowska Małgorzata (1946-)
Judek Irena
Juliana
Julke Hubert
Jundrzyk Gerhard (1958-)
Juński Aleksander (1909-)
Jurczyk Helena (10.12.1901-)
Jurczyk Piotr
Jurewicz Agata
Jurewicz Łukasz
Jurewicz Piotr
Jurewicz Zuzanna
Jur Jan (ok.1817-)
Jusko Bronisław (1931-1993)
Jusko Czesława (2.06.1930-18.11.2010)
Jusko Halina
Jusko Janusz
Jusko Teofil (27.04.1894-21.03.1965)
Justyna
Juszczak Adam
Juszczak Henryk
Juszczak Krzysztof
Juszczak Łukasz
Jutrzenka-Trzebiatowska Jadwiga
K...owska Maria (9.01.1899-)
Kabat Mieczysław
Kacka Monika (około 1851-14.02.1927)
Kacka Wanda (16.01.1892-10.10.1892)
Kacka Zofia (18.01.1887-)
Kacki Adolf (około 1850-15.10.1866)
Kacki Albin Anastazy (27.02.1855-6.07.1906)
Kacki Franciszek (7.11.1860-28.01.1931)
Kacki Franciszek (9.11.1889-6.01.1890)
Kacki Franciszek (30.11.1893-16.10.1913)
Kacki Jan (12.12.1814-7.03.1879)
Kacki Jan (14.07.1845-29.08.1911)
Kacki Konrad (19.02.1857-20.04.1865)
Kacki Leonard (15.04.1888-15.07.1888)
Kaczmarek Grażyna (30.09.1949-12.03.2017)
Kaczmarek Halina
Kaczmarek Janina
Kaczmarek Magdalena
Kaczmarek nn
Kaczmarek Stanisław
Kaczmarek Stanisława (1949-)
Kaczmarek Tadeusz
Kaczmarek Wanda
Kaczmarek Zbigniew
Kaczykowska Barbara (10.10.1896-2.07.1898)
Kaczykowska Cecylia (6.12.1908-)
Kaczykowska Ewa (16.04.1889-20.04.1889)
Kaczykowska Helena (29.08.1886-25.02.1977)
Kaczykowska Helena (16.12.1903-29.10.1968)
Kaczykowska Maria (15.08.1899-9.12.1969)
Kaczykowska Marta (25.09.1880-8.10.1952)
Kaczykowska Marta (22.12.1887-)
Kaczykowska Paulina (5.05.1895-3.10.1973)
Kaczykowski August (28.09.1905-)
Kaczykowski Bernard (31.08.1863-10.03.1944)
Kaczykowski Bruno (18.02.1900-)
Kaczykowski Feliks (2.05.1907-)
Kaczykowski Franciszek Ksawery (3.12.1853-7.03.1936)
Kaczykowski Franciszek (20.03.1884-10.05.1887)
Kaczykowski Jan (19.02.1892-)
Kaczykowski Jan (11.07.1897-)
Kaczykowski Leon (6.12.1878-29.01.1965)
Kaczykowski nn (28.10.1882-28.10.1882)
Kaferska Mirosława
Kahlau Franciszek Wacław (1922-)
Kaizer Alexandra (2005-)
Kajut Franciszka
Kajut Jan (9.06.1854-)
Kaleta Elżbieta (2.03.1903-11.07.1932)
Kaleta Pelagia (31.12.1912-23.03.1938)
Kalicka Bronisława (3.09.1873-8.03.1933)
Kalina Agnieszka (1944-)
Kalina Leon
Kalina Władysław (-listopad 2010)
Kalinina Julia Anatoliewna (1977-)
Kalinowska Agata Dorota (3.02.1798-13.10.1801)
Kalinowska Franciszka (28.09.1803-)
Kalinowska Magdalena Anna (23.07.1791-12.12.1794)
Kalinowska Marianna (ok.1844-)
Kalinowska Rozalia (28.08.1795-22.03.1797)
Kalinowska Rozyna Agata (7.02.1794-3.11.1794)
Kalinowska Zofia (18.03.1790-)
Kalinowski Franciszek (3.09.1809-)
Kalinowski Jan Kazimierz (4.03.1801-)
Kalinowski Mateusz (około 1834-)
Kalinowski Mikołaj (11.09.1806-6.06.1808)
Kalinowski Piotr (11.09.1806-7.03.1810)
Kalinowski Stanisław (10.11.1760-23.10.1829)
Kalinowski Stanisław
Kaliszewska Julia (2005-)
Kaliszewski August (9.03.1870-)
Kaliszewski Edwin (1971-)
Kalita Aldona Justyna (1971-)
Kalita Arnold Jerzy (1974-)
Kalita Damian (1975-)
Kalita Jerzy (1946-)
Kalitowska Agnieszka (5.04.1907-19.09.1909)
Kalitowska Anna
Kalitowska Bronisława (27.09.1901-)
Kalitowska Wanda (1914-)
Kalitowski Antoni (17.06.1923-)
Kalitowski Feliks (9.09.1910-)
Kalitowski Franciszek (7.12.1908-6.10.1909)
Kalitowski Jan (13.07.1903-29.11.1904)
Kalitowski Józef (13.10.1873-)
Kalitowski Józef (31.08.1905-19.02.1908)
Kalitowski Kazimierz (8.04.1917-22.04.1918)
Kalitowski Leon (26.07.1904-14.09.1904)
Kalitowski Stefan (5.09.1920-19.11.1938)
Kalitowski Teodor
Kalkowska Agnieszka (1914-)
Kalkowska Anastazja (29.10.1889-)
Kalkowska Anna (25.07.1893-16.07.1965)
Kalkowska Anna (25.07.1912-)
Kalkowska Bronisława (13.10.1926-4.03.2013)
Kalkowska Czesława (1925-)
Kalkowska Eleonora
Kalkowska Franciszka (23.01.1896-10.07.1896)
Kalkowska Helena (13.12.1899-14.06.1900)
Kalkowska Helena (1932-)
Kalkowska Józefa (1921-)
Kalkowska Marta (30.08.1882-)
Kalkowska Matylda (13.12.1899-5.03.1900)
Kalkowska Prakseda (1925-)
Kalkowska Stefania
Kalkowska Waleska (10.12.1926-24.06.2005)
Kalkowska Wanda (14.05.1923-9.05.1998)
Kalkowska Wanda (1923-)
Kalkowska Władysława (1922-)
Kalkowska Władysława (1955-)
Kalkowski Albert (10.06.1913-20.10.1978)
Kalkowski August Józef (14.03.1897-)
Kalkowski Bernard Władysław (24.02.1901-)
Kalkowski Bruno (31.10.1929-26.09.2011)
Kalkowski Franciszek Ksawery (4.05.1892-21.11.1970)
Kalkowski Franciszek (1919-)
Kalkowski Jan (11.01.1885-10.07.1971)
Kalkowski Józef (19.03.1887-24.02.1890)
Kalkowski Józef (1928-)
Kalkowski Karol (4.11.1857-)
Kalkowski Leon (1910-)
Kalkowski Stefan (1930-)
Kalkowski Władysław (29.10.1920-22.07.2007)
Kalwaczyńska Beata (1974-)
Kałduńska Michalina (2010-)
Kałduński Michał (1986-)
Kałużna Renata (1972-)
Kałużny Grażyna (1950-)
Kamela Beata
Kamila
Kamińska Agata (2001-)
Kamińska Barbara (7.12.1869-26.04.1939)
Kamińska Cyryla (16.03.1854-4.11.1924)
Kamińska Franciszka
Kamińska Hanna (1964-)
Kamińska Helena (28.04.1896-28.11.1978)
Kamińska Irena
Kamińska Leokadia
Kamińska Lidia
Kamińska Wanda (1.03.1923-13.01.1942)
Kamiński Edward (1914-)
Kamiński Jacek
Kamiński Leszek (1968-)
Kamiński Tomasz (22.09.1882-22.02.1979)
Kamiński Waldemar
Kamiński Zygmunt (24.11.1920-24.01.2003)
Kamrowska Agneta (13.01.1804-)
Kamrowska Anna (21.07.1799-)
Kamrowska Anna (15.03.1770-)
Kamrowska Elżbieta Joanna (19.08.1791-7.05..1823)
Kamrowska Elżbieta (1.04.1772-20.12.1813)
Kamrowska Gertruda (1.03.1781-)
Kamrowska Jadwiga Teresa (6.10.1785-)
Kamrowska Jadwiga (6.10.1775-)
Kamrowska Joanna (18.05.1801-)
Kamrowska Katarzyna Barbara (13.11.1789-6.07.1791)
Kamrowska Marianna (24.08.1783-24.12.1791)
Kamrowska Marianna (28.11.1797-)
Kamrowska Marianna (-12.02.1773)
Kamrowska Marta (4.10.1897-)
Kamrowski Adalbert (10.04.1774-16.09.1775)
Kamrowski Adolf
Kamrowski Andrzej (ok.1722-7.06.1808)
Kamrowski Jakub (10.07.1768-9.05.1769)
Kamrowski Jan Nepomucen (15.05.1796-8.05.1800)
Kamrowski Józef (24.03.1788-17.06.1790)
Kamrowski Ludwik (24.08.1911-)
Kamrowski Mateusz (22.10.1798-)
Kamrowski Michał (29.09.1778-)
Kamrowski Michał
Kamrowski Mikołaj (ok. 1775-)
Kamrowski Stanisław (24.04.1806-)
Kamrowski Szymon (-29.04.1799)
Kamrowski Szymon (22.10.1801-1.04.1821)
Kamrowski Tomasz (14.12.1770-)
Kamrowski Wawrzyniec (Laurentius) (9.08.1741-)
Kamrowski Wojciech (23.03.1793-3.04.1809)
Kapała Pelagia (12.03.1913-6.03.1997)
Kapica Jadwiga (1967-)
Karaus Aleksander (5.09.1853-)
Karc Jan (1.01.1904-)
Karcz Czesława (1931-)
Karczmarczyk Wanda
Kardyś Irena (1939-)
Kardyś Józef (1942-)
Kardyś Stanisław (ok. 1908-)
Karlewicz Zygmunt (29.08.1899-)
Karnikowski Marcin
Karpińska Anna
Karpińska Balbina
Karpińska Julianna (29.06.1877-przed 1914)
Karpiński Gustaw
Karpiński Jerzy (27.01.1943-10.03.1986)
Karpiński Józef
Karsznia Jan (16.06.1892-)
Karsznia Maria (14.09.1864-)
Kartuszyński Leon (30.11.1929-14.05.2003)
Karwatowska Agnes (22.04.1832-26.11.1854)
Kas Joanna (1977-)
Kasper Katarzyna
Kasprzycka Augustyna (29.11.1863-17.04.1935)
Kaszkowiak Zbigniew
Kaszowska Renata (1967-)
Kaszuba Leokadia (23.09.1905-)
Kaszuba Marianna (10.04.1829-28.02.1852)
Kaszuba Piotr
Kaszubowska Jadwiga
Kaszubowski Arkadiusz (1973-)
Kaszubowski Feliks
Kaszubowski Franciszek (ok.1885-)
Kaszubowski Jerzy
Kaszubowski Mikołaj (2001-)
Kaszubowski Patryk (2003-)
Kaszubowski Paweł
Kaszubowski Robert (1977-)
Katarzyna (1891-20.04.1949)
Katarzyna
Katarzyna
Katarzyna (około 1734-1784)
Katarzyna
Katarzyna
Katarzyna
Katarzyna
Kauschka Józefina
Kawala Martin
Kawala Ryszard
Kawlewska Henryka
Kazimiera
Kazimierz
Kazimierz
Kazimierz
Kaźmierczak Henryk
Kaźmierek Franciszek (28.03.1872-)
Kaźmierek Grażyna (18.05.1954-12.10.2008)
Kądziela Krystyna (1953-)
Kąkol Emilia
Kąkolewska Urszula
Kąkol Konrad
Kąkol Mateusz
Kąkol Paweł
Kąkol Róża (2017-)
Keibel Margareta
Kejster Bożena (1961-)
Kempska Elżbieta Teresa (1954-)
Keslinke Elżbieta (28.06.1863-3.10.1933)
Kęder Marta
Kędziorski Władysław (20.08.1896-)
Kępka nn
Kiedrowska Barbara (1933-)
Kiedrowska Bogumiła (1930-)
Kiedrowski Alojzy (1935-)
Kiedrowski Antoni (1932-)
Kiedrowski Jan (1944-)
Kiedrowski Józef (20.02.1939-1969)
Kiedrowski Kazimierz (1936-)
Kiedrowski Stanisław (1937-)
Kiedrowski Władysław (25.09.1897-28.03.1972)
Kiehl Brunon
Kielbratowska Aneta (1991-)
Kielbratowska Krystyna (1950-)
Kielbratowska Marzena (1983-)
Kielbratowska Wioleta (1979-)
Kielbratowska Zofia (1951-)
Kielbratowski Alfons (10.10.1919-17.01.1991)
Kielbratowski Dawid (1995-)
Kielbratowski Jerzy (1954-)
Kielbratowski Krzysztof (1996-)
Kielbratowski Marcin (1980-)
Kielbratowski Mirosław
Kielbratowski Piotr (1982-)
Kielbratowski Ryszard (1956-)
Kieliński Franciszek
Kieliński nn
Kierszk Magdalena (27.01.1854-4.09.1917)
Kierzkowska Helena
Kierznikiewicz Leon (ok.1893-)
Kilian Franciszka (11.04.1846-11.07.1882)
Kilian Genowefa (30.11.1919-25.11.1993)
Kilkowska Władysława (1931-)
Kilkowski Henryk (1930-)
Kilkowski Władysław (29.04.1900-20.01.1988)
Kinowska Rozalia (1.09.1893-31.01.1985)
Kinowski Stefan
Kistowska Marianna (1931-)
Kitowska Anastazja (2.08.1872-)
Kitowska Bożena (1965-)
Kitowska Marianna (20.03.1747-18.08.1817)
Kitowska Weronika (28.09.1874-)
Kitowski (Kitta) Franciszek (19.10.1793-26.05.1883)
Kitowski Adolf (23.05.1874-)
Kitowski Alojzy Jan (24.06.1881-)
Kitowski Feliks (1.05.1916-)
Kitowski Franciszek
Kitta Albrecht (20.04.1826-)
Kitta Anastazy (1.05.1865-)
Kitta Anna (27.02.1844-)
Kitta Anna (11.03.1869-)
Kitta Anna (12.05.1889-)
Kitta Antoni (7.04.1871-3.03.1882)
Kitta Antoni (16.01.1876-31.01.1954)
Kitta Franciszek (11.01.1829-18.01.1904)
Kitta Franciszek (9.03.1863-)
Kitta Franciszek (1.10.1885-)
Kitta Franciszka (12.06.1847-)
Kitta Franciszka (1.04.1867-15.11.1871)
Kitta Izydor (15.05.1858-6.05.1880)
Kitta Jakub (18.04.1840-)
Kitta Jakub (14.11.1855-)
Kitta Jan (27.09.1837-)
Kitta Jan (16.10.1852-28.09.1854)
Kitta Jan (26.01.1861-)
Kitta Jan (21.10.1868-)
Kitta Jan (24.03.1859-)
Kitta Joanna (8.01.1861-)
Kitta Józef (11.04.1842-6.05.1842)
Kitta Józef (4.04.1868-)
Kitta Józef (16.12.1871-14.01.1872)
Kitta Józef (14.02.1869-)
Kitta Józef (29.03.1873-11.03.1882)
Kitta Katarzyna (około 1807-22.05.1883)
Kitta Klementyna (1.09.1866-28.09.1866)
Kitta Konstancja Gertruda (17.03.1880-)
Kitta Konstanty (20.02.1873-)
Kitta Marianna Weronika (2.02.1876-1.05.1905)
Kitta Marianna (16.04.1833-5.04.1860)
Kitta Marianna (2.02.1863-)
Kitta Marianna (24.10.1867-1.11.1867)
Kitta Marianna (1.12.1870-25.12.1871)
Kitta Michał (16.08.1865-)
Kitta Pelagia (3.05.1878-)
Kitta Robert (4.11.1854-)
Kitta Teofil (7.10.1866-)
Kitta Teofila (24.08.1865-)
Kitta Tomasz (29.07.1870-23.11.1871)
Kitta Waleria (8.07.1870-)
Kitta Weronika (26.03.1875-)
Kitta Zuzanna (4.03.1836-24.07.1836)
Kittowski Józef (29.03.1877-)
Kiwacz Brygida (27.07.1889-20.06.1952)
Klahr Gertruda (29.01.1909-)
Klaman Aniela (-tak)
Klaman Klara (1920-)
Klammer Alojzy
Klammer Jadwiga
Klammer Józef
Klammer Maria
Klammer Tomasz
Klawikowska Agnieszka (2001-)
Klawikowska Aleksandra (1998-)
Klawikowska Alicja (1978-)
Klawikowska Justyna (1982-)
Klawikowska Karolina (1997-)
Klawikowska Maja (2004-)
Klawikowska Natalia (2002-)
Klawikowska Otylia (22.05.1868-)
Klawikowska Paulina (1989-)
Klawikowska Zuzanna (2001-)
Klawikowski Arkadiusz (1981-)
Klawikowski Bartłomiej (1985-)
Klawikowski Brunon (14.09.1913-4.06.1995)
Klawikowski Dariusz (1971-)
Klawikowski Kacper
Klawikowski Kamil (2010-)
Klawikowski Karol (1976-)
Klawikowski Karol
Klawikowski Krystian
Klawikowski Mateusz (2009-)
Klawikowski Michał (1981-)
Klawikowski Mieczysław (1.01.1948-9.11.2010)
Klawikowski Nikodem (2009-)
Klawikowski Przemysław (1995-)
Klawikowski Rafał (1981-)
Klawikowski Rafał (1979-)
Klawikowski Stefan (11.12.1946-30.05.2013)
Klawikowski Tomasz
Klawikowski Wiesław (1972-)
Klawikowski Władysław (1949-)
Klawikowski Zbigniew (1959-)
Kleba Augustyn (25.11.1929-2.06.1994)
Kleba Juliusz (ok.1896-)
Klebba Augustyna (26.01.1845-)
Klebba Marianna (28.08.1864-14.01.1890)
Klecha Teresa (1961-)
Klein
Kleina Adam (1960-)
Kleina Adam (1979-)
Kleina Adam (1991-)
Kleina Adolfina (1.06.1869-3.10.1945)
Kleina Agnieszka (1974-)
Kleina Albin (21.01.1872-4.09.1872)
Kleina Andrzej Franciszek (1946-)
Kleina Andrzej (1987-)
Kleina Anna Maria (1969-)
Kleina Anna (1977-)
Kleina Anna (12.09.1883-9.01.1956)
Kleina Antoni (1937-)
Kleina Arkadiusz (1999-)
Kleina Barbara (ok.1844-)
Kleina Bartosz (2011-)
Kleina Bolesław (18.05.1878-1.09.1878)
Klein Adolf Nemezjusz (19.12.1897-26.09.1964)
Kleina Eligia (1.12.1906-15.05.1997)
Kleina Elżbieta (1941-)
Kleina Elżbieta (14.11.1857-12.01.1934)
Kleina Franciszek Alfons (2.05.1910-2002)
Kleina Franciszek Edward (13.10.1849-12.10.1918)
Kleina Franciszek (1.08.1864-przed 1926)
Kleina Franciszka (9.03.1856-19.01.1931)
Kleina Franciszka (16.09.1844-22.12.1926)
Kleina Henryk Michał (15.10.1915-3.06.1995)
Kleina Henryk (17.10.1930-7.01.1984)
Kleina Honorata (4.01.1852-)
Kleina Jan (18.10.1873-25.01.1874)
Kleina Janina (29.08.1913-14.11.1989)
Kleina Joanna (1985-)
Kleina Joanna (25.05.1897-)
Kleina Jolanta (1950-)
Kleina Józef (1936-)
Kleina Julianna (11.01.1854-4.12.1910)
Kleina Klara Bolesława (26.10.1917-10.01.1918)
Kleina Konrad (1984-)
Kleina Konstancja (14.01.1836-30.08.1913)
Kleina Krzysztof (1949-)
Klein Albin (14.12.1887-)
Klein Aleksander (18.01.1892-15.06.1975)
Klein Aleksander (1959-)
Klein Aleksy (5.12.1907-10.02.1908)
Kleina Leon (24.11.1874-17.12.1877)
Kleina Leon (1940-2002)
Kleina Leonard (6.11.1904-)
Klein Alfons (1926-)
Kleina Łucjan (14.12.1902-22.12.1902)
Kleina Łukasz (2007-)
Kleina Łukasz (2011-)
Kleina Maciej (1988-)
Kleina Magdalena
Kleina Magdalena (2009-)
Kleina Maksymilian (13.09.1903-31.12.1972)
Kleina Marcin (1979-)
Kleina Maria (1937-)
Kleina Maria
Kleina Marianna Rozalia (5.09.1846-)
Kleina Marianna (22.04.1858-7.02.1917)
Kleina Marianna (27.12.1857-)
Kleina Medard (1954-)
Kleina Michał (14.09.1871-27.06.1945)
Kleina Mirosława (1984-)
Kleina Monika (1981-)
Klein Andrzej (1974-)
Klein Aniela (28.08.1927-17.12.1928)
Kleina nn córka
Kleina nn córka1
Klein Anna (1924-)
Klein Antoni (1929-)
Klein Antoni (13.07.1896-27.02.1968)
Kleina Otylia (7.11.1909-9.08.1913)
Kleina Pelagia (11.03.1904-11.06.1922)
Kleina Ryszard (3.04.1919-jako dziecko)
Kleina Stefan Michał (1944-)
Kleina Wiesław Teofil (1948-)
Kleina Witold (1957-)
Kleina Witold (1990-)
Klein Bolesław (18.12.1900-19.07.1901)
Klein Bolesława (16.03.1880-17.03.1880)
Klein Bożena
Klein Bronisława (9.02.1893-21.10.1959)
Klein Edward (1936-)
Klein Edwina (11.06.1927-02.05.2012)
Klein Ewa (1988-)
Klein Franciszek (!) (6.03.1901-6.03.1901)
Klein Franciszek (po 1918-)
Klein Franciszek (18.02.1899-)
Klein Franciszka Gertruda (7.03.1899-24.06.1972)
Klein Helena Genowefa (3.01.1889-)
Klein Helena (1923-)
Klein Helena (6.03.1876-16.07.1876)
Klein Ignacy (28.07.1866-8.08.1932)
Klein Irena Urszula Anna (7.06.1920-15.07.2016)
Klein Iwona (1962-)
Klein Izabela Maria (5.08.1912-3.06.1950)
Klein Jan Andrzej (15.08.1860-10.05.1944)
Klein Jan (1939-12.03.2005)
Klein Jan (1980-)
Klein Jan (14.09.1859-)
Klein Janina (12.07.1914-6.08.1914)
Klein Jarosław (1965-)
Klein Józef (19.07.1850-)
Klein Józef (19.06.1861-)
Klein Julia (2001-)
Klein Julia (1998-)
Klein Julian (14.09.1859-)
Klein Julian (2013-)
Klein Julianna (10.02.1854-)
Klein Kazimiera (6.08.1905-5.02.1985)
Klein Konrad (1.11.1902-)
Klein Łucjan Franciszek (7.01.1888-28.11.1953)
Klein Marek (1985-)
Klein Marek (1966-)
Klein Maria Brygida (1941-)
Klein Maria Paulina (31.01.1917-24.11.1998)
Klein Marian (1922-)
Klein Marianna Felicjanna (4.02.1896-27.12.1898)
Klein Marianna (5.06.1990-5.06.1990)
Klein Marianna (10.12.1904-)
Klein Marylka
Klein Michał (29.09.1874-)
Klein Mikołaj (1991-)
Klein Monika (12.10.1860-15.01.1942)
Klein Monika (5.05.1894-28.12.1975)
Klein Monika (1.01.1898-29.01.1898)
Klein Oliwia (2008-)
Klein Otylia (06.1890-)
Klein Paweł Piotr (22.06.1889-po 1944)
Klein Rozalia (15.10.1909-25.02.1978)
Kleinschmidt Beata (1966-)
Kleinschmidt Iwona (1964-)
Kleinschmidt Stefan (26.05.1928-27.10.2003)
Klein Serwacy Adolf (14.05.1848-)
Klein Stanisław Franciszek (1940-)
Klein Stanisław Jan Antoni (12.01.1904-8.11.1908)
Klein Stanisław (22.12.1905-1945)
Klein Stefan Edmund (31.03.1921-16.11.2007)
Klein Tadeusz (1975-)
Klein Tadeusz (29.10.1911-1982)
Klein Teofil (1935-)
Klein Wanda Hygida (11.01.1927-20.03.2012)
Klein Wanda (3.10.1902-23.06.1990)
Klein Wanda
Klein Weronika (7.04.1863-13.06.1863)
Klein Zenon (20.02.1961-7.04.1961)
Klein Zofia (19.09.1883-)
Klein Zuzanna (1990-)
Klein Zuzanna (2014-)
Kleisa August
Kleisa Teresa (1978-)
Kleister Elżbieta
Kleyna Agnieszka (14.04.1818-15.02.1884)
Kleyna Aleksander (26.03.1837-)
Kleyna Andrzej (3.02.1815-24.03.1897)
Kleyna Anna Magdalena (7.06.1770-)
Kleyna Anna (15.08.1812-)
Kleyna Anna (3.10.1816-)
Kleyna Anna (2.03.1835-21.09.1888)
Kleyna Antoni Michał (10.06.1769-)
Kleyna Antoni (12.01.1802-4.06.1802)
Kleyna Barbara (14.12.1772-)
Kleyna Bernard August (17.08.1838-22.05.1840)
Kleyna Elżbieta (3.05.1823-30.09..1823)
Kleyna Ewa (21.11.1854-21.11.1854)
Kleyna Franciszek Benedykt (20.03.1828-)
Kleyna Franciszek Michał (30.09.1773-10.01.1774)
Kleyna Franciszek (24.11.1820-30.08.1910)
Kleyna Franciszek (25.08.1813-12.09.1813)
Kleyna Franciszek (7.10.1821-4.05.1856)
Kleyna Franciszka (29.09.1810-29.10.1829)
Kleyna Jan .... (1.11.1771-3.12.1771)
Kleyna Jan Paweł (3.01.1841-)
Kleyna Jan (26.06.1778-26.06.1830)
Kleyna Jan (15.06.1735-19.01.1780)
Kleyna Jan (19.09.1800-)
Kleyna Jan (12.08.1833-1.04.1835)
Kleyna Jan (22.09.1825-)
Kleyna Jan (16.10.1826-)
Kleyna Joanna (3.05.1823-14.09.1823)
Kleyna Joanna (5.05.1805-10.06.1805)
Kleyna Józef Gabriel (24.03.1833-)
Kleyna Józef Kazimierz (9.03.1767-)
Kleyna Józef (8.07.1806-13.03.1851)
Kleyna Józef (7.03.1805-31.05.1854)
Kleyna Józef (27.06.1842-19.07.1842)
Kleyna Julian (26.02.1826-15.01.1894)
Kleyna Julian (19.04.1837-20.10.1837)
Kleyna Julianna Katarzyna (13.02.1836-20.06.1836)
Kleyna Julianna (1.03.1766-2.06.1807)
Kleyna Julianna (16.01.1847-6.05.1847)
Kleyna Julianna (16.06.1848-19.07.1851)
Kleyna Katarzyna (3.04.1768-8.05.1800)
Kleyna Katarzyna (18.11.1816-)
Kleyna Katarzyna (26.02.1814-26.06.1875)
Kleyna Katarzyna (ok.1779-2.09.1839)
Kleyna Kazimierz (1.03.1803-)
Kleyna Ksawery (15.06.1831-)
Kleyna Marianna (26.09.1818-)
Kleyna Marianna (19.02.1765-)
Kleyna Marianna (12.08.1777-13.08.1777)
Kleyna Marianna (6.09.1780-18.10.1782)
Kleyna Marianna (14.09.1809-18.09.1812)
Kleyna Marianna (31.10.1839-)
Kleyna Marianna (8.12.1829-)
Kleyna Michał Mateusz (29.08.1763-19.02.1784)
Kleyna Michał (29.08.1763-)
Kleyna Michał (7.09.1843-1.04.1844)
Kleyna Monika (17.09.1853-)
Kleyna Paulina (5.11.1850-14.10.1852)
Kleyna Paweł
Kleyna Paweł (5.01.1775-10.05.1778)
kleyna Paweł (9.01.1808-27.08.1808)
Kleyna Piotr Paweł (26.06.1783-19.04.1836)
Kleyna Piotr (10.04.1809-12.10.1809)
Kleyna Szymon Józef (19.03.1777-)
Kleyna Szymon (24.10.1737-30.08.1795)
Kleyna Tomasz Tadeusz (10.12.1775-15.03.1776)
Kleyna Tomasz (7.03.1852-)
Kleyna Walenty (14.02.1844-)
Kleyna Zofia (19.10.1764-)
Kleyn Klara Marianna (12.08.1846-24.02.1849)
Kliczkowska Anna (3.09.1888-)
Klikar nn
Klikowicz Jolanta (1971-)
Klimek Albin (4.12.1914-)
Klimek Dorota
Klimek Grażyna
Klimek Jan (28.02.1876-4.07.1935)
Klimek Jan (7.06.1909-7.06.1909)
Klimek Józef (7.06.1909-7.06.1909)
Klimek Maksymilian (2.08.1904-)
Klimek Marian
Klimek Mirosława
Klimek Regina
Klimek Wanda (12.09.1905-)
Klimuk Agnieszka (1976-)
Klin Marianna (ok.1832-8.08.1900)
Klinowska Katarzyna (ok.1743-15.10.1838)
Kloskowska Józefa (20.08.1912-1.10.1992)
Kloskowski Waldemar Leon (14.08.1915-)
Kluk Anna (ok.1789-)
Kłambuch Klara
Kłopocka Aniela (2.08.1881-)
Kłopocka Elżbieta (1.11.1893-)
Kłopocka Genowefa (4.01.1884-23.09.1884)
Kłopocka Waleria (20.10.1874-1.03.1875)
Kłopocka Weronika (4.02.1876-)
Kłopocka Zofia (1505.1878-31.08.1881)
Kłopocki Alojzy (30.09.1888-14.10.1888)
Kłopocki Antoni (28.08.1872-)
Kłopocki Edmund Brunon (18.01.1923-)
Kłopocki Józef (około 1844-25.11.1919)
Kłopocki Józef (22.10.1870-9.02.1891)
Kłopocki Kazimierz (23.04.1891-6.05.1891)
Kłopocki Norbert Paweł (19.07.1921-)
Kłopocki Paweł (ok.1898-)
Kłopocki Stanisław (18.03.1885-)
Kłopocki Zbigniew (2.01.1927-)
Kłopocki Zygmunt (19.11.1925-)
Kłos Antoni (17.01.1913-)
Kłos Barbara (8.02.1866-)
Kłos Elżbieta (18.08.1743-17.09.1796)
Kłos Elżbieta
Kłos Helena
Kłos Józef (10.03.1877-)
Kłos Krystyna (1959-)
Kłos Maria
Kłos Michał
Kłosok Władysława (30.11.1902-)
Kłos Weronika
Kmiotek Marianna
Knapińska Ada (2000-)
Knapińska Agata (1998-)
Knapiński Wojciech (1972-)
Kneba Piotr (13.08.1903-)
Knigga Waleska Maria (7.04.1923-17.09.2009)
Knopik Agnieszka (1987-)
Knopik Alojzy Franciszek (30.01.1928-21.01.2012)
Knopik Grzegorz (1957-)
Knopik Julita (1961-)
Knopik Kalina (1990-)
Knopik Lucyna (1956-)
Knopik Marieta (1990-)
Knopik Mariusz (1954-)
Knopik Marta (1985-)
Knopik Miłosz (1985-)
Knopik Remigiusz (1989-)
Knyba Anna (8.08.1897-1979)
Kobiela Janina (1939-)
Kobiela Zdzisław
Kobus Gerard
Kochańska Danuta Maria (1954-)
Kochańska Mirosława Jadwiga (1958-)
Kochański Tadeusz Karol (1929-)
Kojda Józefa
Kojtka Tadeusz
Kolasa Izabela (1974-)
Kolasińska Irena (6.01.1934-18.08.1986)
Kolaska Klara (12.08.1907-26.12.1986)
Kolaska Teresa (8.07.1940-18.01.1992)
Kolka Jan (15.06.1857-)
Kołodziej Jacek (1945-)
Kołodziej Katarzyna (1983-)
Kołodziej Marek (1970-)
Kołodziejska Anna (25.06.1897-)
Kołodziejska Bolesława (13.11.1898-)
Kołodziejska Bronisława (16.04.1896-29.08.1896)
Kołodziejska Franciszka (25.06.1897-)
Kołodziejska Marianna (17.09.1910-)
Kołodziejska Wanda (23.09.1905-27.06.1906)
Kołodziejska Wanda (9.10.1908-)
Kołodziejska Władysława (1920-)
Kołodziejski Bronisław (16.04.1896-29.08.1896)
Kołodziejski Franciszek (17.05.1855-)
Kołodziejski Franciszek (4.10.1907-18.10.1907)
Kołodziejski Jan (1932-)
Kołodziejski Józef (około 1826-29.03.1907)
Kołodziejski Józef (7.01.1894-12.04.1896)
Komorowska Anna Marianna (12.01.1892-po sierpniu 1939)
Komorowska Anna (5.02.1899-22.05.1936)
Komorowska Anna (1969-)
Komorowska Elżbieta (9.07.1911-2.08.1911)
Komorowska Eugenia (17.08.1929-3.07.1942)
Komorowska Gertruda (12.11.1912-)
Komorowska Helena (1.04.1904-4.06.1904)
Komorowska Helena (25.10.1921-26.10.1921)
Komorowska Jadwiga (10.06.1905-2.02.1986)
Komorowska Jadwiga (2.10.1931-22.10.1931)
Komorowska Janina (29.03.1917-)
Komorowska Jolanta (1968-)
Komorowska Kazimiera (1925-)
Komorowska Klementyna (24.04.1900-12.07.1900)
Komorowska Krystyna Łucja (26.01.1929-2.03.1929)
Komorowska Leokadia Waleria (30.11.1886-23.05.1933)
Komorowska Leokadia (29.11.1913-)
Komorowska Ludwika (3.05.1892-30.05.1892)
Komorowska Łucja (1930-)
Komorowska Marianna (25.03.1903-26.06.1903)
Komorowska Paulina (około 1862-)
Komorowska Stefania (3.03.1915-)
Komorowska Władysława Anna (12.09.1922-)
Komorowska Władysława (1932-)
Komorowski bł.Bronisław (Bolesław) (25.05.1889-22.03.1940)
Komorowski Bolesław (9.10.1883-)
Komorowski Eugeniusz (1928-)
Komorowski Feliks Bronisław (24.12.1893-17.01.1977)
Komorowski Jan Sylwester (5.05.1898-21.09.1898)
Komorowski Jan (2.09.1885-15.01.1886)
Komorowski Jan (12.05.1841-4.04.1892)
Komorowski Jan (4.01.1852-8.05.1939)
Komorowski Klemens (29.09.1906-21.03.1986)
Komorowski Klemens (23.11.1874-23.02.1929)
Komorowski Leon (11.04.1909-)
Komorowski Leopold Karol (2.11.1888-2.10.1889)
Komorowski Łucjan Ludwik (11.02.1896-16.01.1941)
Komorowski Marek (1972-)
Komorowski Mieczysław (17.11.1923-24.10.1924)
Komorowski Mieczysław (2.10.1926-1945)
Komorowski Wacław (24.10.1890-16.03.1891)
Komorowski Wiktor (13.12.1889-w czasie I wojny światowej)
Komorowski Wiktor (1930-)
Komorowski Zbigniew Wacław (28.09.1927-22.10.1927)
Komorowski Zenon (1938-9.08.1938)
Komorowski Zygmunt (1.05.1920-6.09.1941)
Komperda Damian (1885-)
Komperda Daniel (1999-)
Komperda Dorota (1886-)
Komperda Grzegorz (1961-)
Komperda Małgorzata (1888-)
Komperda Marlena (1995-)
Konefke
Koniszuk Małgorzata
Koniszuk Stanisław (1949-)
Konkel Żaneta
Konkol Czesław (1930-)
Konkol Danuta (1965-)
Konkol Edmund
Konkol Edmund (18.10.1901-2.12.1981)
Konkol Gerard (1942-)
Konkol Stefan (1932-)
Konkol Stefania (1943-)
Konkol Zygmunt (1936-)
Kończak Monika (1981-)
Kopański Józef (2.03.1874-)
Kopciewicz Leszek (1957-)
Kopciewicz Marek Kamil (1984-)
Kopciewicz Paweł Grzegorz (1993-)
Kopicki Jan (27.07.1848-)
Koprowska Agnieszka (1979-)
Koprowska Małgorzata (1981-)
Koprowski Edward (30.01.1953-1.10.1985)
Korczyk? Leszek
Korda August (14.02.1855-)
Kordowska Leokadia (28.11.1912-)
Kordowski Anastazy STANISŁAW (11.04.1913-30.11.1978)
Kordowski Franciszek (ok.1868-)
Kordowski Walenty
Kordunowska Leokadia (5.05.1909-1.07.2004)
Kordzińska Izabela Ewa (11.08.1923-28.01.1998)
Kornacki Jakub (2008-)
Kornacki Marceli (1985-)
Kornacki Teofil (4.09.1900-)
Kornstädt Łucja
Koronowska Anna Zofia (2006-)
Koronowska Hanna Maria (1993-)
Koronowska Urszula Maria (1996-)
Koronowski Grzegorz Marek (2004-)
Koronowski Jerzy Zbigniew (1967-)
Koronowski Tomasz Mariusz (1972-)
Koronowski Wilhelm Robert (1943-)
Korpik Adam (1953-)
Korpik Aleksander (1983-)
Korpik Sylwester (1989-)
Korzeniewski nn
Korzeniewski Piotr
Kosecka Angelika Maria (1975-)
Kosecka Cecylia (23.02.1907-1.06.1908)
Kosecka Ewa (8.11.1897-8.11.1897)
Kosecka Febronia (25.06.1914-)
Kosecka Franciszka (29.09.1884-)
Kosecka Franciszka
Kosecka Gizela Zofia
Kosecka Irena (1937-)
Kosecka Katarzyna Ewa (1981-)
Kosecka Katarzyna (17.05.1860-30.04.1865)
Kosecka Krystyna (1939-)
Kosecka Krystyna (1937-)
Kosecka Luiza (28.03.1872-)
Kosecka Maria (1932-)
Kosecka Maria (7.09.1939-lipiec 2011)
Kosecka Marta (16.04.1875-16.05.1875)
Kosecka Marta (2.10.1900-27.10.1900)
Kosecka Marta (19.01.1902-9.01.1988)
Kosecka Melania (25.02.1900-)
Kosecka Monika (18.05.1908-24.07.1926)
Kosecka Stanisława (3.12.1901-)
Kosecka Stefania (13.07.1909-)
Kosecka Teresa (3.10.1915-)
Kosecka Waleria (16.11.1864-)
Kosecka Waleria (11.08.1883-26.12.1908)
Kosecka Weronika (15.05.1893-15.05.1893)
Kosecka Zofia (1938-)
Kosecki Adam (1938-)
Kosecki Alfons (27.04.1912-29.07.1912)
Kosecki Alojzy (1935-)
Kosecki Antoni (13.06.1862-)
Kosecki Antoni (28.09.1903-)
Kosecki August (20.04.1867-14.03.1937)
Kosecki August (19.08.1898-29.01.1965)
Kosecki Bartosz Czesław (1973-)
Kosecki Czesław
Kosecki Franciszek (11.04.1896-)
Kosecki Franciszek (1943-)
Kosecki Jakub (8.07.1831-)
Kosecki Jan (31.05.1857-11.01.1900)
Kosecki Jan (13.01.1889-)
Kosecki Jan (16.08.1899-)
Kosecki Jan (1935-)
Kosecki Jan (1950-)
Kosecki Józef (18.08.1890-)
Kosecki Józef (30.04.1912-)
Kosecki Józef (6.02.1911-11.10.1976)
Kosecki Kazimierz (12.07.1917-)
Kosecki Ksawery
Kosecki Leon (25.11.1905-)
Kosecki Lucjan (11.02.1904-26.12.1904)
Kosecki Maksymilian (17.02.1900-19.02.1967)
Kosecki Stanislaw (4.08.1933-13.01.1999)
Kosecki Stanisław (1.02.1903-22.02.1903)
Kosecki Teofil (20.07.1869-25.01.1937)
Kosecki Teofil (21.10.1894-18.02.1954)
Kosecki Teofil (1.01.1899-)
Kosecki Władysław (28.10.1905-)
Kosiedowska Karolina (2003-)
Kosiedowski Daniel (1946-)
Kosiedowski Krzysztof
Kosiedowski Tomasz (2004-)
Kosiedowski Zbigniew
Kosińska Helena (7.12.1940-2.06.1991)
Kosmowska Aleksandra (7.01.1924-4.05.2008)
Kossack Kenneth Andrew (1952-)
Kostrach Jadwiga (1925-)
Kostrzewa Gabriela
Kostuch Apolonia (9.02.1913-12.05.1997)
Kostuch Paulina (15.01.1852-29.05.1923)
Kostuch Teresa (ok. 1812-17.03.1834)
Kosyn Augustyn
Kosyn Leokadia (1923-)
Koszałka Jakub (2006-)
Koszałka Kamila (2001-)
Koszałka Mariusz (1970-)
Kosznik Adam (4.01.1905-6.01.1905)
Kosznik Aleksandra
Kosznik Aleksy (16.07.1891-)
Kosznik Aniela (1930-)
Kosznik Anna (23.06.1829-16.12.1852)
Kosznik Anna (20.02.1899-20.03.1970)
Kosznik Antoni Ignacy (8.06.1850-12.12.1935)
Kosznik Antoni (16.01.1888-27.01.1888)
Kosznik Antoni (1924-)
Kosznik Barbara (15.11.1858-6.11.1926)
Kosznik Bernard (17.02.1906-2.10.1964)
Kosznik Bernard (6.03.1912-30.11.1984)
Kosznik Bernard (1926-)
Kosznik Bernard (20.05.1915-)
Kosznik Bogumił (1925-)
Kosznik Bogumiła (29.12.1951-3.01.1952)
Kosznik Bonifacy (12.05.1891-18.09.1952)
Kosznik Cecylia (1932-)
Kosznik Czesław (22.11.1922-10.10.1923)
Kosznik Damian
Kosznik Edmund (13.04.1920-24.06.1944)
Kosznik Edmund (4.02.1911-6.02.1914)
Kosznik Elżbieta
Kosznik Eryka (13.07.1914-30.04.1989)
Kosznik Febronia (1922-)
Kosznik Franciszek Ksawery (4.12.1860-)
Kosznik Franciszek (8.01.1883-10.12.1964)
Kosznik Franciszek (6.08.1899-)
Kosznik Franciszek (6.08.1917-25.07.1959)
Kosznik Gabriela
Kosznik Gertruda
Kosznik Helena (21.05.1923-4.07.1923)
Kosznik Helena (1930-)
Kosznik Hieronim (1937-)
Kosznik Ignacy (9.01.1856-31.10.1936)
Kosznik Ignacy (28.07.1885-1916-1918)
Kosznik Ignacy (26.07.1895-9.03.1969)
Kosznik Irena (1920-)
Kosznik Jadwiga (1.05.1894-21.05.1894)
Kosznik Jadwiga (1920-)
Kosznik Jadwiga (1925-)
Kosznik Jadwiga (15.10.1931-9.04.1979)
Kosznik Jadwiga (20.09.1901-)
Kosznik Jadwiga (23.02.1912-7.02.1914)
Kosznik Jan (29.04.1857-3.06.1937)
Kosznik Jan (1.01.1886-17.11.1963)
Kosznik Jan (22.10.1897-1.09.1898)
Kosznik Jan (1922-)
Kosznik Józef
Kosznik Józef (19.02.1825-15.07.1891)
Kosznik Józef (16.02.1853-26.01.1857)
Kosznik Józef (16.03.1893-12.04.1950)
Kosznik Józef (1929-)
Kosznik Józef (3.04.1896-1.05.1943)
Kosznik Józefina (Anastazja) (5.11.1879-)
Kosznik Józefina (19.03.1892-20.04.1892)
Kosznik Kajetan (20.05.1933-7.09.1998)
Kosznik Kazimierz (1927-)
Kosznik Kazimierz (1934-)
Kosznik Kinga
Kosznik Krystyna
Kosznik Leokadia (10.12.1889-)
Kosznik Ludwika (1939-)
Kosznik Łucja
Kosznik Łucja (19.12.1884-19-01-1885)
Kosznik Marcin (16.01.1888-31.01.1888)
Kosznik Maria Magdalena (22.07.1887-)
Kosznik Maria (1933-)
Kosznik Maria
Kosznik Maria (1928-)
Kosznik Marianna (11.10.1817-18.01.1886)
Kosznik Marianna (4.09.1851-)
Kosznik Marianna (24.03.1902-11.10.1984)
Kosznik Melania (2.04.1916-2010)
Kosznik Michał (ok.1780-11.04.1861)
Kosznik nn bliźniaczka (29.12.1951-29.12.1951)
Kosznik Piotr (18.05.1899-)
Kosznik Roman (7.08.1928-11.10.1998)
Kosznik Rozalia (4.09.1854-11.11.1946)
Kosznik Stanisław (21.02.1862-)
Kosznik Stanisław (8.05.1910-1.12.1985)
Kosznik Stanisław (1968-)
Kosznik Stefania (28.04.1893-13.01.1901)
Kosznik Stefania (1919-)
Kosznik Teresa (12.09.1947-23.05.1948)
Kosznik Teresa
Kosznik Urszula (28.01.1926-11.09.1926)
Kosznik Wacław
Kosznik Walerian (14.05.1878-8.07.1878)
Kosznik Wiktoria (19.11.1820-21.03.1826)
Kosznik Zofia (1930-)
Kosznik Zygmunt (7.05.1927-11.01.1997)
Kośmińska Julianna (27.02.1842-20.02.1924)
Kośmińska Konstancja (25.01.1879-)
Kot Agnieszka (1977-)
Kotelewicz Klaudia (1970 -)
Kotowska Antonina (około 1808-19.11.1881)
Kotowska Łucja (21.08.1907-7.05.1950)
Kotowska Rozalia Franciszka (30.08.1884-11.09.1884)
Kotowski Albin (8.11.1912-22.03.1980)
Kotowski Alojzy (9.10.1887-)
Kotowski Alojzy (23.04.1916-6.08.1987)
Kotowski August (28.10.1889-4.05.1890)
Kotowski Bernard (26.08.1891-6.09.1891)
Kotowski Franciszek (11.12.1855-)
Kotowski Jan (21.09.1885-)
Kotowski Józef (4.08.1892-)
Kotowski Teodor (1.04.1895-)
Kowal Andrzej (9.11.1892-11.10.1974)
Kowalczyk
Kowalczyk Matylda (2000-)
Kowalczyk Waldemar (1965-)
Kowalczyk Wiesław
Kowalczyk Wiktor (1996-)
Kowal Edwin (1932-)
Kowalewska Anna (około 1836-20.06.1921)
Kowalewska Ludwika (1939-)
Kowalewska Marta (31.11.1895-5.04.1980)
Kowal Grażyna
Kowal Henryk (16.11.1926-14.06.1995)
Kowalik Joanna (1975-)
Kowal Katarzyna (ok 1816-)
Kowalkowski Franciszek (30.05.1887-)
Kowal Mieczysław (3.02.1920-22.05.1999)
Kowalska Adrianna
Kowalska Agata (17.07.1881-)
Kowalska Halina (1949-)
Kowalska Halina (ok.1921-)
Kowalska Joanna (6.08.1968-14.10.2003)
Kowalska Kamila
Kowalska Katarzyna (4.08.1895-2.10.1896)
Kowalska Krystyna (ok.1761-)
Kowalska Krystyna (13.04.1922-10.09.1993)
Kowalska Leokadia Marianna (5.08.1876-)
Kowalska Maja
Kowalska Marianna (5.05.1867-)
Kowalska Marianna (1.01.1872-)
Kowalska Marta (25.01.1886-)
Kowalska Mirosława (1931-)
Kowalska Nn (4.03.1901-4.03.1901)
Kowalska Stanisława Katarzyna (16.07.1874-)
Kowalska Urszula (1923-)
Kowalska Weronika (4.02.1890-24.10.1896)
Kowalska Zofia Scholastyka (11.07.1881-)
Kowalska Zofia (31.03.1915-)
Kowalski Alojzy (1.09.1897-)
Kowalski Ambroży (ok.1840-)
Kowalski Anastazy Kalikst (14.10.1885-)
Kowalski Andrzej (1935-)
Kowalski Andrzej (1.09.1897-27.10.1897)
Kowalski Antoni (17.11.1894-)
Kowalski Bolesław (26.04.1869-)
Kowalski Czesław
Kowalski Franciszek (ok.1855-)
Kowalski Franciszek (10.02.1884-2.10.1896)
Kowalski Henryk (14.07.1930-18.07.1930)
Kowalski Ignacy (4.08.1895-16.04.1896)
Kowalski Izydor (10.05.1894-24.08.1894)
Kowalski Jan (ok. 1892-09.1939)
Kowalski Jan (26.09.1852-14.09.1923)
Kowalski Jan (21.09.1880-28.09.1880)
Kowalski Jan (7.02.1889-)
Kowalski Janusz
Kowalski Józef (28.04.1872-14.08.1944)
Kowalski Leopold Józef (22.09.1875-)
Kowalski Piotr (1.08.1879-)
Kowalski Walenty (9.02.1892-22.10.1896)
Kowalski Witalis (26.04.1869-)
Kowal Tadeusz (25.03.1923-5.01.1996)
Kowal Władysław (15.05.1930-29.06.1990)
Koza Marian (1.02.1953-24.01.2005)
Koza Marianna
Koziczkowska Elżbieta (1974-)
Kozieł Ignacy (31.07.1846-4.03.1850)
Kozieł Jan (22.11.1850-23.11.1850)
Kozieł Józef (około 1808-6.11.1853)
Kozieł Marianna (11.09.1845-26.09.1845)
Kozieł Marianna (20.06.1849-22.07.1849)
Kozik Ilona Maria (1958-)
Kozik Milena (1966-)
Kozik Roman (20.09.1931-11.12.1984)
Kozioł Jan (ok. 1749-8.04.1794)
Kozlowski Alice (1918-1925)
Kozlowski Margaret (1926-)
Kozlowski Phyllis R. (16.04.1921-7.04.2008)
Kozłowska Anna (23.10.1824-22.03.1897)
Kozłowska Berta (26.01.1882-)
Kozłowska Elżbieta Aldona (5.07.1949-12.02.2014)
Kozłowska Jadwiga (1936-)
Kozłowska Jadwiga (22.02.1906-)
Kozłowska Julianna (30.05.1852-30.12.1897)
Kozłowska Katarzyna (11.01.1843-14.12.1909)
Kozłowska Marianna (25.11.1860-)
Kozłowska Sylwia
Kozłowski August (23.04.1894-13.11.1966)
Kozłowski Bogdan Jan
Kożyczkowska Joanna (1933-)
Kożyczkowska Magdalena (1931-)
Kożyczkowski Franciszek (1928-)
Kożyczkowski Józef
Kożyczkowski Walerian (6.02.1906-)
Krajewska Anna (1959-)
Krajewska Irena Maria (1951-)
Krajnik Katarzyna (21.11.1802-26.04.1831)
Krajnik Konstancja
Krajnik Marianna
Kralemann Hans-Dieter
Kramarski Leon
Krampa Julianna (25.03.1880-1.01.1904)
Krampa Marta (20.09.1888-4.01.1973)
Krampa Stanisław
Kranich Alfred (30.01.1889-)
Krasińska Regina (1939-)
Krasińska Urszula (1926-2002)
Krasiński Jan (26.06.1896-17.07.1955)
Krasiński Zygmunt (1929-1982)
Krause
Krause Adolf (22.03.1901-15.07.1974)
Krause Agata (1932-)
Krause Agnieszka (2.12.1904-8.03.1983)
Krause Albert (4.05.1910-9.10.1968)
Krause Aleksander (26.02.1874-2.08.1967)
Krause Aleksander (5.01.1902-24.08.1985)
Krause Alfons (23.01.1917-31.07.1917)
Krause Alicja
Krause Alojzy (9.02.1919-26.05.1997)
Krause Anna (13.07.1906-7.07.1907)
Krause Anna (30.04.1911-)
Krause Anna (19.03.1862-)
Krause Antoni (13.06.1903-)
Krause Artur (18.02.1909-)
Krause Aurelia (1928-)
Krause Bolesław (1.08.1912-8.08.1912)
Krause Brunon (31.01.1915-15.02.1986)
Krause Edmund (30.10.1893-14.03.1963)
Krause Edward (1931-)
Krause Feliks (2.11.1891-)
Krause Franciszek (25.11.1878-)
Krause Franciszek (3.10.1922-8.05.1932)
Krause Franciszek (9.12.1870-20.12.1873)
Krause Franciszka (9.06.1906-14.06.1923)
Krause Franciszka (15.12.1868-)
Krause Helena (22.05.1908-2000)
Krause Helena (1925-)
Krause Henryk
Krause Jadwiga (20.11.1900-9.07.1979)
Krause Jan (21.10.1870-3.11.1870)
Krause Jan (9.04.1864-11.12.1935)
Krause Jerzy (26.04.1933-18.09.1989)
Krause Joanna (15.09.1866-)
Krause Józef Mateusz (20.09.1855-)
Krause Józef (9.08.1876-)
Krause Józef (11.03.1903-1995)
Krause Józef (1922-)
Krause Józef (1933-)
Krause Józef (10.03.1895-17.03.1958)
Krause Józef (6.05.1908-)
Krause Katarzyna (9.11.1871-11.04.1879)
Krause Konrad (26.02.1888-26.11.1890)
Krause Konrad (10.10.1894-29.07.1896)
Krause Leon (1.01.1882-25.01.1883)
Krause Leon (20.02.1897-29.06.1971)
Krause Ludwika
Krause Łucja (1933-)
Krause Maria (1925-)
Krause Marianna (7.12.1857-)
Krause Marta (25.06.1877-26.06.1877)
Krause Monika (1911-2008)
Krause Paulina (6.07.1875-29.05.1877)
Krause Paweł (1.01.1884-16.08.1916)
Krause Regina
Krause Romuald (1938-)
Krause Salomea (24.10.1906-20.07.1989)
Krause Stanisław (1917-)
Krause Stanisława (1920-)
Krause Stefania (31.07.1914-)
Krause Stefania (2.09.1904-)
Krause Urszula
Krause Wacław (1930-)
Krause Wacław (1920-)
Krause Wanda (21.11.1909-)
Krause Weronika (23.01.1860-)
Krause Wiktor (15.06.1898-)
Krause Wiktoria (28.11.1912-2004)
Krause Władysława (1926-)
Krause Władysława (1927-)
Krause Władysława (19.05.1912-)
Krause Zenon (1934-)
Krause Zygmunt (1923-)
Krause Zygmunt (1926-)
Krauza Emilia
Krauza Marian (1956-)
Krauza Żaneta
Krawczuk Svetłana
Krawiszewska Katarzyna (ok.1746-21.09.1801)
Krąkowska Maria (25.11.1866-1887)
Krefta Elżbieta (1951-)
Kreft Aleksandra (1990-)
Krefta Matylda (8.11.1883-)
Kreft Anita (2001-)
Kreft Anna (1.11.1902-)
Kreft Anna
Kreft Bernard (10.03.1874-)
Kreft Fabian (1992-)
Kreft Franciszek (1965-)
Kreft Jerzy (29.08.1943-26.12.2008)
Kreft Krzysztof (1996-)
Kreft Marianna (15.04.1839-10.03.1878)
Kreft Walerian
Kreja Barbara (1946-)
Kreja Józef
Kremer Andrzej (1950-)
Kremer Jerzy
Kremer Michał (1979-)
Kremer Piotr (1977-)
Kremer Renata (1943-)
Krempeta Bartłomiej
Krempeta Maciej (18.02.1649-)
Krempeta Mateusz (20.09.1617-)
Krempeta Wojciech (21.03.1644-)
Kret Franciszek
Kret Franciszek (2010-)
Kret Jacek (1963-)
Kret Jarosław (1963-)
Kręcka Ewa (1972-)
Kręcka Małgorzata (2002-)
Kręcki Andrzej (1993-)
Kręcki Krzysztof (1997-)
Kręcki Mariusz (1969-)
Kręcki Sławomir (1995-)
Kręgólski Łucjan (30.11.1900-13.07.1978)
Kroczek Teresa (1945-15.10.2004)
Krogel Fryderyk (21.01.1903-)
Krogul Władysław
Krol Joanna (ok.1803-20.09.1872)
Kroll Regina
Kromer Bolesław Kazimierz (2.03.1882-)
Kromer Franciszek LUDWIK (20.08.1853-)
Kromer Helena Małgorzata (31.01.1890-)
Kromer Helena Zofia (30.08.1885-)
Kromer Klara Franciszka (20.12.1891-)
Kromer Leokadia (5.07.1883-)
Kromer Stanisława Pelagia (16.06.1887-)
Kropidłowska Agnieszka (20.01.1904-2.05.1999)
Kropidłowska Joanna (22.04.1912-)
Kropidłowska Stefania (2.09.1909-)
Kropidłowski Bronisław (31.10.1902-)
Kropidłowski Jerzy Józef
Kropidłowski Józef (17.11.1914-)
Kropidłowski Przemysław Jerzy (1985-)
Kropidłowski Władysław (30.10.1906-)
Kropidłowski Wojciech (1.03.1876-14.08.1964)
Kroplewska Hanna (1948-)
Królak Janusz (22.01.1947-12.06.2008)
Królikowska Sylwia (1974-)
Krüger Elfrieda
Kruk Anastazy (20.09.1867-27.09.1867)
Kruk Franciszek (2.10.1858-26.12.1896)
Kruk Franciszka (14.06.1848-)
Kruk Jan (5.05.1821-6.07.1876)
Kruk Jan (21.03.1850-11.01.1851)
Kruk Jan (20.09.1856-31.12.1857)
Kruk Jan
Kruk Józef (24.04.1861-5.11.1871)
Kruk Julianna (17.12.1851-31.03.1944)
Kruk Maria Waleria (17.02.1902-27.03.1941)
Kruk Marianna (8.02.1846-20.11.1850)
Kruk Michał (17.08.1854-3.01.1858)
Kruk Otylia (14.02.1866-18.09.1867)
Kruk Weronika (25.05.1863-9.06.1863)
Krupa Zofia (19.01.1946-14.08.2010)
Kruszona Wanda (1923-1997)
Kruszyńska Klara (1919-)
Kruszyńska Krystyna
Krutowski Jan (11.10.1892-26.11.1928)
Kruza Anna (13.09.1794-25.04.1880)
Kruza Dorota (około 1765-5.02.1855)
Kruza Tomasz (około 1752-12.03.1845)
Kruża (Krause) Józef (21.03.1844-10.02.1902)
Kruża (Krause) Kajetan (8.08.1825-27.03.1906)
Kruża Adalbert (15.04.1770-26.01.1835)
Kruża Adalbert (13.03.1806-26.12.1832)
Kruża Adalbert (12.08.1827-14.05.1907)
Kruża Agata (17.12.1821-7.07.1903)
Kruża Alojzy (27.03.1847-26.01.1927)
Kruża Anastazja (13.04.1900-19.12.1900)
Kruża Anastazy (12.05.1894-)
Kruża Anastazy (1922-)
Kruża Anna (15.06.1877-)
Kruża Antonina (2.05.1882-)
Kruża Antonina (17.05.1880-16.09.1882)
Kruża Antonina (11.12.1882-)
Kruża Barbara (7.12.1833-)
Kruża Elżbieta (21.03.1836-19.12.1916)
Kruża Ewa (14.11.1883-14.11.1883)
Kruża Feliks (29.03.1908-1973)
Kruża Franciszek (5.10.1810-30.10.1881)
Kruża Franciszek (25.06.1875-27.06.1960)
Kruża Franciszek (3.04.1917-20.05.1917)
Kruża Franciszek (14.09.1844-)
Kruża Franciszek (26.10.1890-14.11.1933)
Kruża Franciszek (24.03.1899-28.04.1899)
Kruża Franciszka (25.06.1875-22.11.1915)
Kruża Franciszka (19.08.1859-11.04.1886)
Kruża Franciszka (19.11.1884-15.12.1884)
Kruża Franciszka (19.10.1895-18.04.1898)
Kruża Franciszka (6.03.1918-22.06.1920)
Kruża Helena (16.05.1903-1992)
Kruża Ignacy (30.07.1889-)
Kruża Jadwiga (16.10.1876-)
Kruża Jadwiga (11.05.1913-1989)
Kruża Jan (ok.1741-5.11.1774)
Kruża Jan (26.02.1832-13.05.1835)
Kruża Jan (15.04.1820-21.05.1887)
Kruża Jan (18.04.1870-18.08.1951)
Kruża Jan (26.07.1905-)
Kruża Jan (2.06.1852-9.03.1923)
Kruża Jan (19.03.1889-5.06.1889)
Kruża Jan (5.05.1897-4.04.1898)
Kruża Józef (30.08.1802-22.05.1887)
Kruża Józef (2.03.1910-)
Kruża Józef (2.07.1887-11.12.1971)
Kruża Józef (3.01.1906-22.01.1906)
Kruża Józefa (29.08.1914-)
Kruża Józefina (26.03.1838-7.05.1839)
Kruża Katarzyna (4.08.1879-25.03.1968)
Kruża Konrad (16.02.1893-)
Kruża Konrada (19.02.1885-23.01.1889)
Kruża Leokadia (12.12.1890-)
Kruża Leonarda (4.11.1911-24.11.1911)
Kruża Ludwika (1920-)
Kruża Łucja (12.12.1902-)
Kruża Maria (1922-)
Kruża Marianna (23.05.1773-)
Kruża Marianna (18.01.1830-)
Kruża Marianna (24.03.1902-)
Kruża Marta (29.09.1920-1994)
Kruża Mateusz (20.09.1849-10.10.1866)
Kruża Monika (21.03.1908-7.12.1911)
Kruża Monika (13.01.1883-15.01.1883)
Kruża Monika (7.06.1894-)
Kruża Paulina (6.11.1862-)
Kruża Paweł (28.06.1914-9.07.1914)
Kruża Pelagia (4.12.1867-)
Kruża Roman (1.08.1904-)
Kruża Stefania (18.10.1908-19.04.1909)
Kruża Sylwester (28.12.1912-22.04.1945)
Kruża Szymon (8.01.1873-7.04.1919)
Kruża Szymon (13.10.1855-27.09.1859)
Kruża Tomasz (4.09.1865-)
Kruża Tomasz (17.12.1877-)
Kruża Walenty (14.02.1842-)
Kruża Weronika (15.12.1840-7.12.1916)
Kruża Władysław (16.04.1924-9.02.2011)
Krużycka Anna (3.04.1905-)
Krużycka Elżbieta (15.03.1888-1.04.1888)
Krużycka Józefa (27.06.1910-)
Krużycka Julianna Teresa (16.10.1885-29.01.1888)
Krużycka Katarzyna Julianna (25.11.1883-)
Krużycka Leokadia (15.01.1882-1.06.1882)
Krużycka Maria Wanda (9.09.1919-)
Krużycka Marianna (24.09.1878-1.12.1882)
Krużycka Monika Franciszka (21.02.1877-1.12.1882)
Krużycka Pelagia (21.12.1892-)
Krużycka Salomea (30.07.1905-28.08.1970)
Krużycka Waleria (18.03.1887-21.04.1887)
Krużycka Władysława (26.02.1924-)
Krużycki Edmund (6.01.1841-25.02.1903)
Krużycki Edmund (20.01.1916-)
Krużycki Franciszek (18.08.1871-przed 1931)
Krużycki Hugon Albin (17.01.1912-)
Krużycki Ignacy (17.03.1875-)
Krużycki Jan Henryk (21.08.1922-)
Krużycki Jan (14.08.1870-17.08.1870)
Krużycki Jan (4.05.1889-)
Krużycki Józef (19.11.1925-1.12.1925)
Krużycki Leonard Antoni (14.04.1908-2.07.2003)
Krużycki Paweł Franciszek (8.09.1920-)
Krużycki Paweł (7.09.1902-27.01.1965)
Krużycki Stefan Roman (25.05.1906-21.04.2001)
Kryga Adam (1966-)
Kryga Barbara (1955-)
Kryga Bronisław (14.02.1920-06.1983)
Kryga Dawid (1985-)
Kryga Ewa (1966-)
Kryga Zenona (1948-)
Krygier Bogdan
Krygier Henryk
Krygier Irena
Krygier Kazimierz
Krygier Renata
Krygier Ryszard
Krysik Adolf (21.10.1905-8.11.1905)
Kryst Daniela (1927-)
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Krystyna
Kryszyk Adam (20.09.1866-15.10.1913)
Kryszyk Anna (30.07.1902-15.06.1941)
Kryszyk Bogdan
Kryszyk Bronisław (27.09.1900-30.07.1969)
Kryszyk Elżbieta Helena (25.02.1908-27.02.1972)
Kryszyk Jadwiga Adelajda (12.04.1899-3.08.1900)
Kryszyk Konrad Klemens (24.11.1897-12.09.1898)
Kryszyk Kunegunda Wiktoria (4.07.1896-3.09.1896)
Kryszyk Łucja Otylia (26.07.1894-8.11.1977)
Kryszyk Marian (1931-20.04.2016)
Kryszyk Paweł (4.03.1904-4.04.1904)
Kryszyk Teresa
Krywald Jakub (2006-)
Krywald Krystian (1982-)
Kryzel Alfons (30.10.1910-12.02.1966)
Kryzel Dionizy (26.02.1906-)
Kryzel Gertruda (27.08.1914-)
Kryzel Jan (14.12.1918-27.10.1984)
Kryzel Kazimiera (1.02.1923-4.11.2000)
Kryzel Konrad (27.07.1921-22.11.1994)
Kryzel Marcin (4.01.1878-24.12.1964)
Kryzel Maria (3.12.1904-)
Kryzel Prakseda (10.06.1909-)
Kryzel Roman (3.08.1912-19.06.1986)
Kryzel Salomea (6.08.1907-)
Kryzel Wanda (1924-)
Krzyżanowska Jadwiga
Krzyżanowska Klementyna (28.03.1870-1.02.1902)
Krzyżanowska Marianna (22.09.1867-)
Krzyżanowska Otylia (10.07.1865-4.08.1891)
Krzyżon (kawaler) Franciszek (11.06.1863-10.07.1889)
Krzyżon (panna) Antonina (12.06.1865-20.01.1892)
Krzyżon Anna Agnieszka (13.01.1834-31.12.1850)
Krzyżon Barbara (19.09.1861-1.10.1865)
Krzyżon Bronisława (22.04.1907-)
Krzyżon Dominik (ok.1790-26.12.1848)
Krzyżon Elżbieta Marianna (4.07.1868-30.07.1868)
Krzyżon Franciszek (13.02.1915-29.08.1915)
Krzyżon Franciszka (27.08.1842-2.11.1874)
Krzyżon Franciszka (11.10.1845-11.10.1845)
Krzyżon Franciszka (8.03.1854-)
Krzyżon Jadwiga (1919-)
Krzyżon Jan Ludwik (17.09.1875-)
Krzyżon Jan (24.03.1841-7.04.1841)
Krzyżon Jan (1913-)
Krzyżon Joanna (13.07.1873-21.03.1957)
Krzyżon Joanna (23.06.1859-)
Krzyżon Józef (7.07.1905-1.05.1987)
Krzyżon Ludwik Franciszek (3.10.1838-23.06.1917)
Krzyżon Marcin (11.11.1830-18.04.1866)
Krzyżon Marianna (26.11.1832-11.01.1833)
Krzyżon Marianna (4.09.1847-21.04.1848)
Krzyżon Marianna (8.09.1856-23.09.1892)
Krzyżon syn (4.01.1878-4.01.1878)
Krzyżon Zuzanna (11.08.1836-31.12.1839)
Książek Bernadeta
Książek Bogdan
Książek Danuta
Książek Genowefa
Książek Iwona
Książek Konrad
Książek Maciej
Książek Michał
Książek Tomasz
Książek Zofia
Książek Zygmunt (1920-)
Kubera Stefania (-2012)
Kuberska? Wanda
Kuberska Anna (18.07.1833-)
Kuberska Franciszka Joanna (4.05.1823-)
Kuberska Katarzyna (9.02.1822-19.11.1886)
Kuberska Marianna (10.02.1820-)
Kuberski Bartłomiej (24.08.1818-25.10.1819)
Kuberski Ignacy (około 1794-)
Kubicka Anna (31.10.1839-)
Kubicka Jadwiga (1932-)
Kubicka Klara
Kubicki Klemens
Kubicz
Kubisiak Krystyna (1961-)
Kubiś Chryzostom (27.06.1645-)
Kubiś Grzegorz (1981-)
Kubiś Jan
Kubiś Leszek (1978-)
Kubiś Maciej (19.02.1716-)
Kubiś Marianna (10.03.1761-)
Kubiś Michał (13.10.1683-)
Kubiś Paweł
Kuchenna Anna (4.08.1797-20.10.1802)
Kuchenna Anna (9.07.1808-31.10.1853)
Kuchenna Anna (9.10.1846-)
Kuchenna Anna (20.07.1855-)
Kuchenna Antonina (4.04.1816-19.06.1816)
Kuchenna Barbara (4.12.1802-1.06.1868)
Kuchenna Franciszka (26.05.1799-5.07.1799)
Kuchenna Franciszka (6.02.1801-)
Kuchenna Franciszka (19.06.1842-)
Kuchenna Franciszka (22.09.1857-27.04.1861)
Kuchenna Franciszka (31.03.1867-25.06.1867)
Kuchenna Helena (27.06.1888-)
Kuchenna Józefina (30.10.1833-14.06.1916)
Kuchenna Józefina (27.08.1854-)
Kuchenna Józefina (9.05.1851-)
Kuchenna Julianna (10.05.1864-8.04.1867)
Kuchenna Katarzyna (1.11.1810-24.12.1810)
Kuchenna Katarzyna (21.12.1833-)
Kuchenna Marianna (17.12.1796-)
Kuchenna Marianna (13.01.1839-15.08.1840)
Kuchenna Marianna (8.12.1841-)
Kuchenna Marianna (8.03.1847-27.01.1850)
Kuchenna Marianna (4.09.1853-)
Kuchenna Zuzanna (14.08.1849-1.10.1901)
Kuchenny Aleksander (27.02.1860-)
Kuchenny Andrzej (23.11.1837-14.12.1837)
Kuchenny Antoni (11.01.1841-13.09.1857)
Kuchenny Bernard (23.05.1850-)
Kuchenny Franciszek (12.12.1843-29.01.1862)
Kuchenny Franciszek (1.04.1835-)
Kuchenny Franciszek (28.06.1845-)
Kuchenny Ignacy (2.08.1806-9.02.1807)
Kuchenny Jakub (10.06.1804-2.05.1868)
Kuchenny Jakub (6.07.1840-10.08.1841)
Kuchenny Jan (26.05.1799-22.09.1875)
Kuchenny Jan (26.08.1832-4.07.1890)
Kuchenny Jan (13.09.1837-)
Kuchenny Jan (15.04.1842-)
Kuchenny Józef (8.03.1823-2.04.1823)
Kuchenny Józef (13.01.1836-4.01.1838)
Kuchenny Józef (14.08.1849-)
Kuchenny Leon (2.01.1890-)
Kuchenny Maciej (28.02.1769-31.05.1849)
Kuchenny Maciej (1.05.1818-)
Kuchenny Mikołaj (9.12.1813-)
Kuchenny nn syn (24.04.1846-24.04.1846)
Kuchenny Paweł (18.01.1812-21.06.1812)
Kuchenny Paweł (23.06.1842-)
Kuchenny Szymon (24.10.1851-)
Kuchenny Wincenty (21.01.1853-)
Kuchta Aleksandra
Kuchta Bartosz (1987-)
Kuchta Czesław (1953-)
Kuchta Danuta (1948-)
Kuchta Edward (1956-)
Kuchta Helena (3.09.1919-6.04.1997)
Kuchta Irena (7.09.1930-30.12.2005)
Kuchta Irena (1.03.1950-29.08.1996)
Kuchta Jolanta (1969-)
Kuchta Judyta (2007-)
Kuchta Leon (15.07.1893-)
Kuchta Leon (14.03.1921-25.07.1991)
Kuchta Marcin (1999-)
Kuchta Przemysław (1983-)
Kuchta Tomasz (1975-)
Kuczkowski
Kuczkowski Stefan
Kuffel Gertruda
Kuflewski Tadeusz (1939-)
Kühne Alicja (2004-)
Kühne Pierre
Kühne Zofia (2006-)
Kujawa Konstancja
Kujawska Eliza (1984-)
Kujawska Natalia (1982-)
Kujawski Artur (1986-)
Kujawski Frank (około 1884-)
Kujawski Jan
Kuklińska Grażyna (1964-)
Kuklińska Helena
Kuklińska Kazimiera
Kuklińska Marianna (23.11.1907-8.07.1994)
Kukliński Dawid (1980-)
Kukliński Józef
Kukliński Kazimierz (1939-)
Kukliński Leon (30.12.1923-23.02.2010)
Kukliński Łukasz (1979-)
Kukliński Piotr (1970-)
Kukliński Waldemar (1960-)
Kukul Aleksander (29.12.1890-15.06.1893)
Kukul Aleksandra (29.12.1890-17.11.1891)
Kukul Elżbieta (20.11.1884-)
Kukul Franciszek (12.12.1888-)
Kukul Franciszka (12.11.1882-)
Kukul Katarzyna (19.08.1879-11.09.1880)
Kukul Klementyna (25.03.1910-)
Kukul Maciej (23.02.1853-25.04.1920)
Kukul Marianna (14.12.1886-20.01.1887)
Kukul Marta (20.11.1881-7.01.1882)
Kulbacki Adam (1974-)
Kulbacki Aleksander (2000-)
Kulej Wioletta (1981-)
Kulikowska Władysława
Kulin Franciszka (20.03.1866-)
Kummer Anna (6.01.1905-10.07.1990)
Kunce Andrzej (1957-)
Kunce Antoni (2.01.1931-12.12.2005)
Kunce Barbara (1962-)
Kunert Maria (1913-)
Kunicki Mariusz
Kupc Kacper (2003-)
Kupc Łukasz
Kupczyk Teodozja (25.05.1896-)
Kupiecka Bolesława (1934-)
Kupiecka Jadwiga (1936-)
Kupiecka Ludwika (1938-)
Kupiecka Maria (1951-)
Kupiecka Maria (1936-)
Kupiecka Stfania (1940-)
Kupiecki Alfons (1949-)
Kupiecki Alojzy (1955-)
Kupiecki Bernard (23.08.1906-24.07.1970)
Kupiecki Bolesław (4.06.1911-7.03.1944)
Kupiecki Jan (9.06.1948-6.03.1985)
Kupiecki Józef (1952-)
Kupiecki Mieczysław (12.06.1938-31.08.1938)
Kupiecki Stanisław (1954-)
Kupiecki Stefan (1946-)
Kupiecki Zygmunt (1941-)
Kupka Henryk
Kuratowska? Jadwiga
Kurecka Gertruda (11.10.1905-)
Kurowska Agnieszka (27.07.1912-)
Kurowska Eufemia (26.09.1913-)
Kurowska Helena (24.01.1908-)
Kurowska Maria (25.12.1901-15.09.1975)
Kurowska Melania (29.08.1906-)
Kurowska Stefania (28.04.1909-)
Kurowska Władysława (2.05.1911-)
Kurowski Józef (2.10.1891-24.07.1965 )
Kurowski Marcin
Kurowski Stanisław
Kurowski Władysław (16.05.1879-)
Kurr Tamara (1983-)
Kurs Regina
Kuryluk Ilona (1977-)
Kuryłek Antoni
Kussauer Ernest
Kuszel Grzegorz
Kuzimska Blandyna (1970-)
Kuzimska Bożena (1957-)
Kuzimska Jolanta (26.08.1951-12.11.1967)
Kuzimska Renata (1948-)
Kuzimski Feliks (14.06.1920-10.11.1967)
Kuźmińska Sylwia (1976-)
Kuźmiński Czesław
Kuźmiński Dariusz (1972-)
Kuźniarski Jarosław
Kuźnicka Eugenia
Kuźnicki Józef
Kwaśniewska Franciszka (2.03.1833-24.01.1905)
Kwaśniewska Stefania (15.11.1928-)
Kwaśny Krystian (1978-)
Kwaśny Tadeusz
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
Kwiatkowska Helena Waleria (28.07.1913-)
Kwiatkowski Andrzej (1955-)
Kwiatkowski Marcin
Kwiatkowski Sebastian
Kwiatkowski Szymon
Kwiatkowski Zenon
Kwidzińska Anna (10.07.1927-14.08.2006)
Kwidzińska Anna (5.10.1879-3.05.1920)
Kwidzińska Wanda (19.01.1939-24.02.1940)
Kwidziński Franciszek (19.08.1907-)
Kwidziński Franciszek (1940-)
Kwidziński Jan (1.10.1937-)
Kwidziński Jerzy
Kwidziński Józef
Kwidziński Wacław
Labczyk Jan
Labuda Albin
Labuda Eugeniusz (1935-)
Labuda Magdalena Anna (1985-)
Labuda Stanisława (10.10.1939-22.05.1996)
Labudda Adam (1977-)
Labudda Dominik (2004-)
Labudda Magdalena (15.09.1848-6.11.1913)
Labudda Michalina (2008-)
Lamcha Zygmunt
Lampasiak Daniel
Lampasiak Jacek (1955-)
Lampasiak Jakub
Lampasiak Zygmunt (1928-)
Lampka Aleksandra (13.12.1931-)
Lampka Franciszka (6.02.1904-26.05.1980)
Lampka Zofia (26.09.1910-20.04.1976)
Lampkowska Franciszka (6.11.1824-17.07.1886)
Lampkowska Franciszka (1819-25.02.1908)
Lamprecht Eugeniusz (8.08.1900-)
Landowski Julian (1994-)
Landowski Mariusz
Langowska Agnieszka (20.01.1931-22.11.2001)
Langowska Genowefa (1933-)
Langowska Gertruda (10.03.1921-)
Langowska Halina
Langowska Krystyna (1936-)
Langowska Marzena (1967-)
Langowska Pelagia (1.10.1892-18.03.1974)
Langowski August (1941-)
Langowski Edward (1939-)
Langowski Franciszek (22.04.1867-)
Langowski Józef (20.05.1904-11.05.1968)
Lasecka Anna Marianna (20.06.1793-)
Lasecka Anna (5.12.1846-27.09.1849)
Lasecka Anna (29.07.1804-)
Lasecka Anna (1.06.1920-6.06.1943)
Lasecka Apolonia (11.12.1864-)
Lasecka bliźniaczka1 (9.03.1867-9.03.1867)
Lasecka bliźniaczka2 (9.03.1867-9.03.1867)
Lasecka Halina (24.02.1927-18.05.1988)
Lasecka Helena Gertruda (1929-)
Lasecka Janina Agnieszka (4.01.1923-13.08.1999)
Lasecka Julianna (ok.1853-26.08.1854)
Lasecka Katarzyna (15.04.1806-)
Lasecka Marianna Franciszka (27.07.1795-)
Lasecka Marianna (10.03.1862-3.04.1863)
Lasecka Marianna (13.06.1884-9.01.1901)
Lasecka Marta (29.01.1887-21.07.1976)
Lasecka Stefania Wanda (26.11.1921-7.08.1992)
Lasecka Zofia Halina (5.12.1924-7.11.1980)
Lasecki Adalbert (9.04.1814-30.04.1814)
Lasecki Adam (21.03.1819-10.02.1888)
Lasecki Bolesław (27.07.1889-11.09.1889)
Lasecki Edwin (1932-)
Lasecki Franciszek (30.12.1893-23.10.1896)
Lasecki Ignacy (31.01.1851-12.06.1866)
Lasecki Jan (7.09.1855-2.06.1857)
Lasecki Jan (25.05.1788-)
Lasecki Jan (3.07.1824-17.11.1825)
Lasecki Józef (1.06.1849-18.02.1851)
Lasecki Marcin (6.11.1790-28.06.1830)
Lasecki Michał (25.09.1809-)
Lasecki Michał (10.09.1830-2.10.1830)
Lasecki Mikołaj (ok.1761-26.11.1816)
Lasecki Piotr Paweł (22.06.1827-przed 1830)
Lasecki Stanisław (27.07.1889-22.05.1978)
Lasecki Stefan (2.09.1891-5.11.1939)
Lasecki syn (7.09.1869-7.09.1869)
Lasecki Szymon (28.10.1821-20.04.1826)
Lasecki Tomasz (ok.1799-10.05.1810)
Lasecki Tomasz (18.09.1859-29.11.1894)
Lasecki Wawrzyniec (18.02.1858-14.08.1858)
Laska Bolesława
Laska Józef (1927-)
Laska Maria (1933-)
Laskowska Marianna (15.08.1727-15.02.1811)
Laskowska Wiktoria (31.12.1872-)
Laskowski Hubert (2000-)
Laskowski Radosław
Laskowski Roman (1950-)
Laskowski Roman (1974-)
Laskowski Wiktor (2004-)
Las Stanisław
Lauda Alfons (31.10.1903-)
Lazarowski Krzysztof
Lazarowski Patryk
Lazarowski Tomasz (30.03.1973-16.02.2000)
Leik Regina (1958-)
Lejkowska Konrada (1931-)
Lemańczyk Alojzy (21.07.1903-1.02.1980)
Lemańczyk Bolesław (17.12.1901-)
Lemańczyk Bronisław (2.10.1897-20.10.1967)
Lemańczyk Edmund (1941-)
Lemańczyk Franciszek (1950-)
Lemańczyk Franciszka (24.10.1896-)
Lemańczyk Grzegorz
Lemańczyk Irena (1936-)
Lemańczyk Jakub (1986-)
Lemańczyk Jerzy (21.12.1935-10.04.1968)
Lemańczyk Józef (27.01.1862-)
Lemańczyk Józef (1932-)
Lemańczyk Marianna (20.11.1895-9.08.1970)
Lemańczyk Mateusz (1991-)
Lemańczyk Natalia (1934-)
Lemańczyk Stanisław (1948-)
Lemańczyk Stefan (1945-)
Lemańczyk Stefania (2.09.1900-9.10.1900)
Lemańczyk Teresa
Lemańczyk Wojciech (1960-)
Lemańczyk Zdzisław (1938-)
Lemańczyk Zofia (1943-)
Lemańska/Zyber Władysława (2.06.1923-30.03.2002)
Lempkowska Alicja Lena (2010-)
Lempkowska Jadwiga (7.10.1916-10.09.1995)
Lempkowska Patrycja (2010-)
Lempkowska Salomea (8.01.1915-1.03.1993)
Lempkowska Zofia (2013-)
Lempkowski Brunon (7.08.1910-2.11.1982)
Lempkowski Czesław (1949-)
Lempkowski Damian (1989-)
Lempkowski Dariusz (1978-)
Lempkowski Edmund (16.11.1918-12.11.1987)
Lempkowski Filip (2008-)
Lempkowski Franciszek (ok.1885-zamordowany w 1939)
Lempkowski Henryk (30.01.1912-25.02.1912)
Lempkowski Kazimierz (1920-)
Lempkowski Marcin (1980-)
Lempkowski Narcyz (19.05.1913-)
Lempkowski Sławomir (1981-)
Lentz Konstancja (ok. 1813-7.12.1856)
Lenz Franciszek (20.05.1897-12.07.1897)
Lenz Franciszek (15.03.1863-28.12.1897)
Lenz Marianna (2.11.1892-11.01.1893)
Lenz Paweł (3.05.1891-8.07.1891)
Leń Danuta
Leńska Marianna (ok.1757-27.05.1835)
Leokadia
Leon
Lepak Anna (1940-)
Lepak Antoni (1938-)
Lepak Elżbieta (1948-)
Lepak Jan (1942-)
Lepak Józef (3.06.1893-13.11.1973)
Lepak Józef (1944-)
Lepak Józefa (3.03.1914-19.09.1982)
Lepak Leon (1936-)
Leszczyniecka Agata (25.01.1787-20.10.1787)
Leszczyniecka Agata (6.08.1859-17.03.1880)
Leszczyniecka Aneta (11.01.1772-)
Leszczyniecka Anna (17.03.1753-19.11.1781)
Leszczyniecka Barbara (9.01.1777-28.08.1777)
Leszczyniecka Franciszka (27.01.1831-5.02.1831)
Leszczyniecka Józefina (6.08.1859-7.02.1944)
Leszczyniecka Julianna (4.01.1834-)
Leszczyniecka Katarzyna (17.10.1776-10.08.1777)
Leszczyniecka Katarzyna (30.04.1828-)
Leszczyniecka Krystyna (8.03.1781-19.09.1782)
Leszczyniecka Marcianna (29.12.1774-14.11.1777)
Leszczyniecka Marianna (2.01.1736-16.11.1779)
Leszczyniecka Marianna (31.08.1769-1801)
Leszczyniecka Marianna (1.01.1778-23.03.1778)
Leszczyniecka Marianna (28.01.1783-)
Leszczyniecka Marianna (17.03.1822-8.11.1839)
Leszczyniecka Rozalia (17.09.1739-)
Leszczyniecka Rozalia (3.09.1779-)
Leszczyniecka Tekla (17.09.1788-30.01.1789)
Leszczyniecka Zofia (14.05.1745-5.03.1773)
Leszczyniecka Zuzanna (4.08.1819-30.07.1894)
Leszczyniecki Franciszek (8.10.1853-)
Leszczyniecki Gabriel (25.03.1796-1.04.1797)
Leszczyniecki Jakub (10.07.1751-)
Leszczyniecki Jakub (1.04.1832-1.06.1832)
Leszczyniecki Jakub (3.09.1865-)
Leszczyniecki Jan (około 1699-8.10.1775)
Leszczyniecki Jan (15.05.1785-27.07.1785)
Leszczyniecki Jan (25.10.1825-29.06.1911)
Leszczyniecki Jan (14.10.1855-23.12.1857)
Leszczyniecki Józef (12.03.1744-)
Leszczyniecki Józef (13.03.1779-15.05.1784)
Leszczyniecki Marcin (7.11.1741-22.01.1826)
Leszczyniecki Mateusz (24.01.1756-)
Leszczyniecki Nn (18.01.1790-18.01.1790)
Leszczyniecki Nn (21.09.1792-21.09.1792)
Leszczyniecki Piotr (26.11.1781-26.10.1783)
Leszczyniecki Piotr (1.08.1791-15.09.1829)
Leszczyniecki Szymon (około 1748-16.05.1812)
Leszczyniecki Szymon (5.07.1785-28.11.1838)
Leszczyniecki Szymon (28.10.1788-25.11.1811)
Leszczyniecki Tomasz (5.09.1778-5.09.1778)
Leszczyński Władysław (4.04.1902-)
Leszman Zuzanna (12.04.1832-8.12.1896)
Leśniera Kazimierz
Leśniewska Laura
Leśniewski Emilian
Leśniewski Sławomir
Lewandowska Janina
Lewandowska Justyna (ok.1836-5.04.1909)
Lewanowska Maria
Lewańczyk Alina (1936-)
Lewańczyk Anna (1934-)
Lewańczyk Apolonia (1933-)
Lewańczyk Bernard (13.01.1927-17.10.1999)
Lewańczyk Bernard (4.07.1884-27.11.1954)
Lewańczyk Elżbieta (1928-)
Lewańczyk Franciszek (15.06.1934-7.08.2007)
Lewańczyk Gertruda (1925-)
Lewańczyk Jan (1923-)
Lewańczyk Józef (8.01.1898-25.04.1965)
Lewańczyk Zofia (3.04.1913-)
Lewatowska Marianna (19.07.1867-31.01.1954)
Lewicka Marianna (8.05.1852-23.01.1933)
Lewińska Gertruda Józefina (23.08.1918-20.02.2007)
Lewna Stanisław
Leyk Dorota
Libiszewska Bronisława (14.09.1903-)
Libiszewska Czesława
Libiszewska Franciszka (11.03.1884-15.05.1913)
Libiszewska Franciszka (9.03.1918-27.03.1918)
Libiszewska Gertruda (8.11.1916-18.03.1922)
Libiszewska Helena (17.10.1898-)
Libiszewska Jadwiga (24.02.1911-)
Libiszewska Jadwiga (26.12.1898-2.09.1987)
Libiszewska Joanna (21.08.1902-27.08.1903)
Libiszewska Joanna (20.10.1905-)
Libiszewska Klara (23.03.1908-1944)
Libiszewska Marianna (17.07.1874-)
Libiszewska Marianna (15.08.1915-3.09.1915)
Libiszewska Monika (18.02.1908-)
Libiszewska Pelagia (19.12.1876-)
Libiszewska Pelagia (11.03.1901-)
Libiszewska Waleria (22.04.1910-15.03.1918)
Libiszewska Weronika (20.02.1879-)
Libiszewska Zofia
Libiszewska Zofia (30.11.1896-18.01.1971)
Libiszewski Franciszek (20.08.1881-11.02.1961)
Libiszewski Jan (4.03.1867-15.01.1944)
Libiszewski Jan (2.03.1900-)
Libiszewski Józef (26.05.1838-21.12.1921)
Libiszewski Józef (22.07.1869-14.06.1954)
Libiszewski Kazimierz
Libiszewski Leon (7.04.1901-1939-1945)
Libiszewski Marian (10.01.1913-)
Libiszewski Mateusz (4.02.1872-)
Libiszewski Paweł (18.11.1894-14.03.1963)
Libiszewski Stanisław (27.12.1903-)
Libiszewski Teofil (17.12.1905-16.04.1913)
Lica Maria
Lichtenfeld Jan (ok.1857-)
Liczmańska Helena (23.07.1875-6.05.1942)
Liczner Michał (około 1787-)
Licznerska Jolanta Maria (1958-)
Lidia
Lidzbarski
Liedermann Alojzy (5.08.1887-24.10.1887)
Liedermann Edmund (1.04.1885-18.05.1885)
Liedermann Ewaryst Teodor (9.11.1925-28.12.2002)
Liedermann Halina (1931-)
Liedermann Jan (2.06.1893-3.06.1893)
Liedermann Klemens (17.12.1888-28.11.1914)
Liedermann Łucja (4.09.1890-około 1962)
Liedermann Paweł (15.11.1882-10.06.1963)
Liedermann Teofil (13.09.1856-3.03.1940)
Liedermann Wanda (21.02.1913-2.06.2004)
Ligmanowska Aleksandra (27.02.1855-8.01.1862)
Ligmanowska Bronisława (27.04.1890-)
Ligmanowska Elżbieta (17.11.1800-26.12.1800)
Ligmanowska Franciszka (3.11.1864-)
Ligmanowska Julianna (28.02.1806-8.04.1806)
Ligmanowska Julianna (11.05.1813-27.06.1813)
Ligmanowska Katarzyna (4.10.1803-)
Ligmanowska Katarzyna (4.03.1851-30.12.1890)
Ligmanowska Marianna (29.03.1782-24.09.1813)
Ligmanowska Marianna (2.02.1807-)
Ligmanowska Paulina (4.03.1861-13.04.1861)
Ligmanowska Wiktoria (2.10.1816-7.03.1818)
Ligmanowski Aleksander (26.03.1853-9.01.1854)
Ligmanowski Andrzej (30.11.1857-13.02.1858)
Ligmanowski Feliks (22.11.1887-)
Ligmanowski Franciszek (13.09.1859-28.09.1859)
Ligmanowski Ignacy
Ligmanowski Jan Piotr (31.08.1852-15.07.1854)
Ligmanowski Jan (8.10.1801-)
Ligmanowski Jan (ok. 1780-przed 1832)
Ligmanowski Jan (7.04.1829-)
Ligmanowski Józef (13.03.1810-31.08.1813)
Ligmanowski Józef (około 1826-29.07.1899)
Ligmanowski Józef (około 1854-26.12.1854)
Ligmanowski Leonard (6.11.1855-20.12.1856)
Ligmanowski Maksymilian (24.01.1895-24.03.1895)
Ligmanowski Piotr (2.09.1822-10.09.1857)
Ligmanowski Piotr (20.11.1857-)
Ligmanowski Robert (17.12.1898-)
Ligmanowski Teodor (17.04.1862-25.09.1937)
Lilla Franciszka Magdalena (15.03.1885-21.12.1920)
Limanówka Jan (1949-)
Limanówka Jan
Limanówka Jaromir (1979-)
Limanówka Jaromir (2007-)
Limanówka Karolina (2005-)
Limanówka Mikołaj (2003-)
Lipińska Antonina
Lipińska Klara (około 1914-)
Lipiński Antoni (16.01.1851-)
Lipiński Franciszek
Lipiński Paweł
Lipka Izabela (1970-)
Lipka Karolina (1978-)
Lipka Kazimierz (1942-)
Lipka Lucyna (1974-)
Lipkowska Zofia (19.05.1922-22.05.1998)
Lipowicz
Lipska Małgorzata (20.04.1835-10.11.1879)
Lipska Marianna (25.02.1795-)
Lipski Piotr (około 1761-11.05.1841)
Lis Anna (17.11.1897-25.04.1982)
Lis Apolonia (9.02.1886-16.11.1911)
Lisek Andrzej (1966-)
Lisek Michał (2000-)
Lisek Sylwester (1978-)
Lis Franciszek (około 1795-)
Lis Franciszek (16.08.1828-17.05.1830)
Lis Franciszka (14.09.1820-)
Lis Jakub (15.04.1826-)
Lis Marianna (8.09.1822-)
Literska Józefina (około 1819-)
Litwin Helena (7.11.1910-17.11.1963)
Litwin Ignacy
Litwin Janusz
Litwin Józef (30.04.1909-)
Litwin Leon
Litwin Maria Czesława
Litwińska Franciszka (11.04.1858-20.11.1884)
Litwińska Marianna (11.09.1794-13.08.1848)
Litwińska Zofia (1.01.1926-10.11.2010)
Litwiński Adam (ok.1751-10.02.1826)
Liwatowski Tomasz (21.12.1824-8.01.1888)
Lorbiecki Alfons (18.03.1913-8.01.1958)
Lorek Agnieszka (23.05.1909-)
Lorenc Aleksander (1953-)
Lubińska Klaudia (1998-)
Lubińska Marta (1922-)
Lubiński Oliwier (2004-)
Lubiński Piotr
Lubricht Teresa Maria
Luchowska Helena (3.10.1906-18.12.1989)
Lucjan
Lukowski Daniel Thomas (14.07.1927-)
Lukowski Emily (około 1913-)
Lukowski Ervin (około 1912-)
Lukowski Leona (1920-)
Lukowski Tomasz (30.12.1884-9.01.1972)
Lusik Jarosław
Lusik Katarzyna
Lusik Łukasz
Lusik Roman
Lutomska Marianna
Łabęcki Józef (ok. 1831-)
Łabiszak Józef (3.03.1906-21.11.1983)
Łabiszak Krystyna (21.01.1940-4.06.1988)
Łabiszak Stefania (24.12.1936-24.04.2010)
Łabuziński Augustyn (25.08.1853-)
Łaga Józefa (1931-)
Łangowska Krystyna (1.05.1924-13.04.1978)
Łapiński Rajmund
Łącka Irena
Łącki Józef (31.03.1900-)
Łęcka Beata (1976-)
Łęcki Franciszek
Łobocki Jan
Łobodzińska Władysława (około 1927-)
Łochowicz Elżbieta (1969-)
Łucja (16.09.1922-5.04.1995)
Łuczko Beata (1977-)
Łuczko Jerzy (Bogdan)
Łuczko Łukasz (1984-)
Łukasiewicz Hanna Urszula (1959-)
Łukaszewicz Jan
Łukaszewska Ewelina
Łukawska Elżbieta
Łukawski Andrzej
Łukawski Janusz
Łukawski Stanisław
Łukiewicz Aleksandra Anna (2008-)
Łukiewicz Wojciech Stanisław (1979-)
Łukowicz Janina (1959-)
Łukowicz Pelagia (10.02.1926-26.02.1989)
Łukowicz Urszula
Łukowska Zofia (12.01.1958-29.12.2011)
Łukowska Zofia (14.04.1909-7.01.1990)
Łupkowska Maria (1926-)
Łupkowski Bronisław (27.09.1896-)
Łupkowski Henryk (23.01.1925-16.02.1925)
Łupkowski Leonard (1923-)
Łytkowska Franciszka (10.09.1878-19.12.1956)
Łytkowska Franciszka
M...wska Anna (ok.1770-)
Machajewski Jan (ok.1784-)
Machnicka Janina (24.01.1907-18.09.1996)
Maciaszek Jolanta (1969-)
Maciejewska Anastazja (1.05.1865-)
Maciejewska Franciszka (20.02.1873-21.12.1957)
Maciejewska Jadwiga (23.05.1917-25.01.2014)
Maciejewski Aleksander
Maciejewski Marcin (13.10.1849-)
Mackiw Artur
Mackiw Magdalena
Mackiw Michał
Maćkowiak Anna Maria (11.02.1944-19.10.2012)
Maćkowiak Dariusz (1968-)
Maćkowiak Eryka Teresa (1942-)
Maćkowiak Kacper
Maćkowiak Kazimierz (20.01.1938-19.12.2009)
Maćkowiak Ludwik (20.08.1907-4.12.1968)
Maćkowiak Sławomir (1970-)
Maćkowiak Stanisław (7.03.1939-13.05.2005)
Maćkowska Katarzyna (1975-)
Magdalena
Magott Karol (1961-)
Magott Marta Karolina (1990-)
Magryan Marta (1936-)
Magulska Ewa (1961-)
Magulska Irena (1967-)
Majda Bolesław (1945-)
Majecka Maria
Majewski Mateusz (1986-)
Majewski Miłosz (2014-)
Majkowska Anna (6.02.1852-4.07.1864)
Majkowska Józefina (3.07.1855-)
Majkowska Paulina (28.02.1863-)
Majkowska Zuzanna (11.02.1844-8.06.1864)
Majkowski Andrzej (25.11.1846-1903)
Majkowski Franciszek (29.01.1937-12.04.1905)
Majkowski Ignacy (19.03.1858-7.07.1942)
Majkowski Jakub (18.05.1849-4.10.1915)
Majkowski Jan (około 1836-19.12.1904)
Majkowski Paweł (około 1809-12.11.1891)
Makałowski? Kazimierz
Makowska Franciszka (około 1798-)
Makowska Małgorzata (26.06.1920-2.02.1980)
Makowska Monika
Malc Maria (1951-)
Malecka Amalia (19.09.1874-)
Malecka Angelika Waleska (24.04.1879-)
Malecka Angelika (17.02.1877-)
Malecka Barbara (ok.1839-14.12.1854)
Malecka Helena (9.04.1894-9.07.1894)
Malecka Katarzyna (ok.1844-12.11.1845)
Malecka Michalina (19.09.1874-12.05.1880)
Malecka Rozalia Melania (16.06.1880-20.05.1882)
Malecka Rozalia (ok.1841-5.09.1899)
Malecka Waleria (22.01.1885-6.07.1886)
Malecka Weronika Paulina (30.07.1870-13.05.1871)
Malecki Bruno (2.11.1885-)
Malecki Franciszek (30.03.1888-)
Malecki Jan (1.12.1851-)
Malecki Jan (27.08.1882-)
Malecki Józef (ok.1807-14.08.1889)
Malecki Józef (ok.1847-26.04.1917)
Malecki Maksymilian Jan (20.06.1882-)
Malecki Władysław (15.06.1872-15.06.1878)
Malecki Władysław (10.08.1880-)
Malewska Agnieszka (16.04.1893-3.05.1893)
Malewska Apolonia (31.08.1850-5.05.1856)
Malewska Jadwiga (17.02.1906-2.04.1906)
Malewska Janina (23.06.1923-29.03.1925)
Malewska Joanna (23.05.1885-)
Malewska Leokadia (9.12.1886-)
Malewska Maria (2.07.1920-10.07.1920)
Malewska Marianna (30.06.1856-14.03.1857)
Malewska Marianna (25.08.1899-4.09.1899)
Malewska Otylia (11.04.1888-)
Malewska Paulina (12.01.1853-)
Malewska Rozalia (4.11.1890-12.12.1892)
Malewska Salomea (6.07.1901-6.08.1901)
Malewski Alojzy (6.06.1894-)
Malewski Czesław (1925-)
Malewski Franciszek (3.02.1846-7.09.1847)
Malewski Franciszek (5.02.1848-)
Malewski Franciszek (20.03.1896-1.08.1975)
Malewski Jan (ok.1812-30.03.1900)
Malewski Jan (27.10.1839-)
Malewski Jan (11.02.1880-)
Malewski Józef (2.03.1844-11.01.1912)
Malewski Paweł (30.06.1856-)
Malewski Teodor (9.11.1889-)
Malewski Teofil (31.10.1841-)
Malewski Władysław
Malewski Władysław (22.02.1882-)
Malinowska Anna (3.01.1868-)
Malinowska Anna (13.11.1903-)
Malinowska Anna (21.09.1890-)
Malinowska Apolonia (4.07.1896-)
Malinowska Barbara (1.04.1894-)
Malinowska córka
Malinowska Gertruda (9.11.1865-)
Malinowska Helena (27.10.1906-6.05.1966)
Malinowska Józefa (17.05.1899-)
Malinowska Łucja (18.10.1884-)
Malinowska Magdalena (17.03.1903-)
Malinowska Maria (2.02.1909-)
Malinowska Otylia (2.04.1898-12.12.1968)
Malinowska Rozalia Marta (25.08.1881-26.06.1883)
Malinowska Stanisława
Malinowska Teresa
Malinowska Wiktoria (26.11.1863-6.07.1932)
Malinowski August (25.07.1873-)
Malinowski August (8.09.1886-)
Malinowski Bazyli (22.03.1876-)
Malinowski Bernard (13.09.1900-)
Malinowski Franciszek (2.04.1900-)
Malinowski Franciszek (ok.1896-1899)
Malinowski Franciszek (22.12.1880-)
Malinowski Grzegorz (12.03.1903-6.04.1979)
Malinowski Ignacy Walenty (30.01.1854-)
Malinowski Jan Leon (1.11.1882-)
Malinowski Jan (23.04.1821-2.08.1900)
Malinowski Jan
Malinowski Jan (6.08.1856-)
Malinowski Józef (26.12.1869-)
Malinowski Józef (16.07.1901-)
Malinowski Józef (9.05.1898-12.05.1898)
Malinowski Józef (1.10.1888-12.03.1892)
Malinowski Józef (11.10.1892-10.12.1892)
Malinowski Onufry (2.10.1878-)
Malinowski Roman
Malinowski Ryszard
Malinowski Stanisław (11.02.1905-)
Malinowski syn1
Malinowski syn2
Malinowski Władysław (19.10.1910-)
Maliszewski Franciszek
Malkowska Gizela (19.01.1944-26.09.1945)
Malkowska Jadwiga (1940-)
Malkowska Stefania (1937-)
Malkowska Urszula Eryka (19.07.1942-27.02.1995)
Malkowski Edwin (1932-)
Malkowski Franciszek (19.04.1907-)
Malkowski Franciszek (1938-)
Malotka Irena (15.02.1926-30.07.2006)
Malotka Juliusz (około 1840-20.05.1883)
Malotke Agata (2.03.1870-7.11.1933)
Malotke Anna (16.04.1882-)
Malotke Antoni (21.10.1879-)
Malotke Franciszek (30.07.1877-)
Malotke Joanna (8.02.1872-27.03.1872)
Malotke Otylia (29.05.1875-)
Malotke Paweł (12.04.1868-24.06.1869)
Malotke Teodor (7.07.1873-)
Maltz Janina
Małecki Antoni (6.06.1902 (?)-17.09.1992 (?))
Małecki Wiesław (1935-)
Małecki Wojciech (1937-)
Małgorzata
Małgorzata (5.02.1931-1.04.1995)
Małgorzata (15.08.1933-23.10.1988)
Małoszycka Agnieszka (1944-)
Małoszycka Anita (1982-)
Małoszycka Iwona
Małoszycka Małgorzata (1973-)
Małoszycki Bruno (1938-)
Małoszycki Franciszek (4.10.1902-27.04.1948)
Małoszycki Franciszek (1946-)
Małoszycki Klemens (1940-)
Mamach Jadwiga (30.08.1921-23.07.1986)
Mamaj Tadeusz
Mamcarz Jakub (17.07.1901-około 1954)
Mamcarz Leonard
Mamet Elżbieta (-1972)
Mamet Henryk Aleksander (28.10.1926-1973)
Mamet Roman (1950-)
Mandziej Mariusz (1965-)
Mang Julian
Mania Anna (1986-)
Mania Bronisław (około 1890-13.07.1943)
Mania Edmund (1936-)
Mania Józef (1956-)
Mania Krzysztof (1985-)
Mania Stefania (20.06.1884-23.04.1957)
Mania Urszula (21.06.1884-19.08.1908)
Mania Wioleta (1992-)
Maniecka Bernardyna (15.10.1876-16.12.1918)
Maniecka Helena
Mankiewicz Jerzy (1980-)
Mankiewicz Krzysztof (1975-)
Mankiewicz Marek (1974-)
Mankiewicz Piotr (1979-)
Mankiewicz Roman (1949-)
Mankiewicz Wojciech (1980-)
Manta Agnieszka
Manta Arleta
Manta Jolanta
Manta Paweł
Manta Piotr
Manta Tomasz
Mańkowska Anna (30.06.1924-30.01.1997)
Mańkowska Monika (1988-)
Marchewicz Klara
Marchewicz Marianna (ok. 1876-)
Marchewicz Roman
Marchlewicz Janusz (10.10.1942-9.06.2009)
Marchlewska Marianna
Marcinkiewicz Jerzy
Marcinkiewicz Karolina
Marcińska Teresa (1957-)
Marczak (1945-)
Marczak Anna (1967-)
Marczak Stefan (1969-)
Marek
Maria
Maria
Maria
Maria
Maria
Marianna (około 1722-31.07.1767)
Marianna (9.04.1934-9.11.2009)
Marianna
Marianna
Marianna
Marianna
Marianna (około 1712-30.11.1776)
Marianna (6.01.1907-3.12.1993)
Mariola
Markowska Agnieszka (22.09.1899-)
Markowska Aleksandra
Markowska Anna (2.07.1902-)
Markowska Anna
Markowska Augusta Wiktoria (15.01.1910-)
Markowska Balbina (30.03.1900-17.10.1982)
Markowska Bogumiła (1961-)
Markowska Cecylia (19.11.1898-3.11.1904)
Markowska Dorota
Markowska Helena (18.01.1904-8.06.1978)
Markowska Helena (1934-)
Markowska Jadwiga (21.09.1903-27.04.1911)
Markowska Janina (1936-1982)
Markowska Józefa (28.03.1911-)
Markowska Julia
Markowska Krystyna
Markowska Lena
Markowska Maria (1962-)
Markowska Marianna (17.11.1909-)
Markowska Marta (11.06.1905-6.07.1921)
Markowska Marzena
Markowska Monika (18.12.1901-)
Markowska Monika (1991-)
Markowska Teresa (7.10.1907-)
Markowska Wanda (13.10.1914-13.08.1985)
Markowska Władysława (1948-)
Markowska Zofia (21.08.1913-)
Markowski Adam
Markowski Andrzej (1958-)
Markowski Cezariusz
Markowski Edmund (1965-)
Markowski Franciszek (8.01.1869-5.05.1953)
Markowski Franciszek (21.09.1916-)
Markowski Grzegorz
Markowski Jan (24.04.1912-23.11.1912)
Markowski Jan (2.05.1900-13.03.1973)
Markowski Janusz
Markowski Jarosław (1972-)
Markowski Józef (24.10.1869-28.02.1941)
Markowski Józef (19.03.1918-20.05.2002)
Markowski Kazimierz (19.02.1939-24.02.1973)
Markowski Kazimierz (1951-)
Markowski Krzysztof
Markowski Łukasz
Markowski Marcin (1996-)
Markowski Michał (13.09.1875-27.06.1964)
Markowski Michał (1990-)
Markowski Mieczysław
Markowski Stefan (1947-)
Marlena
Maryniewska Joanna (1996-)
Maryniewski Andrzej (1964-)
Maryniewski Tomasz (1990-)
Masełko Ryszard (1945-)
Masloch Adam
Masłowska Franciszka (28.01.1887-30.10.1956)
Masłowski Krzysztof (1987-)
Masłowski Stanisław (5.09.1929-9.02.2003)
Maszka Jan
Maszke Alfons (30.10.1903-)
Maszke Anastazja (2.07.1904-)
Maszke Leon (1939-)
Maszke Regina (1944-)
Maszke Stefania (1942-)
Maszota Antoni (1934-)
Maślak Maria (1953-)
Maślonkowska Anna (27.05.1852-4.05.1856)
Maślonkowska Anna (14.03.1863-)
Maślonkowska Anna (26.07.1853-)
Maślonkowska Antonina Katarzyna (27.11.1844-16.12.1844)
Maślonkowska Bronisława (4.11.1847-21.11.1847)
Maślonkowska Ewa Paulina (14.11.1867-15.09.1868)
Maślonkowska Franciszka (7.06.1861-)
Maślonkowska Józefina (17.03.1863-)
Maślonkowska Julianna (ok.1811-29.11.1812)
Maślonkowska Katarzyna (30.10.1801-)
Maślonkowska Katarzyna (14.07.1804-26.08.1853)
Maślonkowska Katarzyna (9.03.1856-)
Maślonkowska Marcjanna (29.04.1852-)
Maślonkowska Marianna (14.08.1847-15.02.1848)
Maślonkowska Marianna (7.07.1849-)
Maślonkowska Tekla (20.09.1846-4.11.1846)
Maślonkowska Tekla (17.08.1859-14.04.1937)
Maślonkowski Franciszek (2.09.1820-22.11.1907)
Maślonkowski Franciszek (19.10.1855-18.12.1855)
Maślonkowski Ignacy (5.01.1807-4.07.1808)
Maślonkowski Jakub (1.05.1858-)
Maślonkowski Jan (1.08.1849-25.11.1851)
Maślonkowski Jan (5.12.1773-)
Maślonkowski Józef (9.03.1843-5.04.1843)
Maślonkowski Józef (5.03.1799-)
Maślonkowski Michał (4.10.1772-)
Maślonkowski Piotr (21.04.1822-29.05.1883)
Maślonkowski Tomasz
Mateja Maria
Matena Wiktor (15.04.1921-7.01.1997)
Materna Romuald
Matern Marta (16.12.1880-3.10.1966)
Matuszczak Karina (2002-)
Matuszczak Sławomir (1979-)
Matysiak Jakub
Matysiak Paweł
Matysiak Szymon
Matysiak Tadeusz
Mauritz Gerda (15.01.1928-19.10.2006)
Mauzagen Jarosław (1939-)
Mauzagen Robert (1993-)
Max
Maynard Kevin
Maynard Zofia (2010-)
Mazaraki Grzegorz
Mazaraki Karol
Mazula
Mazur Aleksy (9.11.1899-)
Mazur Antoni (10.11.1900-)
Mazur Artur Jan (1962-)
Mazur Benon (17.06.1898-)
Mazur Czesław (28.07.1896-30.01.1901)
Mazur Franciszek (26.09.1866-)
Mazur Halina (1950-)
Mazur Helena
Mazur Jan (27.12.1936-11.12.2001)
Mazur Janek Jan-Ole (1994-)
Mazur Kasia Katharina (1993-)
Mazurkiewicz Piotr (1985-)
Mazur Krystyna
Mazurowicz Zenon
Mazurowska Eugenia Maria (1937-)
Mazurowska Gertruda
Mazur Prakseda (13.09.1894-)
Mazur Władysław
Mazur Władysława (1935-)
Mądrawska Gertruda (15.02.1889-19.11.1949)
Mądrawska Gertruda
Mądrawska Irena
Mądrawska Katarzyna (24.11.1881-8.07.1943)
Mądrawska Klara (14.01.1900-3.04.1975)
Mądrawska Teodora
Mądrawski Antoni (1879-1949)
Mądrawski Franciszek (-w czasie wojny)
Mądrawski Paweł (2.06.1906-28.11.1970)
Mądrawski Wawrzyn (31.07.1854-)
Mąkosa Iwona (1979-)
Mąkosa Ludwik (1948-)
Mąkosa Marek (1967-)
Mąkosa Piotr
Meca Euchary (20.02.1868-)
Meca Franciszek (12.01.1902-)
Meca Helena (2.10.1896-)
Meca Leokadia (31.10.1900-3.06.1928)
Meca Leon (21.05.1908-)
Meca Marianna (26.01.1898-)
Meca Otto (8.10.1909-)
Meca Paweł (2.03.1906-)
Meca Władysław (29.10.1904-)
Mechlińska Anastazja (6.09.1888-11.01.1976)
Mechlińska Anastazja (13.02.1913-)
Mechlińska Edmund (1.11.1903-20.09.1914)
Mechlińska Leonarda (6.11.1898-)
Mechlińska Melania (20.09.1900-18.09.1988)
Mechlińska Władysława (17.12.1907-)
Mechliński Adolf (17.06.1910-1.02.1918)
Mechliński Józef (4.07.1905-)
Mechliński Teofil (24.05.1866-13.11.1940)
Mehring Konstancja (ok.1796-21.02.1859)
Meier Edward (1925-)
Meier Jan (29.08.1898-6.04.1984)
Melbum Elżbieta (1939-)
Melka Franciszek
Meller Marta (ok.1879-)
Meller Szymon (około 1795-29.06.1861)
Meloch Ryszard
Mendyka Maria (14.10.1951-kwiecień 2007)
Merchel Henryk
Merchel Julita (1997-)
Mering Augustyn
Mering Bernard
Męczykowska Józefa (1919-)
Miąskowski Franciszek (27.03.1910-2.10.1964)
Miąskowski Gerard
Michalec Marian (1939-)
Michalska Agata (1908-1983)
Michalski Stanisław (1951-)
Michałek Magdalena (5.06.1723-)
Michałka Eligiusz (14.09.1954-25.08.1958)
Michałka Jerzy (1957-)
Michałka Rajmund (1929-)
Michałka Teresa
Michaś Aleksander (2005-)
Michaś Maksymilian (2012-)
Michaś Marcin (1978-)
Michel Elżbieta (1950-)
Michel Krystyna (14.03.1948-22.06.1990)
Michel Stanislaw (24.10.1920-13.09.1983)
Michna Albin Józef (2.03.1900-4.11.1958)
Michna Andrzej (1970-)
Michna Angelika Oktawia
Michna Antoni (17.01.1853-11.08.1919)
Michna Antoni (28.02.1881-)
Michna Artur Ernest
Michna Barbara (1969-)
Michna Beata (1972-)
Michna Bernard (1932-)
Michna Bernard (1974-)
Michna Dagmara Magdalena
Michna Damian (2004-)
Michna Ewelina (1993-)
Michna Felicjan
Michna Franciszek Józef (9.02.1929-12.04.2002)
Michna Franciszek (11.09.1892-1.10.1892)
Michna Franciszek (5.07.1899-7.07.1899)
Michna Franciszek (1927-)
Michna Henryk (1951-)
Michna Jacek (1964-)
Michna Jadwiga (11.10.1930-21.11.1986)
Michna Jan Maksymilian (2.03.1883-)
Michna Jan (5.09.1881-)
Michna Jolanta (1988-)
Michna Józef (9.02.1890-24.12.1954)
Michna Józef (1.01.1938-5.06.1979)
Michna Józef (1922-)
Michna Józefina (26.08.1831-30.11.1895)
Michna Julianna (15.11.1887-15.03.1972)
Michna Justyna (1979-)
Michna Klemens (1919-)
Michna Klementyna (2.06.1885-)
Michna Konstantyn Leon (1925-)
Michna Konstantyn (29.09.1893-)
Michna Krystian (2001-)
Michna Leszek (1974-)
Michna Maciej Michał (20.02.1801-19.12.1835)
Michna Marek (23.08.1963-3.07.1991)
Michna Maria (1962-)
Michna Marianna (31.05.1829-20.09.1847)
Michna Marlena (1992-)
Michna Marta (25.02.1896-7.06.1981)
Michna Michał Sergiusz
Michna Monika (2000-)
Michna Monika (1997-)
Michna Natalia (1999-)
Michna Sandra (2007-)
Michnowski Wacław (3.08.1902-1976)
Mielcarzewicz Paweł Andrzej (1977-)
Mielcarzewicz Piotr Paweł (2009-)
Mielcarzewicz Szymon (2013-)
Mielewczyk Bogusław (1969-)
Mielewczyk Józefa
Mielewczyk Krzysztof (1993-)
Mielewczyk Piotr (2000-)
Mielewczyk Tomasz (1996-)
Mielewczyk Walerian (1922-)
Mielewska Adolfina (8.06.1890-7.07.1952)
Mielewska Anna (27.01.1882-4.12.1957)
Mielewska Bolesława Klara (7.02.1882-27.08.1962)
Mielewska Dorota (12.08.1923-7.09.1996)
Mielewska Filomena (27.06.1888-1.10.1971)
Mielewska Helena (18.12.1919-22.12.1919)
Mielewska Jadwiga (14.09.1894-10.02.1895)
Mielewska Lidia (25.03.1910-12.09.1933)
Mielewska Łucja (24.12.1897-31.03.1982)
Mielewska Monika Marianna (4.07.1884-28.08.1885)
Mielewska Zofia Ewa (1916-)
Mielewski (kawaler) Marian Maksymilian (16.07.1879-)
Mielewski Aleksander (25.07.1892-27.10.1895)
Mielewski Benon (28.05.1913-5.05.1946)
Mielewski Edmund (23.04.1922-20.10.1922)
Mielewski Franciszek (10.02.1873-17.04.1884)
Mielewski Ignacy (30.07.1893-19.08.1893)
Mielewski Jan Albin (24.06.1878-22.07.1878)
Mielewski Joachim (18.04.1921-)
Mielewski Józef (14.09.1843-24.06.1922)
Mielewski Józef (23.07.1886-17.05.1973)
Mielewski Leonard (19.10.1875-28.08.1885)
Mielewski Paweł Robert (19.06.1911-)
Mielewski Wacław (14.04.1896-8.05.1896)
Mielewski Zygfryd (10.04.1918-4.09.1958)
Mieszkowski Jerzy (12.12.1904-)
Miętka Kamila (1985-)
Miga Marian
Mika Karolina (1985-)
Mika Piotr (1960-)
Mika Robert (1984-)
Mikołaj
Mikołajczyk Aniela
Mikołajczyk Danuta
Mikołajczyk Eugeniusz (-22.01.2010)
Mikołajczyk Lucyna
Mikowska Katarzyna (ok.1811-15.02.1900)
Mikulska Marianna (25.03.1904-5.01.1992)
Mikulski Hubert (2012-)
Mikulski Konrad (2017-)
Mikulski Michał Jarosław (1984-)
Mildred (14.01.1914-20.11.1987)
Milewska Dorota (1941-)
Milewska Ewa
Milewska Honorata (22.10.1884-16.10.1950)
Milewska Jadwiga (1945-)
Milewska Jolanta (1950-)
Milewska Małgorzata (1974-)
Milewska Wanda (16.07.1943-27.05.1944)
Milewski Adam (1952-)
Milewski Jarosław (1961-)
Milewski Józef (1952-1952)
Milewski Kamil (1990-)
Milewski Mieczysław (21.05.1905-)
Milewski Przemysław (1986-)
Milington Alicia
Milka Andrzej
Milka Janusz
Milka Marian
Milka Stefan
Miller Leon
Miloch Józef
Milosz Ignacy
Miłoszewska Czesława (10.09.1915-18.02.2008)
Miłoszewska Władysława (19.02.1908-12.01.1991)
Miłoszewski Rajmund (21.06.1871-6.06.1918)
Miłoszewski Tadeusz (1.05.1905-18.07.1976)
Miotk Alicja (1976-)
Miotk Anna (1928-)
Miotk Anna (24.02.1911-17.02.2005)
Miotk Beata (1972-)
Miotk Edmund
Miotke Hanna Ewa (1959-)
Miotke Irena (1947-1983)
Miotke Maciej (1989-)
Miotke Michał (1985-)
Miotke Stanisław (1930-)
Miotke Tadeusz Franciszek (1955-)
Miotk Henryk (15.03.1943-27.12.2004)
Miotk Jan
Miotk Jolanta (1971-)
Miotk Maria (1940-)
Miotk Roman
Miotk Weronika (1982-)
Miotk Wiesława (1980-)
Mirocha Mirosław Jan (1975-)
Mirocha Nadia (2006-)
Mirosława
Miszczak Stanisława
Miszewski Henryk (ok.1933-)
Miszewski Leon (12.06.1909-15.09.1991)
Miszewski Paweł (2.04.1904-25.11.1973)
Miszkin Regina
Misztela Joanna (1942-)
Miśkiewicz Genowefa
Mitręga Wiktor (14.09.1900-4.08.1983)
Mlak Aniela (20.12.1893-)
Młodawska Ewa Izabela (1949-)
Młodzianowska Justyna
Młodzianowska Kazimiera (1918-21.04.2017)
Młodzianowski Maciej
Młotek August (28.08.1846-27.02.1922)
Młotek Józef (8.10.1873-)
Młyńska Helena (16.08.1940-6.09.2008)
Moczarna Aniela
Modrzejewska Zofia (1957-)
Moerke Hieronim (19.04.1888-)
Mogwa Jan (23.03.1912-)
Mohring Helena (14.09.1901-21.05.1967)
Mokwa Anastazy (3.06.1874-)
Mokwa Antonina (4.11.1845-10.06.1849)
Mokwa Apolonia (29.11.1898-12.12.1917)
Mokwa Bernard Franciszek (7.10.1860-)
Mokwa bezimienny (15.04.1871-15.04.1871)
Mokwa bezimienny (8.04.1873-8.04.1873)
Mokwa Czesława (24.03.1900-)
Mokwa Elżbieta (30.01.1906-)
Mokwa Franciszka (17.09.1864-)
Mokwa Franciszka (24.12.1863-13.10.1930)
Mokwa Jan (14.08.1829-5.11.1829)
Mokwa Jan (6.02.1869-)
Mokwa Jan (16.07.1868-5.12.1868)
Mokwa Jan (12.07.1876-13.09.1878)
Mokwa Jerzy
Mokwa Józef (16.07.1909-)
Mokwa Józefina (8.02.1838-23.11.1871)
Mokwa Józefina (31.12.1865-20.06.1936)
Mokwa Kajetan (12.08.1842-13.12.1842)
Mokwa Klara (22.04.1862-)
Mokwa Konrad (16.02.1907-18.10.1915)
Mokwa Leonard (10.11.1910-)
Mokwa Marianna (9.04.1911-3.12.2005)
Mokwa Marianna (30.01.1832-)
Mokwa Marianna (12.10.1866-)
Mokwa Marianna (24.04.1902-)
Mokwa Mateusz (9.09.1834-)
Mokwa Michał (29.09.1830-przed 1887)
Mokwa Michał (30.09.1869-)
Mokwa Ryszard
Mokwa Weronika (26.04.1904-)
Mokwa Wincenty (5.04.1801-)
Mollin Kazimiera (15.11.1896-1.05.1971)
Morawska Halina
Morawska Wioleta
Morek Antoni (13.06.1909-23.01.1972)
Morek Dagmara (1985-)
Morek Daniela Maria (1952-)
Morek Krystian (1983-)
Morek Michał Franciszek (1957-)
Morek Zdzisława Anna (1948-)
Mosińska Barbara (27.11.1832-31.07.1868)
Moszczyńska Marianna (1901-)
Motyczyńska Anna Elżbieta (1963-)
Moyho Anna
Możuch Gertruda (14.05.1923-2.06.1999)
Mroch Krystyna (6.06.1829-14.09.1887)
Mroske Jan
Mross Helena Maria Katarzyna (1930-)
Mross Henryk Adolf Paweł (24.05.1928-27.04.2000)
Mross Józef (6.09.1897-5.02.1961)
Mrowiński Krzysztof
Mrozek Gliszczyńska Marta (około 1881-12.03.1917)
Mruczkowska Ewelina (1985-)
Mucha Ada Zofia (1993-)
Mucha Łukasz (2001-)
Mucha Maciej Witold (1978-)
Mucha Michał Aleksander (1955-)
Mucha Michał (1990-)
Mucha Witold Mateusz (15.08.1921-8.12.1984)
Mucha Zofia Barbara (1953-)
Muchowska Anna (7.05.1866-)
Muchowska Anna (3.03.1890-12.12.1959)
Muchowska Barbara Stefania (17.06.1857-)
Muchowska Cecylia (17.04.1853-4.05.1853)
Muchowska Helena (28.11.1886-)
Muchowska Jadwiga (23.06.1888-)
Muchowska Julianna (14.01.1855-)
Muchowska Maria (6.06.1898-)
Muchowska Marianna (25.06..1798-12.03.1869)
Muchowska Marianna (23.07.1875-21.06.1941)
Muchowska Marta (21.04.1893-)
Muchowska Regina (7.09.1854-)
Muchowski Augustyn (10.03.1864-16.07.1865)
Muchowski Jan (3.03.1858-17.04.1858)
Muchowski Jan (9.09.1868-1942)
Muchowski Jan (ok.1826-23.01.1903)
Muchowski Jan (24.03.1860-15.12.1871)
Muchowski Józef (11.07.1856-24.09.1857)
Muchowski Józef (2.03.1862-)
Muchowski Józef (11.02.1892-)
Muchowski Józef (około 1825-)
Muchowski Leon (20.02.1886-)
Muchowski nn (21.04.1871-21.04.1871)
Muchowski Paweł (23.06.1859-20.01.1901)
Muchowski Paweł (13.06.1897-)
Müller Andrzej (1959-)
Müller Anna (20.08.1929-12.03.2002)
Müller Bernadeta (1964-)
Müller Bronisława (1948-)
Müller Ewa (01.01.1958-21.10.2004)
Müller Franciszek (30.10.1924-19.05.1944)
Müller Grażyna (12.08.1962-14.08.1995)
Müller Helena (16.04.1937-11.05.2010)
Müller Jadwiga (1971-)
Müller Jan (1967-)
Müller Jan (16.03.1928-27.01.2001)
Müller Jerzy (1960-)
Müller Kazimierz (1969-)
Müller Leon (14.08.1898-11.03.1983)
Müller Leon (08.06.1931-26.03.2014)
Müller Leszek (1960-)
Müller Mieczysław (1955-)
Müller Roman (1966-)
Müller Roman (1959-)
Müller Stanisław (20.06.1935-07.03.2003)
Müller Stefan (27.05.1933-1953)
Müller Waltraud (2.03.1924-21.10.2002)
Murawska Franciszka (29.03.1882-)
Murawska Helena (4.09.1914-)
Murawska Marianna (2.02.1889-)
Murawska Monika (10.05.1879-)
Murawska Waleria (17.06.1874-22.04.1875)
Murawska Waleria (4.04.1886-)
Murawski Antoni (17.05.1876-)
Murawski Jan (20.02.1873-3.03.1873)
Murawski Piotr (18.02.1844-15.01.1904)
Musiałkiewicz Marianna (około 1835-)
Musielak Bartosz (1984-)
Musielak Gabriela Maria (1949-)
Musielak Grzegorz (1955-)
Musielak Ignacy (7.07.1898-29.04.1979)
Musielak Katarzyna (1981-)
Muszarski Mateusz (2006-)
Muszarski Paweł (1976-)
Muszka Irena (1951-)
Muzolf Gerard (ok.1945-2009)
Muzolf Karina
Mykowska Maria (30.04.1889-7.11.1943)
Mymochód Angelika
Myszka Jan (15.06.1902-9.05.1984)
Myszka Weronika (1938-)
Myszke Maksymilian (6.10.1935-16.02.2011)
Myślisz Alojzy (23.07.1892-27.04.1896)
Myślisz Franciszek (12.04.1896-22.03.1971)
Myślisz Helena (5.10.1908-)
Myślisz Jadwiga (19.10.1898-)
Myślisz Józef (27.12.1857-24.01.1946)
Myślisz Maria (27.04.1894-)
Myślisz Stefan (21.12.1900-)
Naczk Anastazja (9.02.1889-15.08.1937)
Nadieżda (31.08.1922-13.04.1987)
Nadolna Alicja Maria Helena (1934-)
Nadolna Dorota (1937-)
Nadolna Gabriela (1954-)
Nadolna Helena (7.03.1896-27.08.1977)
Nadolna Maria (1.03.1925-15.01.2009)
Nadolna Stefania (25.12.1903-11.10.1996)
Nadolna Wanda Monika (28.10.1887-2.05.1888)
Nadolna Zofia Adolfina (6.11.1893-1987)
Nadolny (kawaler) Stefan (30.01.1900-9.03.1941)
Nadolny Anastazy Stanisław (1937-)
Nadolny Anastazy (12.05.1857-17.11.1912)
Nadolny Anastazy (26.12.1895-4.05.1896)
Nadolny Anastazy (30.08.1905-19.12.2002)
Nadolny Anna Maria (1938-)
Nadolny Barbara (1942-)
Nadolny Bolesław (18.09.1882-przed 1912)
Nadolny Bronisław Tadeusz (23.02.1890-5.04.1935)
Nadolny Ewa (1983-)
Nadolny Jacek (1959-)
Nadolny Jerzy Antoni (1934-)
Nadolny Jędrzej (1964-)
Nadolny Kamil (1996-)
Nadolny Klaudia (1998-)
Nadolny Maciej
Nadolny Magdalena (1958-)
Nadolny Maksymilian (ok.1884-po 1912r)
Nadolny Marcin (1980-)
Nadolny Marek (1951-)
Nadolny Maria Józefa (1940-)
Nadolny Maria Józefina (12.03.1891-29.03.1897)
Nadolny Marta (1984-)
Nadolny Melania (11.1888-8.04.1890)
Nadolny Renata
Nadolny Sławomir (1972-)
Nadolny Stefan Anastazy (23.10.1894-6.04.1897)
Nadolny Tadeusz Kazimierz (18.09.1898-3.05.1945)
Nadolny Tadeusz (1966-)
Nadolny Teodozja (3.04.1863-21.01.1889)
Nadolny Teofil Anastazy (27.03.1886-3.10.1886)
Nadolny Teresa (17.09.1931-20.09.1931)
Nadolny Wacław Stefan (5.08.1897-15.11.1941)
Nadolny Witold (1938-)
Nadolny Zbigniew (23.12.1922-24.02.2010)
Nadolny Zdzisław Anastazy Marcin (1932-)
Nadolska Maria
Nadolski Leon (12.03.1896-)
Nadolski Stanisław (20.08.1900-)
Nagórska Katarzyna Angelika (24.11.1863-30.01.1896)
Naklewska Franciszka (18.03.1781-17.12.1825)
Nalborska Maria
Napiątek Elżbieta
Napiątek Helena
Napiątek Henryk
Napiątek Małgorzata
Napiątek Maria
Napiątek Urszula
Napiątek Władysław Jan (26.06.1899-18.12.1996)
Napiątek Zbigniew
Narloch Adam Wacław (4.05.1923-)
Narloch Aleks (27.07.1878-)
Narloch Alfons (21.10.1896-24.06.1952)
Narloch Bolesława
Narloch Emilia (1932-)
Narloch Filip Jakub (23.04.1846-23.07.1917)
Narloch Franciszek (28.01.1892-24.12.1892)
Narloch Franciszek (4.05.1894-)
Narloch Jan (17.10.1884-)
Narloch Józef Benedykt (24.08.1889-)
Narloch Marcianna (około 1819-1.04.1849)
Narloch Marian (8.12.1924-)
Narloch Marianna (31.03.1881-18.11.1966)
Narloch Monika (25.02.1877-29.01.1971)
Narloch Tadeusz Albin (4.05.1923-)
Narloch Walerian Wincenty (22.01.1887-11.02.1920)
Narloch Wincenty Wilhelm (6.04.1899-)
Narloch Zofia Kunegunda (20.10.1920-)
Natalia
Natalie (1977-)
Nawrot Hanna (1992-)
Nawrot Jerzy (1967-)
Nawrot Katarzyna (1997-)
Nawrot Teodozja (25.05.1905-27.07.1977)
Nehring Helena (11.05.1907-9.02.1988)
Nelka Anastazja (27.02.1904-)
Nelka Barbara (ok.1739-7.09.1783)
Nelka Franciszek (29.01.1876-)
Nelka Gertruda (29.06.1905-16.12.1993)
Nelka Irena (7.11.1920-)
Nelka Jadwiga (17.11.1906-30.01.1907)
Nelka Jadwiga (23.06.1909-)
Nelka Józef (4.03.1917-)
Nelka Leon (29.11.1907-)
Nelka Łucja (4.07.1919-)
Nelka Piotr (16.10.1913-)
Nelka Władysław (27.06.1915-10.03.1917)
Nelke Marianna (2.11.1863-27.05.1946)
Nelke Władysław (23.08.1903-)
Netkowski Ignacy (ok.1810-26.02.1890)
Neubauer Stefania (29.10.1916-)
Neuman Aleksandra
Neuman Andrzej
Neuman Karolina
Neumann Anna Matylda (21.10.1886-)
Neumann Bernardyna (1.11.1888-25.12.1888)
Neumann Brunon
Neumann Florian (5.05.1873-30.09.1880)
Neumann Franciszek (22.11.1895-)
Neumann Franciszka (20.10.1905-15.11.1975)
Neumann Izydor Wincenty (4.04.1890-)
Neumann Jadwiga
Neumann Jan Engelbert (9.08.1870-)
Neumann Jan (1.06.1847-)
Neumann Jan (10.03.1878-2.07.1878)
Neumann Leokadia Marta (11.05.1879-)
Neumann Marian Ludwik (25.08.1875-)
Neumann Marianna Anna (2.07.1884-)
Neumann Paulina (21.06.1833-8.06.1900)
Neumann Regina (25.12.1798-)
Neumann Weronika (1.12.1881-)
Niedziółka
Niedziółka Filip Piotr (1999-)
Nielsen Charlotte Sophie
Niemczyk Anastazja
Niemyjska Katarzyna
Nierzwicka Bożena (1943-)
Nierzwicka Janina (1951-)
Nierzwicka Klara Marianna (3.11.1886-)
Nierzwicka Leokadia Jadwiga (15.10.1884-)
Nierzwicka Małgorzata Melania (11.06.1908-)
Nierzwicka Pelagia Józefa (23.04.1882-)
Nierzwicka Stanisława Barbara (10.10.1888-)
Nierzwicka Stanisława Marta (1910-)
Nierzwicka Stefania Katarzyna (27.07.1938-30.10.1998)
Nierzwicka Wanda (10.10.1906-)
Nierzwicki Henryk (1950-)
Nierzwicki Hubert (1949-)
Nierzwicki Jakub (25.07.1853-)
Nierzwicki Jakub (19.07.1878-3.05.1971)
Nierzwicki Jan Jakub (22.07.1880-29.03.1976)
Nierzwicki Jan (23.10.1911-16.03.1988)
Nierzwicki Jerzy (1944-)
Nierzwicki Leon (21.10.1913-10.06.1915)
Nierzwicki Mieczysław Jan (1946-)
Nierzwicki Władysław (10.02.1912-2.01.1982)
Nierzwicki Zbigniew (1948-)
Niesiołowska Anna (1980-)
Niesiołowski Józef (1940-)
nieznana nn
nieznana nn
nieznana nn
nieznana nn
nieznana nn10
nieznana nn11
nieznana nn12
nieznana nn13
nieznana nn9
nieznany nn
nieznany nn
nieznany nn
nieznany nn
nieznany nn
Nikel Adam (25.09.1874-25.09.1874)
Nikel Alfons (6.08.1906-8.05.1907)
Nikel Alfons (14.01.1915-25.01.1996)
Nikel Anastazja (26.02.1880-13.09.1883)
Nikel Anastazja (26.02.1910-)
Nikel Aniela (1.01.1871-)
Nikel Anna (26.06.1824-)
Nikel August (6.08.1866-)
Nikel Bronisław (10.02.1903-przed 1955)
Nikel Bronisława (24.08.1912-)
Nikel Danuta (1948-)
Nikel Elżbieta (1946-)
Nikel Franciszek (17.03.1835-17.10.1892)
Nikel Franciszka (9.10.1874-11.04.1875)
Nikel Franciszka (4.07.1876-)
Nikel Hanna (1959-)
Nikel Helena (1794-17.06.1798)
Nikel Jan (3.05.1882-17.05.1885)
Nikel Jan (1797-17.06.1798)
Nikel Jan (17.03.1827-29.09.1835)
Nikel Jan (4.01.1919-8.08.1937)
Nikel Józef (21.02.1878-)
Nikel Józef
Nikel Józef (1792-7.04.1793)
Nikel Józef (1921-)
Nikel Justyna (14.06.1869-8.09.1871)
Nikel Katarzyna (4.03.1865-1.04.1908)
Nikel Katarzyna (1.11.1832-)
Nikel Łukasz (19.10.1806-13.10.1807)
Nikel Marcin (31.10.1783-)
Nikel Marianna (17.02.1889-22.05.1889)
Nikel Marianna (27.03.1803-)
Nikel Marianna (3.02.1822-3.02.1826)
Nikel Paulina (2.05.1873-27.11.1873)
Nikel Piotr (22.02.1886-)
Nikel Piotr (19.01.1830-23.08.1883)
Nikel Piotr (18.01.1908-)
Nikel Stanisław (27.10.1913-21.11.1913)
Nikel Walenty (10.02.1868-5.08.1868)
Nikel Walenty (1.01.1838-26.08.1878)
Nikel Wiktor (16.04.1876-10.02.1924)
Nikel Władyslaw (18.07.1904-)
Niklas Agnieszka (1986-)
Niklas Anna (1991-)
Niklas Grzegorz (1987-)
Niklas Henryk (1963-)
Niklasiewicz Bernard (1941-)
Niklasiewicz Bruno (2007-)
Niklasiewicz Dagmara (1994-)
Niklasiewicz Małgorzata
Niklasiewicz Włodzimierz
Niklewska Anna (13.06.1951-4.07.2009)
Niklewska Felicja (1947-)
Niklewska Halina (1939-)
Niklewska Maria (1941-)
Niklewski Franciszek (10.10.1902-30.05.1989)
Niklewski Franciszek (1951-)
Niklewski Jerzy (1943-)
Nina
Nita Agnieszka (1976-)
Nita Dorota (1980-)
Nita Zdzisław
Nitkowska Anna (około 1811-)
nn
nn (1975-)
NN Bogumiła
nn Jan
nn nn
Noack Paulina
Noetzel Jadwiga (25.08.1935-15.01.1996)
Noga Bogdan Tadeusz (1947-)
Noga Franciszek
Noj Bronisław
Nojmiler Adela
Norek Bronisław (2.07.1903-)
Norek Czesław (25.04.1905-)
Norek Czesława (13.09.1910-2005)
Norek Franciszek (1913-)
Norek Jan (29.05.1876-5.06.1914)
Norek Kazimierz (27.04.1908-3.01.2002)
Norek Kunegunda (1907-)
Norek Maria Marta (15.09.1900-)
Nowaczyk Beata
Nowaczyk Stanisław
Nowak Krempeta Jan (4.06.1661-)
Nowak Adam
Nowak Adolf Wiktor (22.08.1908-14.10.1997)
Nowak Agnieszka Józefina (22.01.1774-)
Nowak Agnieszka
Nowak Agnieszka
Nowak Agnieszka
Nowak Aleksandra (1983-)
Nowak Alfons (13.11.1906-26.11.1979)
Nowak Alina (1969-)
Nowak Amelia Bronisława (29.08.1905-)
Nowak Andrzej (30.11.1690-)
Nowak Andrzej (29.11.1781-)
Nowak Andrzej (20.11.1871-23.01.1929)
Nowak Anna (1.07.1876-4.05.1954)
Nowak Antoni
Nowak Antonina (5.11.1925-10.09.2010)
Nowak Barbara (1982-)
Nowak Bartłomiej (24.08.1728-)
Nowak Beata (1975-)
Nowak Benedykt
Nowak Bernard (28.07.1909-1940)
Nowak Bolesław
Nowak Bolesław
Nowak Bolesław (19.07.1887-20.01.1976)
Nowak Bronisław
Nowak Cecylia
Nowak Chryzostom (18.09.1791-)
Nowak Dariusz
Nowak Dorota (1970-)
Nowak Dorotea (23.02.1721-)
Nowak Edward (31.03.1911-29.11.1995)
Nowak Elżbieta
Nowak Eugeniusz
Nowak Ewa (5.12.1910-27.01.1999)
Nowak Feliks (20.11.1915-12.07.1991)
Nowak Franciszek (3.10.1789-)
Nowak Franciszek (6.10.1831-30.05.1842)
Nowak Friede Wilhelm (27.04.1841-20.09.1843)
Nowak Gertruda (17.03.1907 (?)-28.02.1979 (?))
Nowak Grzegorz (1996-)
Nowak Helena
Nowak Henryk
Nowak Ignacy (26.01.1793-18.12.1840)
Nowak Irena (1913-22.02.2005)
Nowak Irena
Nowak Izabela (1999-)
Nowak Izabella
Nowak Jadwiga Teresa (10.10.1900-)
Nowak Jadwiga (6.09.1913-)
Nowak Jadwiga (21.10.1731-)
Nowak Jadwiga (1937-)
Nowak Jakób Hieronim (13.07.1769-)
Nowak Jakub (23.06.1684-)
Nowak Jakub (5.04.1761-)
Nowak Jan (26.09.1834-)
Nowak Jan (5.01.1723-)
Nowak Jan (23.05.1726-)
Nowak Jan
Nowak Jan (-jako dziecko)
Nowak Jan
Nowak Jan (11.09.1880-)
Nowak Jarosław
Nowak Joanna (1939-)
Nowak Joanna (1968-)
Nowak Józef (21.02.1905-29.11.1991)
Nowak Józef (23.03.1698-)
Nowak Józef (22.03.1725-)
Nowak Józef (25.03.1770-1774)
Nowak Józef (1.07.1817-)
Nowak Józef
Nowak Józef (-w czasie wojny)
Nowak Józef
Nowak Józef (14.03.1865-06.1936)
Nowak Józefa (5.10.1910-1.08.1999)
Nowak Julia (29.12.1903-20.02.1993)
Nowak Julianna
Nowak Katarzyna (1.11.1753-)
Nowak Katarzyna (20.11.1739-)
Nowak Katarzyna (28.04.1861-1930)
Nowak Kazimiera (1944-)
Nowak Kazimierz (5 .01.1719-)
Nowak Kazimierz (1950-)
Nowak Kazimierz (-przed 1939)
Nowak Kazimierz (21.02.1876-29.12.1971)
Nowak Klara Anna (9.07.1902-25.02.1987)
Nowak Konstancja
Nowak Konstanty (3.04.1836-3.05.1918)
Nowak Krystyna Dorota (1949-)
Nowak Krystyna
Nowak Krzysztof
Nowak Leon (6.01.1907-16.02.1978)
Nowak Leon (1866-)
Nowak Leszek
Nowak Ludwik
Nowak Łukasz (17.10.1695-)
Nowak Maks
Nowak Małgorzata (10.08.1722-)
Nowak Małgorzata (12.07.1763-)
Nowak Marceli
Nowak Marcin (1821-)
Nowak Marek
Nowak Maria Zofia (4.05.1898-)
Nowak Maria (10.11.1776-)
Nowak Maria
Nowak Marianna (29.12.1739-)
Nowak Marianna (28.01.1765-)
Nowak Marianna
Nowak Marianna (25.03.1899-20.02.1979)
Nowak Marianna (1869-20.01.1951)
Nowak Mariannna
Nowak Mateusz (23.09.1724-)
Nowak Mateusz (24.08.1713-)
Nowak Michał Cyprian (21.09.1772-)
Nowak Michał (29.06.1682-)
Nowak Michał (1994-)
Nowak Mieczysław (1940-około 1960)
Nowak Mieczysław
Nowak Mikołaj Anzelm (7.03.1785-)
Nowakowska Izabela (1999-)
Nowakowski Grzegorz (1970-)
Nowakowski Krzysztof (1998-)
Nowak Paweł (4.02.1759-)
Nowak Paweł (19.01.1903-16.03.1988)
Nowak Paweł (12.01.1863-27.08.1947)
Nowak Piotr (28.06.1733-)
Nowak Piotr
Nowak Przemysław (1966-)
Nowak Rafał
Nowak Regina (17.08.1692-)
Nowak Regina (23.06.1737-)
Nowak Robert (-20.08.2012)
Nowak Rozalia (1817-)
Nowak Saturnin
Nowak Seweryn
Nowak Stanisław Eksceperiusz (24.04.1775-)
Nowak Stanisław Wojciech (19.04.1897-19.04.1971)
Nowak Stanisław (18.05.1687-)
Nowak Stanisław (28.05.1854-)
Nowak Stanisław (1941-)
Nowak Stefan (8.07.1878-29.11.1963)
Nowak Szczepan (25.12.1786-)
Nowak Szymon Alfred (28.10.1781-)
Nowak Szymon (28.10.1704-)
Nowak Szymon (28.10.1826-7.04.1842)
Nowak Szymon (1820-)
Nowak Szymon
Nowak Szymon
Nowak Tadeusz (1945-)
Nowak Teodor (9.07.1908-30.04.1993)
Nowak Teodora (22.10.1899-)
Nowak Teresa (1957-)
Nowak Tomasz (24.12.1751-)
Nowak Urszula
Nowak Walenty Kazimierz (7.02.1762-)
Nowak Walentyna (14.12.1873-14.02.1960)
Nowak Wanda (15.03.1926-5.08.2007)
Nowak Wawrzyn (11.07.1765-)
Nowak Wawrzyn (21.08.1729-)
Nowak Wawrzyn
Nowak Wiktoria
Nowak Władysław
Nowak Wojciech STANISŁAW (25.04.1906-26.01.1977)
Nowak Wojciech
Nowak Wojciech (26.06.1698-)
Nowak Wojciech (14.04.1756-)
Nowak Wojciech (21.03.1783-)
Nowak Wojciech (23.04.1867-2.02.1929)
Nowak Zofia (8.12.1921-)
Nowak Zofia
Nowak Zofia (1933-)
Nowak Zuzanna (-1932)
Nowc Adam (23.04.1801-23.05.1869)
Nowc Adam (18.10.1852-22.04.1933)
Nowca Edmund (21.02.1842-23.04.1843)
Nowc Agnieszka (14.04.1899-23.12.1903)
Nowca Julian (20.01.1838-)
Nowca Kazimierz (około 1908-1993)
Nowca Maria (2.08.1849-)
Nowca Maria (około 1910-)
Nowc Anna (21.12.1885-23.01.1887)
Nowc Antoni (11.05.1864-)
Nowca Stanisław (2.02.1803-przed 1884)
Nowca Stanisław (1851-13.12.1856)
Nowca Stanisław (około 1910-około 1995)
Nowca Tadeusz (1884-1915)
Nowca Teofil (20.01.1837-)
Nowc August (23.01.1867-24.02.1867)
Nowc Augustyn (31.12.1888-)
Nowca Władysław (16.05.1846-10.03.1924)
Nowc Elżbieta (8.07.1856-5.12.1924)
Nowc Elżbieta (6.07.1896-17.10.1969)
Nowc Franciszek (3.11.1858-)
Nowc Gertruda (16.01.1893-)
Nowc Jan (około 1775-2.04.1856)
Nowc Józef (23.01.1867-28.02.1868)
Nowc Józef (26.02.1884-)
Nowc Julianna (31.05.1861-12.01.1950)
Nowc Łucja (4.06.1901-)
Nowc Marianna (7.06.1854-)
Nowc Marta (25.02.1898-)
Nowc Michał (16.09.1805-6.10.1871)
Nowc Otylia (25.12.1894-)
Nowc Paweł (2.02.1803-11.07.1804)
Nowc Stanisław (12.11.1887-)
Nowc Stefan (20.01.1906-14.02.1970)
Nowc Teodor (1.11.1903-)
Nowicka Teresa
Nowińska Karina (1989-)
Nurek Krystyna (19.02.1938-22.08.2010)
Nynca Franciszek (26.11.1904-3.08.1885)
Obłocki Franciszek
Obrębski Michał
Obrębski-Walder Olivier (2006-)
Odya Edwin Bernard (14.09.1908-)
Odya Helena Klara (2.12.1910-)
Odya Maksymilian (13.11.1907-)
Odyja Jakub Jan (24.07.1834-)
Odyja Jakub Jan (30.08.1881-8.09.1952)
Odyja Józef Florian (20.06.1912-)
Odyja Józef (27.06.1870-)
Odyja Julianna Angelika (30.11.1872-)
Odyja Leonard Konrad (8.02.1914-)
Odyja Marianna (31.05.1868-)
Odyja Paweł Jan (20.05.1875-)
Odyja Waleria Anastazja (19.08.1909-9.09.1909)
Odyja Waleria (25.06.1878-22.09.1882)
Oelrich Adam (2008-)
Oelrich Adrian (2003-)
Oelrich Agnieszka (1996-)
Oelrich Dawid (2000-)
Oelrich Erwin (1941-)
Oelrich Grażyna (1973-)
Oelrich Jan (1969-)
Oelrich Kamil (1994-)
Oelrich Marcin (1993-)
Oelrich Marek (2003-)
Oelrich Zdzisław (1971-)
Ogonowna Elżbieta
Ojowska Katarzyna (1984-)
Okonek Paweł (18.10.1913-)
Okoniarz Janina
Okoniarz Maksymilian
Okoniarz Maria
Okoniarz Teresa
Okoniarz Zenon
Okroj Irena (1939-)
Okroj Jan
Okroj Marta (1921-)
Okroj Matylda (27.05.1889-21.08.1961)
Okrój Jolanta (1954-)
Okrój Krystyna (1934-1976)
Okrój Leon (2.05.1904-26.11.1988)
Okrój Władysław (15.06.1932-13.08.1994)
Okupniak Klara
Olczak (Marchlewska-Napieraj) Jadwiga Irena (1942-)
Olejniczak Hanna
Oleś Teresa (16.10.1901-20.05.1935)
Olga
Olik Leon (29.03.1901-5.01.1978)
Olivier
Oller Józefina (1.10.1885-25.05.1956)
Olszewski Roman (1968-)
Olter Bonifacy (14.05.1899-8.03.1971)
Olter Brunon (1940-)
Olter Idzi (1929-)
Olżyński Sławomir (1982-)
Olżyński Szymon (2006-)
Ołomczarska? Ryszarda (1929-)
Orlikowska Magdalena (ok.1785-)
Orlikowski Franciszek Aleksander (9.05.1874-)
Orlikowski Leon (2.04.1891-21.06.1940)
Orlikowski Tomasz
Orłowska Anna Konstancja (20.04.1811-9.06.1811)
Orłowska Anna (3.03.1824-15.05.1878)
Orłowska Anna (16.07.1852-)
Orłowska Antonia (4.01.1855-)
Orłowska Antonina (28.05.1856-3.06.1941)
Orłowska Bogumiła
Orłowska Dominika (6.05.1874-17.09.1953)
Orłowska Elżbieta Barbara (6.11.1821-15.04.1823)
Orłowska Katarzyna (13.12.1849-14.11.1922)
Orłowska Leokadia (ok. 1880-1881)
Orłowska Marianna Elżbieta (16.11.1844-)
Orłowska Marianna (8.02.1852-)
Orłowska Zuzanna (21.05.1819-26.01.1902)
Orłowski Adalbert Jakub (18.04.1814-13.11.1881)
Orłowski Antoni (13.06.1860-17.04.1913)
Orłowski Florian (3.05.1862-)
Orłowski Franciszek Józef (18.10.1855-)
Orłowski Franciszek (6.09.1863-)
Orłowski Ignacy (27.05.1826-27.08.1907)
Orłowski Jan (8.06.1857-)
Orłowski Jan (23.06.1847-)
Orłowski Michał Gabriel (21.08.1816-27.10.1821)
Orłowski Michał (1.10.1858-)
Orłowski Mikołaj (16.11.1847-3.04.1849)
Orłowski Piotr (12.07.1849-)
Orłowski Szymon (ok.1783-)
Ormianin Julianna (21.03.1853-25.07.1924)
Ornass Aleksandra
Ornass Bożena
Ornass Brunon Leon (26.07.1908-)
Ornass Hugon Ryszard (3.04.1912-)
Ornass Krystyna
Ornass Maria Marta (25.01.1914-21.08.1955)
Ornass Ryszard (15.10.1873-)
Oroń Ewa Sabina (1976-)
Oroń Julian (16.02.1949-31.08.2016)
Orzechowska Adolfina Zofia (1940-)
Orzechowska Anzelma (23.01.1893-)
Orzechowska Elżbieta
Orzechowska Ewa
Orzechowska Henryka Ludwika (25.08.1933-16.10.1951)
Orzechowska Honorata Maria (1932-)
Orzechowska Jadwiga Teresa (13.09.1932-23.09.1932)
Orzechowska Jadwiga (14.07.1894-11.08.1973)
Orzechowska Maria Zofia (2.07.1931-1.06.2010)
Orzechowska Marianna (12.09.1900-5.01.1974)
Orzechowska Rozalia (22.08.1864-)
Orzechowska Stanisława Helena (1939-)
Orzechowska Stanisława (29.03.1904-10.1939)
Orzechowska Wiesława
Orzechowska Władysława (23.09.1895-23.09.1927)
Orzechowski Dariusz (1970-)
Orzechowski Franciszek Jan (23.12.1897-28.02.1940)
Orzechowski Gracjan (9.11.1934-5.02.1988)
Orzechowski Gracjan
Orzechowski Henryk (Leszek)
Orzechowski Leopold Franciszek (3.12.1890-11.11.1970)
Orzechowski Marek
Orzechowski Paweł (1995-)
Orzechowski Roch (11.08.1859-7.04.1940)
Orzechowski Teofil Roch (1928-)
Orzechowski Władysław Leopold (27.09.1929-5.02.2002)
Orzłowska/Senger Anna (19.07.1896-)
Osada Albina Stefania (1929-)
Osajda Andrzej (1963-1991)
Osajda Bogdan
Osajda Bolesława (4.07.1921-19.09.2008)
Osajda Damian
Osajda Emilia
Osajda Eugeniusz
Osajda Ewa
Osajda Halina (22.02.1928-26.10.2013)
Osajda Henryk (30.05.1926-31.03.2005)
Osajda Jolanta
Osajda Józef (1929-około 2013)
Osajda Józef (25.01.1892-12.12.1985)
Osajda Justyna
Osajda Katarzyna
Osajda Kazimiera (13.11.1922-26.01.1960)
Osajda Kazimierz (5.09.1932-6.06.2006)
Osajda Lidia
Osajda Marcin
Osajda Marek
Osajda Maria
Osajda Marta
Osajda Mateusz
Osajda Melania
Osajda Michalina
Osajda Mikołaj
Osajda Regina
Osajda Sylwia
Osajda Szymon
Osajda Witold
Osajda Wojciech
Osajda Zygmunt
Osmańska Marta (około 1890-17.02.1972)
Osowska (panna) Bronisława (26.05.1886-15.04.1974)
Osowska (panna) Marta Leokadia (24.06.1897-1979)
Osowska Anna (1.11.1896-)
Osowska Antonia Zofia (22.09.1900-19.03.1974)
Osowska Apolonia (ok.1836-16.09.1913)
Osowska Franciszka (9.06.1854-13.08.1856)
Osowska Franciszka (4.10.1909-)
Osowska Jadwiga (1920-)
Osowska Małgorzata Jadwiga (15.09.1963-26.05.1996)
Osowska Maria (1922-)
Osowska Marianna (ok.1885-)
Osowska Marta (26.05.1889-22.08.1890)
Osowska Natalia Maria (2001-)
Osowska Wanda (24.10.1900-10.11.1984)
Osowska Wiktoria (26.11.1894-18.04.1977)
Osowska Wiktoria (29.03.1899-16.04.1899)
Osowski Bernard (10.04.1911-10.08.1911)
Osowski Feliks (26.05.1861-)
Osowski Feliks (30.05.1915-)
Osowski Franciszek Henryk
Osowski Franciszek (19.04.1906-22.06.1906)
Osowski Ignacy (6.06.1852-17.07.1856)
Osowski Jakub (15.06.1850-6.03.1852)
Osowski Jan Władysław (24.06.1889-)
Osowski Jan (27.05.1914-29.05.1914)
Osowski Julian (23.09.1879-20.05.1903)
Osowski Leon (1.01.1892-13.03.1896)
Osowski Maksymilian (28.10.1903-)
Osowski Piotr (23.04.1859-)
Osowski Tomasz (2.01.1857-25.03.1912)
Osowski Wiktor (5.09.1892-21.11.1893)
Osowski Wiktor (28.01.1894-)
Osowski Wojciech Krzysztof
Ossowska (panna) Monika (9.09.1879-16.12.1940)
Ossowska (panna) Weronika (10.11.1877-21.01.1962)
Ossowska Adolfina (20.04.1891-21.03.1912)
Ossowska Agata (18.01.1736-)
Ossowska Agata (5.02.1868-4.11.1894)
Ossowska Agneta Marianna (29.12.1781-)
Ossowska Agneta (8.01.1772-)
Ossowska Agnieszka (3.04.1908-)
Ossowska Aleksandra
Ossowska Anastazja (3.02.1904-20.06.1935)
Ossowska Angelika (13.07.1876-)
Ossowska Anna (8.07.1794-21.11.1872)
Ossowska Anna (11.06.1819-18.07.1888)
Ossowska Anna (23.07.1879-22.09.1879)
Ossowska Anna (1985-)
Ossowska Anna (11.02.1904-31.05.1965)
Ossowska Anna (30.05.1912-)
Ossowska Anna
Ossowska Anna (1.10.1852-3.05.1863)
Ossowska Anna (około 1773-25.01.1776)
Ossowska Antonina Łucja (14.12.1804-28.01.1847)
Ossowska Antonina (ok.1848-12.01.1849)
Ossowska Apolonia (2.05.1865-23.03.1913)
Ossowska Barbara (1952-)
Ossowska Barbara (28.11.1827-)
Ossowska Barbara (8.04.1869-7.09.1881)
Ossowska Barbara (1934-)
Ossowska Barbara (21.10.1846-)
Ossowska Barbara (22.05.1883-1.11.1883)
Ossowska Bernardyna (25.02.1877-17.05.1944)
Ossowska Berta (18.10.1898-18.08.1965)
Ossowska Bogumiła Maria (1947-)
Ossowska Bogumiła Teresa (16.10.1926-4.04.1927)
Ossowska Bogumiła (21.03.1955-18.08.1955)
Ossowska córka3
Ossowska Czesława (23.10.1919-26.12.1943)
Ossowska Dorota
Ossowska Elżbieta (28.06.1809-21.04.1881)
Ossowska Elżbieta (27.05.1729-)
Ossowska Elżbieta (19.11.1873-22.03.1874)
Ossowska Elżbieta (12.06.1909-)
Ossowska Ewa (17.12.1769-)
Ossowska Ewa (17.12.1780-)
Ossowska Ewa (22.12.1890-22.12.1890)
Ossowska Febronia Franciszka (11.02.1872-5.09.1888)
Ossowska Febronia (9.01.1886-13.08.1939)
Ossowska Febronia (3.04.1900-8.01.1918)
Ossowska Franciszka Lidia (14.11.1809-)
Ossowska Franciszka (22.08.1860-)
Ossowska Franciszka
Ossowska Franciszka (25.06.1850-26.07.1855)
Ossowska Genowefa Maria (1925-)
Ossowska Genowefa (21.08.1891-)
Ossowska Gertruda (12.03.1901-25.11.1965)
Ossowska Hanna (1957-)
Ossowska Helena Józefa (1951-)
Ossowska Helena (1.12.1911-19.07.1969)
Ossowska Irena Bogumiła (18.07.1948-24.08.1960)
Ossowska Jadwiga Helena (30.12.1916-22.03.1995)
Ossowska Jadwiga (17.05.1898-23.07.1980)
Ossowska Jagoda
Ossowska Joanna (4.06.1835-24.07.1905)
Ossowska Joanna (1949-)
Ossowska Joanna (1989-)
Ossowska Józefina
Ossowska Julianna (6.01.1858-21.06.1891)
Ossowska Julianna (8.02.1860-20.09.1885)
Ossowska Katarzyna Marianna (22.11.1811-29.10.1813)
Ossowska Katarzyna Zuzanna (17.10.1815-29.09.1830)
Ossowska Katarzyna (16.11.1741-)
Ossowska Katarzyna (30.07.1824-)
Ossowska Katarzyna (20.08.1812-26.05.1816)
Ossowska Katarzyna (25.11.1862-)
Ossowska Katarzyna
Ossowska Katarzyna (30.01.1847-9.09.1850)
Ossowska Katarzyna (16.02.1855-)
Ossowska Kazimiera (Kasia) (1961-)
Ossowska Klementyna (19.12.1879-6.05.1967)
Ossowska Konstancja (20.02.1776-17.09.1776)
Ossowska Krystyna (ok.1931-19.01.1933)
Ossowska Leokadia (7.04.1876-2.12.1886)
Ossowska Leokadia (9.12.1904-14.03.1988)
Ossowska Lidia Cecylia (1948-)
Ossowska Ludwika Anna (1931-)
Ossowska Ludwika (17.03.1902-6.09.2000)
Ossowska Małgorzata (5.09.1767-14.01.1836)
Ossowska Małgorzata (1986-)
Ossowska Małgorzata (1948-)
Ossowska Maria Bolesława (15.08.1925-30.03.1974)
Ossowska Maria (1961-)
Ossowska Maria (9.12.1951-5.02.1952)
Ossowska Maria (30.06.1958-14.01.1959)
Ossowska Maria (8.12.1950-9.12.1950)
Ossowska Marianna Franciszka (29.03.1830-25.01.1892)
Ossowska Marianna Magdalena (22.07.1873-17.12.1940)
Ossowska Marianna Magdalena (20.07.1792-29.01.1795)
Ossowska Marianna Magdalena (1.07.1803-8.12.1848)
Ossowska Marianna Marcjanna (13.04.1800-)
Ossowska Marianna (ok.1836-22.06.1838)
Ossowska Marianna (5.09.1763-31.03.1813)
Ossowska Marianna (31.08.1727-)
Ossowska Marianna (7.08.1870-1.01.1872)
Ossowska Marianna (19.11.1873-30.12.1928)
Ossowska Marianna (26.12.1902-)
Ossowska Marianna (7.12.1776-12.01.1777)
Ossowska Marianna (15.08.1776-15.01.1781)
Ossowska Marianna (12.08.1814-2.06.1821)
Ossowska Marianna (18.06.1811-10.08.1811)
Ossowska Marianna (2.11.1864-8.05.1937)
Ossowska Marianna (10.09.1844-11.12.1905)
Ossowska Marianna (23.11.1894-23.11.1894)
Ossowska Marianna (5.11.1902-5.11.1902)
Ossowska Marianna (2.05.1893-3.03.1922)
Ossowska Marta (29.06.1905-31.10.1939)
Ossowska Monika (30.08.1906-30.06.1907)
Ossowska Monika (6.03.1906-20.10.2003)
Ossowska Monika (26.01.1922-11.01.1961)
Ossowska Pelagia (24.02.1893-10.01.1953)
Ossowska Pelagia (10.03.1915-21.05.1948)
Ossowska Petronela (25.12.1881-17.01.1882)
Ossowska Rozalia (4.09.1869-25.03.1871)
Ossowska Stefania (7.07.1910-)
Ossowska Teodozja Anna (1.06.1787-20.09.1787)
Ossowska Teresa Zofia (1949-)
Ossowska Urszula (1943-maj 1945)
Ossowska Weronika (20.07.1900-)
Ossowska Weronika (18.08.1872-)
Ossowska Wiktoria
Ossowska Wisława Maria (31.01.1948-14.09.2017)
Ossowska Zofia Waleria (11.09.1922-)
Ossowska Zofia (1929-)
Ossowska Zofia (1933-)
Ossowska Zuzanna (21.01.1813-22.08.1893)
Ossowski (kawaler) Franciszek (19.04.1891-20.12.1963)
Ossowski Adam Piotr (1981-)
Ossowski Adam (19.06.1893-19.06.1893)
Ossowski Albin (9.07.1895-29.11.1896)
Ossowski Anastazy (17.04.1883-5.03.1941)
Ossowski Andrzej Mikołaj (15.12.1826-)
Ossowski Andrzej (1949-)
Ossowski Andrzej (12.12.1733-3.10.1806)
Ossowski Andrzej (30.11.1821-8.09.1875)
Ossowski Andrzej (26.11.1821-)
Ossowski Antoni Bernard (13.12.1914-30.04.1994)
Ossowski Antoni Jan (13.06.1802-1.01.1861)
Ossowski Antoni Teodor (9.11.1829-10.03.1892)
Ossowski Antoni (16.04.1884-3.10.1886)
Ossowski Antoni (11.03.1871-4.05.1942)
Ossowski Antoni (1938-)
Ossowski Apolinary (25.02.1926-1954)
Ossowski Bernard (6.09.1917-październik 1982)
Ossowski Bolesław (23.02.1919-15.06.1919)
Ossowski Bruno (1941-)
Ossowski Damazy (12.12.1895-1.04.1896)
Ossowski Edwin Ludwik (22.10.1923-28.04.1998)
Ossowski Franciszek Andrzej (12.11.1816-)
Ossowski Franciszek Klemens (3.03.1882-18.04.1911)
Ossowski Franciszek Ksawery (3.06.1928-12.04.1988)
Ossowski Franciszek Mikołaj (4.09.1812-)
Ossowski Franciszek (14.07.1852-13.01.1937)
Ossowski Franciszek (4.12.1777-24.08.1829)
Ossowski Franciszek (16.02.1908-ok. 1928)
Ossowski Franciszek (7.01.1832-)
Ossowski Franciszek (16.05.1867-)
Ossowski Franciszek (6.01.1849-9.04.1914)
Ossowski Franciszek (21.09.1897-21.09.1897)
Ossowski Hans Georg
Ossowski Ignacy Bartłomiej (26.06.1786-)
Ossowski Ignacy Jakub (27.07.1807-20.08.1808)
Ossowski Ignacy (3.02.1797-4.08.1875)
Ossowski Izydor Albrecht (23.04.1850-)
Ossowski Jakub Ignacy (25.07.1824-3.09.1824)
Ossowski Jakub Ignacy (22.07.1822-11.04.1846)
Ossowski Jakub (5.05.1765-19.03.1828)
Ossowski Jakub (ok.1834-14.08.1840)
Ossowski Jakub (9.07.1744-)
Ossowski Jakub (22.05.1883-26.09.1884)
Ossowski Jan Jakub (21.07.1862-)
Ossowski Jan Józef (26.10.1806-12.12.1855)
Ossowski Jan Piotr (14.09.1828-11.05.1829)
Ossowski Jan Wincenty (28.04.1832-13.11.1852)
Ossowski Jan (13.11.1868-6.12.1940)
Ossowski Jan (5.11.1832-29.01.1833)
Ossowski Jan (18.11.1880-7.12.1880)
Ossowski Jan (11.06.1738-4.03.1789)
Ossowski Jan (15.04.1830-23.03.1831)
Ossowski Jan (17.06.1846-24.07.1925)
Ossowski Jan (30.08.1901-8.10.1983)
Ossowski Jan (12.02.1954-12.07.1955)
Ossowski Jan (ok.1839-10.06.1899)
Ossowski Jan (19.05.1899-21.03.1959)
Ossowski Jan (8.02.1819-)
Ossowski Jan (2.11.1857-)
Ossowski Jan (23.08.1862-)
Ossowski Janusz (8.10.1915-26.03.1991)
Ossowski Józef Joachim (15.03.1784-20.11.1829)
Ossowski Józef Julian (12.02.1871-10.06.1947)
Ossowski Józef Wincenty (17.02.1820-)
Ossowski Józef (17.03.1889-22.10.1939)
Ossowski Józef (ok.1839-6.08.1855)
Ossowski Józef (28.07.1884-28.07.1884)
Ossowski Józef (22.02.1827-14.10.1913)
Ossowski Józef (15.03.1856-23.12.1866)
Ossowski Józef (18.04.1913-12.11.1979)
Ossowski Józef (ok.1836-10.12.1839)
Ossowski Józef (9.03.1789-)
Ossowski Józef (5.10.1843-)
Ossowski Józef (24.11.1859-)
Ossowski Józef (2.12.1952-2.12.1952)
Ossowski Julian Tomasz (27.12.1875-21.04.1950)
Ossowski Karol (1992-)
Ossowski Kazimierz Jan (15.02.1815-)
Ossowski Kazimierz (9.03.1789-1.08.1792)
Ossowski Kazimierz (1951-)
Ossowski Kazimierz (1949-)
Ossowski Konstanty (12.09.1921-12.06.1994)
Ossowski Konstantyn (31.08.1898-26.01.1899)
Ossowski Leon (2.02.1889-17.03.1890)
Ossowski Leon (16.05.1905-21.08.1960)
Ossowski Ludwik Bartłomiej (25.08.1799-23.10.1800)
Ossowski Ludwik Bartłomiej (24.08.1841-22.03.1933)
Ossowski Luiza
Ossowski Maciej Jan (27.11.1818-16.04.1859)
Ossowski Maciej (1975-)
Ossowski Maciej (16.02.1775-19.09.1823)
Ossowski Maciej (1932-1980)
Ossowski Maksymilian (12.10.1882-)
Ossowski Maksymilian (12.09.1910-5.03.1947)
Ossowski Marek (1940-)
Ossowski Marek
Ossowski Marian Franciszek (29.05.1878-25.06.1879)
Ossowski Marian Julian (9.06.1912-12.07.1972)
Ossowski Marian Stefan (7.09.1943-9.01.1976)
Ossowski Marian (22.07.1874-27.04.1875)
Ossowski Marian
Ossowski Mateusz (12.09.1779-)
Ossowski Mateusz (16.09.1825-27.03.1832)
Ossowski Michał (-przed 1748r.)
Ossowski Michał (28.09.1819-)
Ossowski Mieczysław Kazimierz (2.07.1929-18.08.1929)
Ossowski Mirosław (1953-)
Ossowski nn (14.10.1872-14.10.1872)
Ossowski Paweł (1908-1912)
Ossowski Piotr (24.02.1779-)
Ossowski Piotr (1.02.1767-)
Ossowski Przemysław
Ossowski Radosław
Ossowski Roch Laurenty (15.08.1801-6.04.1802)
Ossowski Ryszard (1964-1964)
Ossowski Stanisław (13.11.1886-13.08.1945)
Ossowski Stanisław (1.05.1731-16.03.1793)
Ossowski Stanisław (14.09.1950-7.10.1951)
Ossowski Stefan Zefiryn (26.08.1920-)
Ossowski Tadeusz Józef (1954-)
Ossowski Tomasz (20.12.1780-)
Ossowski Tomasz (29.09.1864-21.06.1933)
Ossowski Tomasz (6.11.1768-)
Ossowski Wacław (14.06.1918-21.03.1995)
Ossowski Władysław Franciszek (31.08.1923-5.09.1987)
Ossowski Władysław Józef (1947-)
Ossowski Władysław (20.10.1889-6.08.1968)
Ossowski Władysław (8.12.1930-)
Ostańska Izabela (1975-)
Osterreich
Ostrowska Eufemia Barbara Cecylia (22.11.1936-22.02.1937)
Ostrowska Janina (22.04.1937-13.07.1937)
Ostrowska Kazimiera Helena (1933-)
Ostrowska Krystyna
Ostrowska Wanda Hildegarda (1939-)
Ostrowski Alojzy (8.01.1899-28.04.1971)
Ostrowski Franciszek Jan Kazimierz (26.03.1935-15.07.1935)
Ostrowski Jan (1929-)
Ostrowski Kazimierz (12.10.1904-)
Ostrowski Marian
Osuszkiewicz Katarzyna (10.04.1856-)
Osypińska Iwona
Osypiński Bogdan (25.07.1925-16.02.1983)
Osypiński Zbigniew (14.10.1956-17.08.1963)
Otta Leon (11.03.1887-)
Owicka Agnieszka (6.09.1905-6.09.1905)
Owicka Alicja
Owicka Helena (1934-)
Owicka Wiktoria (21.05.1900-23.08.1903)
Owicki Brunon (1937-)
Owicki Czesław (1932-)
Owicki Edmund (6.12.1938-15.10.1956)
Owicki Franciszek (15.02.1868-2.03.1943)
Owicki Jan (7.05.1902-w czasie wojny)
Owicki Stefan (1935-)
Pacek Andrzej (ok.1887-)
Pacek Brygida Genowefa (31.08.1918-)
Pacek Janina Klara (4.07.1921-)
Pacek Stefania Krystyna (11.07.1926-)
Pacek Wincenty Józef (28.11.1915-29.06.1985)
Pacholska Katarzyna (1978-)
Pachulska Irena (1932-)
Paczoska Agnieszka (11.08.1917-14.08.1919)
Paczoska Alfons (13.02.1940-18.11.2005)
Paczoska Alojzy (16.06.1912-6.12.1912)
Paczoska Anastazja (2.08.1867-)
Paczoska Anastazja (13.06.1897-13.08.1917)
Paczoska Anastazja (26.06.1885-9.07.1885)
Paczoska Anastazja (1.05.1901-)
Paczoska Angelika (7.11.1903-)
Paczoska Aniela (12.09.1911-)
Paczoska Aniela (13.06.1893-21.07.1978)
Paczoska Anna Rozalia (16.08.1842-3.03.1860)
Paczoska Anna (10.12.1901-)
Paczoska Anna (19.03.1912-13.05.1912)
Paczoska Anna (23.07.1902-)
Paczoska Anna (27.02.1907-)
Paczoska Antoni (1920-)
Paczoska Apolonia (23.06.1891-26.06.1984)
Paczoska Apolonia (9.02.1911-)
Paczoska Bernard (5.10.1910-25.11.1996)
Paczoska Berta (3.07.1904-)
Paczoska Berta (10.04.1906-)
Paczoska Bogumiła (22.08.1937-21.11.1942)
Paczoska Bruno (4.10.1900-31.12.1903)
Paczoska Cecylia (28.11.1906-14.01.1907)
Paczoska Cecylia (17.11.1888-)
Paczoska Elżbieta (1944-)
Paczoska Eugeniusz (14.07.1953-11.08.1977)
Paczoska Feliks (9.09.1909-)
Paczoska Feliks (17.11.1912-13.05.1994)
Paczoska Franciszek (4.11.1800-4.06.1865)
Paczoska Franciszek (7.12.1898-)
Paczoska Franciszek (25.11.1864-)
Paczoska Franciszek (27.08.1907-w czasie wojny)
Paczoska Franciszek (3.01.1899-26.01.1900)
Paczoska Franciszek (16.07.1908-10.03.1963)
Paczoska Franciszek (17.11.1914-)
Paczoska Franciszka Rozalia (2.10.1851-28.08.1866)
Paczoska Franciszka (21.05.1876-)
Paczoska Gerard (7.12.1939-2.10.2009)
Paczoska Helena (17.01.1896-13.06.1966)
Paczoska Helena (13.12.1902-12.02.1982)
Paczoska Helena (18.06.1908-3.08.1908)
Paczoska Helena (18.04.1903-17.05.1904)
Paczoska Helena (18.11.1896-)
Paczoska Jadwiga (10.09.1904-)
Paczoska Jakub (14.07.1883-3.08.1883)
Paczoska Jan (14.11.1869-1948)
Paczoska Jan (31.01.1902-)
Paczoska Jan (25.08.1904-15.11.1905)
Paczoska Jan (1.11.1904-)
Paczoska Jan (21.11.1880-)
Paczoska Jan (22.05.1910-)
Paczoska Jan (6.02.1900-7.03.1984)
Paczoska Jan (2.04.1899-15.01.1971)
Paczoska Józef (19.02.1872-13.02.1964)
Paczoska Józef (4.12.1905-)
Paczoska Józef (10.03.1871-)
Paczoska Józef (30.01.1910-10.11.1965)
Paczoska Józef (7.01.1913-21.12.1991)
Paczoska Józef (16.03.1906-31.01.1981)
Paczoska Józef (8.11.1901-)
Paczoska Józef (2.07.1890-3.08.1890)
Paczoska Józefina (13.09.1860-17.01.1911)
Paczoska Józefina (23.02.1884-26.06.1884)
Paczoska Julian (30.10.1919-16.06.1962)
Paczoska Julianna (30.09.1880-27.10.1918)
Paczoska Klemens (25.10.1913-15.01.1985)
Paczoska Leokadia (29.11.1900-11.11.1976)
Paczoska Leon (5.05.1890-7.07.1890)
Paczoska Leon (29.12.1905-)
Paczoska Leon (18.01.1908-)
Paczoska Leon (1.08.1936-w czasie wojny)
Paczoska Leon (11.09.1897-4.02.1900)
Paczoska Leon (15.06.1902-)
Paczoska Maria (4.08.1939-3.10.1942)
Paczoska Marianna (16.12.1839-21.03.1841)
Paczoska Marianna (1.02.1873-)
Paczoska Marta (30.06.1891-14.02.1892)
Paczoska Marta (23.10.1915-6.06.2004)
Paczoska Marta (2.01.1909-)
Paczoska Matylda (25.12.1874-14.02.1875)
Paczoska Matylda (27.11.1877-9.10.1879)
Paczoska Michał (24.09.1869-29.07.1933)
Paczoska Paweł (4.10.1917-5.01.1981)
Paczoska Piotr Paweł (28.06.1837-)
Paczoska Piotr (9.12.1874-15.07.1914)
Paczoska Rozalia (1919-)
Paczoska Stanisław Jakub (1.05.1845-3.07.1918)
Paczoska Stanisław (6.12.1908-22.03.1909)
Paczoska Stefan (1916-)
Paczoska Teresa (1938-)
Paczoska Walentyna (26.11.1848-)
Paczoska Waleria (17.12.1913-)
Paczoska Waleska (2.02.1895-)
Paczoska Wiktoria (13.10.1855-30.03.1897)
Paczoska Władysław (21.03.1950-11.07.2007)
Paczuła Jan (24.07.1950-23.10.2000)
Paczuła Magdalena (1979-)
Paczuła Rafał (1974-)
Padree Andrel
Pakarzewicz Marcin (około 1798-)
Paliszewska Jolanta
Palmowski Maksymilian (14.12.1904-17.04.1988)
Paluch Aleksandra (1989-)
Pałubicka Gertruda
Pałubicka Maria (8.12.1913-17.01.1973)
Pankanin Stanisława (3.12.1905-18.06.1996)
Paracki Bronisław (1929-)
Parchowska Anna (ok.1834-31.07.1907)
Parchowska Antonina (27.10.1845-15.08.1846)
Parchowska Elżbieta Franciszka (9.08.1869-)
Parchowska Helena (20.05.1865-15.11.1888)
Parchowska Justyna (7.10.1848-21.12.1848)
Parchowska Marianna (08.05.1836-9.05.1883)
Parchowski Adalbert (ok.1810-29.12.1858)
Parchowski Jan Jakub (8.02.1839-przed 08.1843)
Parchowski Jan (13.08.1843-przed 1888)
Parchowski Jan (15.02.1867-22.05.1872)
Parchowski Michał (23.09.1840-przed 1843)
Parpart Józefina (10.12.1863-)
Partyka Antoni (30.09.1887-31.08.1974)
Partyka Monika (5.03.1906-27.08.1964)
Partyka Wanda
Parysek Jan
Pasieka Maria Teresa (1960-)
Pastuszak Olga
Pastwa Adam (28.07.1897-31.03.1963)
Pastwa Agnieszka (1925-)
Pastwa Anastazja (18.05.1873-)
Pastwa Anastazy (20.12.1894-17.09.1895)
Pastwa Angela (3.11.1880-3.01.1881)
Pastwa Anna (4.11.1850-6.12.1928)
Pastwa Anna (21.09.1886-5.03.1981)
Pastwa Anna (22.04.1866-4.09.1866)
Pastwa Antoni (13.06.1890-9.10.1890)
Pastwa Antoni (13.06.1858-)
Pastwa Antoni (11.06.1792-26.02.1863)
Pastwa Antoni (25.10.1838-)
Pastwa Augustyn (1829-3.10.1829)
Pastwa Augustyn (7.04.1842-)
Pastwa Barbara (12.12.1899-)
Pastwa Bolesław (21.11.1886-16.04.1969)
Pastwa Bronisław (12.11.1894-16.09.1895)
Pastwa córka (1.12.1856-1.12.1856)
Pastwa Ewa (7.11.1881-2.03.1953)
Pastwa Ewa (17.10.1830-15.05.1883)
Pastwa Febronia (14.12.1926-)
Pastwa Feliks (29.10.1896-po 1973)
Pastwa Franciszek Norbert (6.06.1909-17.11.1909)
Pastwa Franciszek (18.10.1855-26.07.1933)
Pastwa Franciszek (21.08.1880-22.11.1931)
Pastwa Franciszek (26.12.1895-4.04.1928)
Pastwa Franciszka (13.10.1863-)
Pastwa Genowefa (1931-)
Pastwa Gertruda (29.09.1897-20.06.1976)
Pastwa Helena
Pastwa Irena (Eryka) (1940-)
Pastwa Irena Łucja (13.11.1932-11.12.1932)
Pastwa Irena (20.01.1927-11.08.1927)
Pastwa Jadwiga Augustyna (16.03.1923-3.12.1995)
Pastwa Jadwiga Gertruda (1929-)
Pastwa Jadwiga Marta (6.06.1909-13.09.1909)
Pastwa Jan Adam (26.06.1884-17.09.1886)
Pastwa Jan (27.12.1845-18.01.1922)
Pastwa Jan (1934-)
Pastwa Jan (24.02.1824-24.12.1904)
Pastwa Jan (25.04.1870-)
Pastwa Joanna (20.03.1833-24.01.1895)
Pastwa Józef (1.03.1819-23.01.1907)
Pastwa Józef (26.10.1848-2.06.1921)
Pastwa Józef (29.05.1882-)
Pastwa Józef (13.05.1903-wrzesień 1939)
Pastwa Józefa (9.08.1892-24.04.1975)
Pastwa Julianna (31.05.1853-1.10.1931)
Pastwa Julianna (29.11.1854-24.12.1858)
Pastwa Julianna (10.07.1867-)
Pastwa Kazimierz Mieczysław (11.03.1927-)
Pastwa Kazimierz (1934-)
Pastwa Klara (19.10.1878-7.09.1881)
Pastwa Klara (7.05.1892-2.02.1970)
Pastwa Klara (9.04.1893-9.05.1984)
Pastwa Krystyna Klara (1941-)
Pastwa Leokadia (29.11.1892-5.07.1978)
Pastwa Lidia (20.01.1927-11.08.1927)
Pastwa Ludwik (20.04.1894-18.10.1912)
Pastwa Łucja (24.04.1879-26.07.1952)
Pastwa Marcjanna (19.10.1835-)
Pastwa Marianna (10.09.1843-11.10.1882)
Pastwa Marianna (19.04.1896-)
Pastwa Marianna (ok. 1826-24.06.1870)
Pastwa Marianna (22.11.1858-)
Pastwa Michał (17.08.1861-)
Pastwa nn (23.06.1821-)
Pastwa Paulina (11.03.1861-11.09.1926)
Pastwa Paweł Wilhelm (9.10.1910-)
Pastwa Paweł (31.12.1885-15.09.1886)
Pastwa Paweł (9.04.1889-)
Pastwa Stanisław (22.10.1888-)
Pastwa Stanisław (13.09.1887-)
Pastwa Stanisław (12.10.1898-)
Pastwa Stanisław (1922-)
Pastwa Stefania (1932-)
Pastwa syn nn
Pastwa Wincenta (5.01.1884-17.09.1886)
Pastwa Wincenty (31.10.1889-17.01.1957)
Pastwa Wincenty (12.09.1913-)
Pastwa Władysław (2.09.1891-29.04.1926)
Pastwa Zofia Maria (15.05.1921-8.05.1985)
Pastwa Zofia (28.06.1900-13.08.1901)
Paszek Alfons (9.04.1911-)
Paszek Franciszek
Paszek Kazimierz (1935-)
Paszek Kazimierz
Paszek Wiktor
Paszek Zbigniew
Paszkiewicz Teofila (1814-przed 1884)
Paszylk Augustyn (17.07.1891-)
Paszylk Jadwiga (4.01.1920-10.08.1999)
Paszylk Marianna (8.01.1891-)
Paszylk Urszula
Paśko Rudolf (1939-)
Patschul Eryka (1917-)
Pawela Bartosz (1990-)
Pawela Henryk (1931-)
Pawela Igor (1858-)
Pawela Jakub (1990-)
Pawela Maciej (1990-)
Pawela Oliver (ok.1988-)
Pawela Piotr (1963-)
Pawelec Anna (6.11.1904-20.11.1933)
Pawelec Marianna (4.08.1871-3.08.1911)
Paweł
Pawlak Małgorzata
Pawlicki Stanisław (3.10.1898-)
Pawłowska córka
Pawłowska córka1
Pawłowska córka2
Pawłowska Dorota
Pawłowska Magdalena (1993-)
Pawłowska Małgorzata
Pawłowski Andrzej
Pawłowski Edmund (6.04.1923-)
Pawłowski Jan (28.08.1885-)
Pawłowski Mariusz
Pawłowski Rafał (1984-)
Pawłowski Tomasz (1983-)
Pawłowski Witold (-02.1998)
Pawłowski Wojciech
Pazda Waleria (19.06.1890-14.12.1926)
Pazdyka Antoni Benedykt (1943-)
Pazdyka Helena Faustyna (1987-)
Pazdyka Joanna Justyna
Pazdyka Leszek Paweł (1975-)
Pazdyka Magdalena
Pazdyka Wojciech Tadeusz (9.07.1972-29.05.2003)
Pączek Antoni (25.11.1885-)
Pączek Antoni (1922-)
Pączek Łucja (12.12.1911-)
Pączek Marianna (1.08.1910-)
Pączek Stefania (16.01.1914-)
Pączek Wacława (22.01.1917-)
Pączkowska Marianna (13.11.1707-)
Pączkowski Jan
Pelowska Agnieszka (17.10.1906-11.07.1992)
Pelowska Gertruda (15.03.1900-8.08.1979)
Pelowska Helena (10.11.1896-8.12.1897)
Pelowska Józefa (19.03.1898-10.09.1899)
Pelowska Kazimiera (23.02.1911-4.10.1989)
Pelowski Jan (27.05.1904-6.03.1911)
Pelowski Józef (14.03.1874-)
Pelowski Szczepan (24.12.1908-)
Pelowski Zygmunt (24.01.1913-18.07.1998)
Pełkowski Edmund (6.09.1903-)
Penk Jan (8.01.1889-)
Penk Urszula (21.07.1925-6.09.1979)
Pentkowska Kaja
Pentkowski Tomasz
Peplińska (panna) Irena Helena (26.10.1914-19.11.1975)
Peplińska Agata Dorota (3.02.1859-6.12.1926)
Peplińska Agata (11.01.1862-)
Peplińska Agnieszka (15.01.1912-31.08.2011)
Peplińska Anna Anastazja (1922-)
Peplińska Anna (28.10.1855-4.07.1927)
Peplińska Anna (16.12.1894-1.10.1967)
Peplińska Anna (27.09.1906-3.08.1982)
Peplińska Anna (1940-)
Peplińska Anna (10.07.1911-)
Peplińska Anna (1935-)
Peplińska Antonina (11.05.1877-26.05.1877)
Peplińska Antonina (3.03.1878-3.03.1878)
Peplińska Barbara (14.10.1913-12.04.1914)
Peplińska Barbara (1952-)
Peplińska Bogumiła (1937-)
Peplińska Elżbieta
Peplińska Elżbieta (25.10.1762-)
Peplińska Ewa Maria (1950-)
Peplińska Ewa (18.02.1817-)
Peplińska Ewa (1970-)
Peplińska Felicja Łucja (3.07.1913-21.04.1994)
Peplińska Franciszka Józefa (7.04.1893-19.06.1962)
Peplińska Franciszka (27.10.1907-5.12.1988)
Peplińska Franciszka (29.01.1873-27.08.1901)
Peplińska Franciszka (1.03.1909-14.04.1909)
Peplińska Franciszka (1923-)
Peplińska Gertruda (1919-)
Peplińska Grażyna Małgorzata
Peplińska Grażyna (1958-)
Peplińska Hanna (1973-)
Peplińska Hanna (1979-)
Peplińska Helena (1924-)
Peplińska Helena (17.05.1904-7.06.1904)
Peplińska Jadwiga Klementyna (1926-)
Peplińska Joanna (17.05.1912-26.08.1912)
Peplińska Joanna (4.10.1878-8.06.1922)
Peplińska Józefa (13.09.1899-8.10.1967)
Peplińska Józefina Kunegunda (23.02.1834-5.06.1834)
Peplińska Józefina (18.03.1855-17.12.1856)
Peplińska Józefina (3.03.1878-3.03.1878)
Peplińska Karolina (1982-)
Peplińska Katarzyna Elżbieta (31.10.1837-)
Peplińska Katarzyna Teresa (1981-)
Peplińska Katarzyna (6.09.1848-)
Peplińska Katarzyna (26.11.1840-11.03.1901)
Peplińska Klementyna Apolonia (23.07.1889-13.09.1963)
Peplińska Krystyna
Peplińska Leokadia Franciszka (29.09.1920-20.06.1997)
Peplińska Liliana (7.04.2011-29.07.2011)
Peplińska Magdalena (26.02.1822-)
Peplińska Malwina (1994-)
Peplińska Małgorzata (11.07.1802-2.04.1812)
Peplińska Maria (25.12.1935-25.12.1935)
Peplińska Marianna (19.01.1846-12.10.1892)
Peplińska Marianna (26.08.1900-9.12.1984)
Peplińska Marianna (27.01.1760-22.01.1763)
Peplińska Marianna (14.03.1879-)
Peplińska Marianna (28.11.1802-7.03.1810)
Peplińska Marianna (9.11.1800-przed 1804)
Peplińska Marianna (3.06.1804-)
Peplińska Marianna (25.03.1815-8.10.1815)
Peplińska Marianna (11.01.1844-)
Peplińska Marianna (5.06.1914-15.09.1914)
Peplińska Marta (1927-)
Peplińska Milena (2013-)
Peplińska Monika (1987-)
Peplińska nn (15.10.1944-15.10.1944)
Peplińska Paulina (16.08.1853-4.09.1859)
Peplińska Rozalia (27.07.1859-)
Peplińska Rozalia (12.04.1768-29.10.1835)
Peplińska Teodora (1.04.1908-22.03.1986)
Peplińska Teofila (27.11.1878-)
Peplińska Teresa (12.10.1843-11.09.1845)
Peplińska Teresa (1954-)
Peplińska Teresa (2.10.1907-23.10.1907)
Peplińska Urszula (1956-)
Peplińska Weronika (1948-)
Peplińska Wiesława (1954-)
Peplińska Władysława (19.08.1901-18.01.1968)
Peplińska Zofia (2004-)
Peplińska Zofia (7.05.1921-14.03.1994)
Peplińska Zyta (6.12.1944-17.04.1945)
Pepliński Adalbert (10.04.1800-27.10.1800)
Pepliński Adam Józef (1.03.1843-29.07.1843)
Pepliński Adam (7.02.1902-7.02.1902)
Pepliński Adam (1940-)
Pepliński Albin Jakub (25.07.1904-26.08.1988)
Pepliński Aleksander Antoni (21.02.1881-27.09.1883)
Pepliński Aleksander Antoni (13.09.1850-12.11.1911)
Pepliński Alfons (7.12.1925-1.06.1992)
Pepliński Alfred
Pepliński Andrzej Adam (21.11.1838-18.05.1842)
Pepliński Andrzej Bogdan (13.07.1946-23.11.1992)
Pepliński Andrzej Maciej (2009-)
Pepliński Andrzej Wit (5.05.1948-25.01.2013)
Pepliński Andrzej (15.11.1812-)
Pepliński Anna (Eni)
Pepliński Antoni Jan (23.05.1856-)
Pepliński Antoni (14.06.1801-1.01.1879)
Pepliński Antoni (28.05.1771-20.12.1838)
Pepliński Antoni (3.06.1810-19.01.1873)
Pepliński Antoni (12.06.1903-)
Pepliński Antoni (8.12.1912-)
Pepliński August (4.08.1881-)
Pepliński Bartosz Łukasz (1986-)
Pepliński Bernard (1930-)
Pepliński Bolesław Jan (16.05.1886-)
Pepliński Bolesław (1.09.1916-13.07.1999)
Pepliński Edmund (3.08.1921-19.04.1988)
Pepliński Edward Kazimierz (29.05.1938-23.11.1939)
Pepliński Edward (1962-)
Pepliński Florian (19.06.1914-1945)
Pepliński Franciszek Andrzej (10.11.1878-21.10.1958)
Pepliński Franciszek Ludwik (1.10.1837-11.10.1837)
Pepliński Franciszek Szczepan (20.08.1875-)
Pepliński Franciszek (26.10.1862-)
Pepliński Hans
Pepliński Henryk (21.11.1936-13.01.1937)
Pepliński Jacek
Pepliński Jakub (24.03.1854-19.06.1854)
Pepliński Jakub (3.05.1807-29.03.1812)
Pepliński Jan Andrzej (5.08.1845-14.08.1845)
Pepliński Jan Łucjan (7.01.1876-23.09.1955)
Pepliński Jan Paweł (25.01.1841-)
Pepliński Jan Piotr (24.06.1909-7.11.1909)
Pepliński Jan (25.12.1850-11.11.1922)
Pepliński Jan (8.12.1888-7.05.1943)
Pepliński Jan (18.08.1902-1902)
Pepliński Jan (26.12.1812-5.05.1813)
Pepliński Jan (10.05.1905-21.01.1986)
Pepliński Jan (29.04.1916-)
Pepliński Jerzy
Pepliński Józef Adam (6.08.1873-23.09.1937)
Pepliński Józef (7.07.1884-29.09.1968)
Pepliński Józef (5.02.1904-29.11.1967)
Pepliński Józef (28.06.1928-9.10.1993)
Pepliński Józef (28.11.1811-3.12.1811)
Pepliński Józef (14.10.1913-19.04.1914)
Pepliński Józef (1929-)
Pepliński Kamil (ok.1986-)
Pepliński Konrad (22.09.1939-11.11.1939)
Pepliński Konstantyn (1936-)
Pepliński Krzysztof (1959-)
Pepliński Krzysztof (1975-)
Pepliński Lech Krzysztof (1946-)
Pepliński Łucjan (26.12.1910-4.08.1983)
Pepliński Maciej Andrzej (1978-)
Pepliński Marcin (1977-)
Pepliński Marcin (18.10.1804-)
Pepliński Mariusz (1988-)
Pepliński Michał Krzysztof (1985-)
Pepliński Michał (około 1717-2.08.1772)
Pepliński Michał (21.09.1885-3.10.1972)
Pepliński Mikołaj (2014-)
Pepliński Mikołaj (24.05.1810-9.07.1880)
Pepliński nn syn
Pepliński nn (15.10.1944-15.10.1944)
Pepliński Paweł (1983-)
Pepliński Paweł (9.03.1930-9.04.2006)
Pepliński Paweł (2010-)
Pepliński Piotr Paweł (29.06.1906-20.08.1906)
Pepliński Piotr (1988-)
Pepliński Ryszard Leszek (22.11.1940-18.11.1998)
Pepliński Stanisław (5.05.1909-23.03.1943)
Pepliński Stanisław (15.05.1765-9.08.1821)
Pepliński Stefan (2.09.1910-15.09.1910)
Pepliński Szczepan (16.12.1912-18.12.1912)
Pepliński Teodor Roman (9.08.1914-23.10.1994)
Pepliński Wacław
Pepliński Wincenty Paweł (22.01.1917-28.12.1975)
Pepliński Wojciech Kazimierz (1944-)
Pepliński Wojciech Stanisław (1984-)
Pepliński Zbigniew (1952-)
Pepliński Zbigniew (19.01.1939-16.02.1939)
Pepliński Zbigniew (26.12.1950-26.12.1950)
Pepliński Zygmunt (1933-)
Perkowska Magdalena (22.07.1780-10.03.1812)
Perkowski Marcin
Perszewska Urszula (1936-)
Perszewski Bernard
Perszewski Hubert (23.03.1942-19.01.1946)
Perszewski Leon (1944-)
Perszewski Zygmunt (3.06.1939-22.08.1939)
Perszon Wiktor (26.07.1901-18.10.1980)
Pestka Józef (około 1885-25.09.1916)
Pestka Marianna (21.03.1908-22.06.1976)
Pestka Zdzisław
Petke Dorota (około 1749-2.09.1839)
Pettke Augustyn (około 1884-)
Pettke Rozalia (16.07.1874-2.01.1904)
Pianowska nn córka ?
Pianowski Stefan (21.08.1889-1934)
Piask Jolanta
Piaskowski Albin
Piaskowski Edmund (17.06.1906-)
Piątek Anna
Piątek Franciszek
Piątek Karolina
Piątek Maria (26.01.1914-8.01.1999)
Piątek Michał
Piątek Zdzisław
Piątkowska Renata
Picheta Bartosz
Picheta Łukasz
Picheta Stanisław
Picheta Tomasz
Piechocki
Piechowiak Marianna (4.09.1923-17.01.2009)
Piechowska Anna (1.03.1922-1.03.1922)
Piechowska Józefa (15.03.1920-9.08.1990)
Piechowska Leokadia (25.01.1876-26.04.1879)
Piechowski Jan
Piechowski Józef (około 1844-28.10.1879)
Piechowski nn (19.03.1912-19.03.1912)
Piechowski Paweł Fryderyk
Pieczewska Irmina
Pieczewska Jadwiga
Pieczewska Lidia (31.12.1929-25.11.1990)
Pieczewski Edward (-01.2005)
Pieczewski Józef (8.10.1894-27.09.1978)
Piekarczyk Artur
Piekarski Damian (1995-)
Piekarski Krystian
Piekarski Tomasz (1973-)
Pieklik Józef
Piekut Marianna (29.01.1876-30.07.1902)
Pielecka Weronika
Pielowski Andrzej (23.11.1872-)
Pienszke Gertruda (20.11.1931-4.11.1978)
Piepiórka Łucja
Piepiórka Stefan
Piernicka Elżbieta (1957-)
Piernicka Mirosława (1959-)
Piernicki Stanisław (19.07.1929-9.03.1986)
Pierszewska Ewa Marianna (11.04.1779-2.03.1845)
Pierzchliński Marian (11.01.1914-21.12.2015)
Pietkiewicz Hanna (1932-)
Pietraszkiewicz Ewa
Pietrzykowska Helena
Pilawska Katarzyna (1978-)
Piłat Jan (18.01.1902-10.1939)
Piontek Alfons Józef (27.12.1908-3.10.1979)
Piontek Andrzej (25.10.1944-17.07.1964)
Piontek Andrzej (1962-)
Piontek Anna Elżbieta (2.10.1901-10.11.1901)
Piontek Anna Elżbieta (24.07.1924-)
Piontek Anna (-2015)
Piontek Anna (1976-)
Piontek Bożena (1964-)
Piontek Bronisława (8.06.1898-5.02.1981)
Piontek Ewa (11.01.1944-21.07.2017)
Piontek Felicja
Piontek Franciszek Henryk (15.08.1904-)
Piontek Franciszek (28.01.1869-26.02.1957)
Piontek Franciszek (25.03.1900-28.07.1966)
Piontek Franciszek (24.05.1895-24.05.1895)
Piontek Gertruda Klara (30.12.1906-)
Piontek Helena (14.01.1904-17.02.1987)
Piontek Henryk (20.01.1942-17.11.1994)
Piontek Izabella (1981-)
Piontek Izydor Władysław (15.06.1913-7.01.1982)
Piontek Jan Ludwik (5.10.1902-)
Piontek Jan Paweł (26.06.1897-30.06.1897)
Piontek Jan (24.06.1869-1.04.1933)
Piontek Jan (30.11.1902-19.11.1978)
Piontek Józef (26.04.1906-1979)
Piontek Józef (25.08.1937-6.08.1992)
Piontek Karolina (1979-)
Piontek Katarzyna (1995-)
Piontek Kazimierz Józef (1933-)
Piontek Kazimierz (7.12.1969-1.05.1987)
Piontek Kinga (2009-)
Piontek Klara (13.08.1894-8.10.1894)
Piontek Konrad (19.02.1912-3.10.1983)
Piontek Lila
Piontek Lucyna (1967-)
Piontek Łukasz (1999-)
Piontek Maksymilian (3.01.1908-17.01.1908)
Piontek Maria Irena (5.12.1920-26.05.1992)
Piontek Maria Marta (20.07.1914-21.07.1914)
Piontek Maria (2001-)
Piontek Maria (10.09.1939-28.05.2001)
Piontek Natalia (2015-)
Piontek Piotr (1983-)
Piontek Roman
Piontek Salomea (24.03.1896-3.10.1897)
Piontek Wanda Łucja (20.08.1918-23.03.1943)
Piontek Weronika (16.01.1911-)
Piontek Wojciech
Piontek Zenon Tomasz (22.12.1915-)
Piontek Zenon (1949-)
Piontek Zofia (2010-)
Pior Mariola
Piosek Antoni (1954-)
Piotr
Piotrowska Marta Anna (15.08.1882-18.02.1956)
Piotrzkowska Barbara (ok.1820-)
Piotrzkowska Józefina (27.01.1861-10.02.1886)
Piórkowska Agnieszka Danuta (1932-)
Piórkowska Barbara (12.11.1939-15.08.1952)
Piórkowska Irena Cecylia (1936-)
Piórkowska Janina (1930-)
Piórkowska Maria Franciszka (1935-)
Piórkowski Edmund Zygfryd (1942-)
Piórkowski Jan (19.06.1938-28.09.1938)
Piórkowski Józef (11.01.1903-)
Piórkowski Tadeusz Józef (1931-)
Piórkowski Zbigniew Jan (1934-)
Pipka Alojzy
Pipka Anna (21.04.1906-)
Pipka Klara (31.08.1917-26.07.1945)
Pirus Jan Marie
Pirus Klaude
Pirus Sylwia
Pisarewicz Franciszek
Piwońska Kinga
Piwońska Magdalena
Piwońska Renata
Piwoński Janusz
Piwoński Tadeusz (1932-)
Piwowarski Paweł (1993-)
Piwowarski Włodzimierz Kazimierz (1954-)
Plata Iwona (1975-)
Plata Wiesław (1952-)
Plichta Anna Maria (1932-)
Plichta Bożena (1963-)
Plichta Dominika
Plichta Franciszka (16.09.1909-2.06.1987)
Plichta Jan
Plichta Joanna (1976-)
Plichta Klemens (24.03.1915-)
Plichta nn
Plichta Stefan (29.06.1927-29.06.2011)
Plichta Władysław
Plichta Władysław (27.01.1933-31.08.1976)
Plichta Zenon (1964-)
Pliszczyńska Leokadia (10.07.1898-23.08.1969)
Pliszka Teodor (22.03.1906-17.03.1956)
Plitt Albert (22.02.1919-15.06.2000)
Plitt Brunon
Plitt Czesława
Plitt Halina
Plitt Irena (1958-)
Plitt Jadwiga (1946-)
Plitt Jan
Plitt Jarosław (16.03.1963-29.08.2011)
Plitt Józef (1950-)
Płaczek Maryla
Płocka Ewa (1976-)
Płocka Krystyna
Płocki Alfons (7.10.1938-19.11.1994)
Płotka Anna (24.07.1874-5.09.1970)
Pniewski Władysław
Pobłocka Helena Weronika (5.02.1897-25.10.1962)
Pobłocka Teresa (5.12.1928-3.06.1996)
Pobłocki Alfons Józef (19.08.1926-29.06.2008)
Pobłocki Leon (29.08.1892-14.08.1959)
Pobłocki Stefan Kazimierz (3.03.1924-)
Poczobut Joanna (1987-)
Poczobut Zbigniew (1959-)
Podgórska Aleksandra (2009-)
Podgórska Gabriela (1967-)
Podgórska Małgorzata
Podgórska Natalia (2009-)
Podgórski Tomasz
Podjacka Jadwiga
Podsiadłowska Dominika (1998-)
Podsiadłowski Robert
Podyma Monika (1952-)
Pogorzelska Alicja
Polak Karolina
Polakowska Elżbieta (31.12.1903-18.07.1994)
Polak Stefan
Polak Teofil (5.04.1905-)
Polenz Czesław Teofil (1939-)
Polenz Franciszek (8.01.1907-8.10.2001)
Polenz Halina Apolonia (1946-)
Polenz Józef Jakub (1947-)
Polenz Marian Franciszek (1951-)
Polo?ek Antoni
Połom Klara (15.09.1902-3.01.1998)
Ponikowski Wiktor (1933-2010)
Pontus Beata
Portee Gertruda
Poteracka Katarzyna (14.01.1899-13.02.1986)
Poteracki Bartłomiej (26.08.1904-30.03.1974)
Potoczek Wanda (1957-)
Potrac Bolesław (29.09.1929-1998)
Potrac Elżbieta
Potrac Joachim (22.11.1931-16.04.1961)
Potrac Tadeusz (1964-2009)
Potrac Zdzisław (1964-)
Potrykus Jadwiga (18.02.1925-10.12.1971)
Potrykus Rozalia (29.05.1874-4.12.1950)
Potulska Gabriela
Potulska Helena Monika (3.05.1882-27.09.1975)
Potulska Janina Władysława (23.06.1922-2.07.1923)
Potulska Joanna
Potulska Joanna (21.05.1884-26.03.1885)
Potulska Małgorzata (1965-)
Potulska Stefania Irena (1.09.1928-1.11.2016)
Potulska Zofia Elżbieta (8.07.1880-26.04.1920)
Potulska Zyta (1934-)
Potulski Andrzej
Potulski Ignacy (18.07.1908-19.01.1971)
Potulski Jan (27.12.1848-11.11.1887)
Potulski Kazimierz (Kajtek) (4.03.1938-28.07.1992)
Potulski Ryszard (1946-)
Potulski Teodor (22.05.1886-3.04.1966)
Potulski Wacław Jerzy (28.09.1924-28.06.1943)
Poznańska Hanna
Poznańska Józefa (2.01.1899-26.05.1976)
Poznańska Klementyna (23.11.1908-)
Poznańska Lidia (1944-)
Poznańska Magdalena Jadwiga (25.05.1903-)
Poznańska Marianna (10.12.1901-13.01.1902)
Poznańska Pelagia (13.06.1897-8.03.1900)
Poznańska Zofia (14.07.1905-20.12.1978)
Poznański Andrzej (1939-)
Poznański Henryk (15.06.1937-5.07.1937)
Poznański Jan Franciszek (15.10.1900-20.06.1970)
Poznański Jan (8.03.1862-26.11.1910)
Poznański Ludwik (25.08.1907-)
Poznański Michał (28.09.1910-18.08.1911)
Prabucka Anna (4.07.1857-)
Prabucka Bronisława (24.02.1893-)
Prabucka Elżbieta Cecylia (14.11.1854-)
Prabucka Franciszka (24.04.1859-)
Prabucka Franciszka (11.03.1880-)
Prabucka Helena (1.12.1882-)
Prabucka Józefina (30.10.1860-)
Prabucka Julianna (13.02.1863-)
Prabucka Katarzyna Elżbieta (10.11.1846-)
Prabucka Katarzyna (1972-)
Prabucka Klara (12.12.1887-)
Prabucka Rozeta (1975-)
Prabucka Wanda (7.08.1904-)
Prabucki Feliks (11.06.1895-)
Prabucki Franciszek (15.11.1850-18.11.1902)
Prabucki Franciszek (30.11.1890-)
Prabucki Jan (9.08.1852-)
Prabucki Jerzy (1938-)
Prabucki Julian (16.02.1854-25.07.1906)
Prabucki Leon (17.09.1885-)
Prabucki Marcin (14.11.1819-12.05.1893)
Prabucki Piotr (18.01.1898-22.10.1898)
Prabucki Szymon Ignacy (15.10.1848-)
Prabucki Władysław (13.11.1899-)
Pranga Anna (12.11.1855-)
Pranschke Otylia Łucja (17.10.1859-)
Prasek Bohdan (1951-)
Prasek Grzegorz (1984-)
Prasek Oskar (1986-)
Prasek Paweł (1982-)
Prądzyńska Krystyna (1952-)
Prądzyński Marcin (1917-25.10.1987)
Preuss Małgorzata
Prill Andrzej Antoni
Prill Franciszka (ok.1879-19.05.1913)
Prochuń Piotr (1977-)
Prochuń Wiktoria (2001-)
Pryba Henryk
Pryll Wanda (1919-)
Pryłowski Władysław (9.06.1900-)
Przekop Kazimierz
Przeperska Stanisława Łucja (8.05.1939-3.12.1992)
Przeperska Wanda Helena (1935-ok.1969)
Przeperski Jan (6.10.1933-18.06.2009)
Przeperski Józef (ok.1944-)
Przeperski Kazimierz (1933-)
Przeperski Leon (10.05.1908-9.12.1983)
Przewoski Bogdan
Przybylski Wincenty
Przybyła Agnieszka (około 1869-)
Przybyłowicz Walenty (około 1820-)
Przypyszna Józefina
Przytarska Wiktoria (5.07.1878-)
Przytarski Teodor (9.11.1898-)
Ptach August
Ptak Maria (4.09.1921-24.06.2009)
Pucińska Władysława (21.05.1917-8.07.2007)
Pukaluk Patrycja
Pukaluk Zbigniew (1974-)
Pustkowska Anna (5.11.1912-6.07.1994)
Putynowski Paweł (1982-)
Puzdrowski Andrzej (1992-)
Puzdrowski Franciszek (29.12.1913-1942-1949)
Puzdrowski Jacek (1966-)
Pyta Agnieszka Teresa (1995-)
Pyta Henryk (1943-)
Pyta Janusz Andrzej (1968-)
Pyta Kaja (2003-)
Pyta Kamila Katarzyna (1999-)
Pyta Łukasz Sylwester (1996-)
Pyta Mateusz Janusz (1992-)
Pyta Oskar Artur (1994-)
Pyta Patryk Michal (1996-)
Pyta Piotr Jerzy (1969-)
Pyta Sara Nikol (2000-)
Pyta Weronika Barbara (2000-)
Quella Jan
Raabe Bogumił Antoni (19.04.1923-7.01.1924)
Raabe Bruno (23.05.1910-23.12.1973)
Raabe Dariusz (1975-)
Raabe Eugeniusz (4.10.1950-08.2016)
Raabe Ewa (1946-)
Raabe Gertruda Adelajda (26.10.1913-31.12.1990)
Raabe Izabela (1977-)
Raabe Jadwiga (9.10.1907-14.03.1971)
Raabe Kazimierz (21.05.1909-23.11.1980)
Raabe Maria Janina (1956-)
Raabe Mirosław Jakub Teodor (1950-)
Raabe Oskar
Raabe Sylwester Teodor (31.12.1916-13.02.1992)
Raabe Teodor (10.12.1877-28.06.1965)
Raabe Zygmunt Leon (4.03.1920-19.05.2007)
Raac Bronislaw (28.04.1905-)
Rachańska Emilia (2008-)
Rachański Mirosław (1973-)
Raczkowska Agata (1979-)
Raczkowska Karolina (1983-)
Raczkowski Sławomir (1956-)
Raczyńska Ewa (1978-)
Raczyńska Natalia (2001-)
Raczyński Adam (1974-)
Raczyński Filip (1998-)
Raczyński Krzysztof
Raczyński Leszek (1951-)
Raczyński Paweł (2004-)
Raczyński Robert
Raczyński Tadeusz (1949-)
Radajewska Katarzyna
Radka Marianna (10.03.1791-2.12.1848)
Radomska Anna (1974-)
Radomska Berta (4.09.1881-)
Radomska Małgorzata
Radomska Marlena (2007-)
Radomski Mateusz (2006-)
Radomski Piotr (1979-)
Radowska Marta
Radtke Danuta Gertruda (1949-)
Radtke Paweł (13.08.1907-4.07.1988 lub 1989)
Radtke Wacława (17.10.1912-31.05.1946)
Radtke Wiesława Janina (1951-)
Raduńska Lidia
Radzicka Izabela (1946-)
Radzicka Renata (1951-)
Radzicki Andrzej (1948-)
Radzicki Jan (1913-)
Radzicki Michał (31.07.1914-14.11.1982)
Radzion Zofia (3.05.1891-)
Radziszewska Żaneta (1975-)
Radziszewski Edward (27.02.1949-22.11.2002)
Radziszewski Marek (1972-)
Rafalska Bożena (1954-)
Rajczyk Tadeusz
Rajewska Marta (11.08.1886-4.07.1948)
Rajewski Józef
Rajewski Wincenty (ok.1833-)
Rajska Anna (7.07.1806-)
Rajska Cecylia (22.11.1916-)
Rajska Joanna (10.05.1802-)
Rajska Katarzyna Jadwiga (9.10.1792-)
Rajska Katarzyna (ok.1747-18.01.1780)
Rajski Franciszek (5.10.1799-15.09.1807)
Rajski Jan (30.05.1769-)
Rajski Jan (28.01.1804-24.01.1806)
Rajski Jan (30.08.1812-)
Rajski Józef (ok.1797-24.07.1802)
Rajski Kazimierz (21.08.1907-)
Rajski Marcin (10.11.1794-)
Rajski Michał (5.10.1799-)
Rajski Ryszard (28.10.1941-27.05.2001)
Ranachowski Leon Sylwester (31.12.1912-7.09.1944)
Raszeja Jan (26.04.1908-)
Raszeja Józef (7.09.1882-18.04.1970)
Raszeja Maria (1928-)
Ratka (Radka) Franciszka (ok.1783-11.08.1848)
Ratyńska Katarzyna (30.10.1803-26.11.1823)
Ratyńska Marianna (22.05.1801-)
Ratyńska Rozalia (16.09.1809-24.09.1809)
Ratyński Adalbert (10.04.1814-3.12.1814)
Ratyński Andrzej (ok.1761-)
Ratyński Jakub (około 1793-4.06.1842)
Ratyński Jan (9.07.1811-)
Ratyński Michał (16.09.1809-17.09.1809)
Ratyński Piotr Paweł (27.06.1806-20.05.1809)
Raul Iwona (1968-)
Rayska Elżbieta (30.09.1786-)
Rayska Jadwiga (14.09.1778-)
Rayski Franciszek (około 1741-11.02.1813)
Rayski Michał Mateusz (20.09.1776-)
Rażewska Emilia
Rąpała Bogdan (1950-)
Rąpała Julia (2000-)
Rąpała Kamila (1987-)
Rąpała Kazimierz (1974-1974)
Rąpała Magdalena (1980-)
Rąpała Małgorzata (1987-)
Rąpała Marcin (1975-)
Rąpała Martyna (2001-)
Rąpała Monika (1977-)
Rąpała Renata (1982-)
Rąpała Tomasz (1978-)
Recka Agnieszka (1921-)
Reck Elżbieta (około 1777-20.10.1846)
Recki Jakub (około 1815-)
Recki Jakub (17.07.1851-)
Recki Jan (30.09.1844-6.12.1845)
Recki Lucjan (7.02.1893-)
Recki Paweł (16.06.1848-)
Recki Szymon (29.10.1841-29.11.1846)
Redman Dorota (1937-)
Redzimska Józefina (1919-)
Redzimska Mieczysława (1960-)
Redzimski Franciszek (29.05.1887-)
Redzimski Paweł (1913-)
Regina
Regina
Regina
Regina
Regina
Regina
Regina
Regina
Regliński Jan (26.03.1878-)
Reinholz Agnieszka (1918-)
Reiter Anna
Repińska Agata Katarzyna (12.01.1873-)
Repińska Anna (1921-)
Repińska Elżbieta Katarzyna (24.10.1871-18.12.1886)
Repińska Franciszka (1925-)
Repińska Helena (27.04.1914-9.01.1978)
Repińska Joanna Ewa (21.12.1876-26.06.1878)
Repińska Józefina Katarzyna (6.11.1862-6.03.1863)
Repińska Łucja (5.01.1910-)
Repińska nn (14.12.1866-14.12.1866)
Repińska Paulina Elżbieta (24.10.1869-2.02.1898)
Repiński Adam Józef (30.03.1878-25.04.1878)
Repiński Franciszek Antoni (24.10.1865-13.11.1865)
Repiński Franciszek (1928-)
Repiński Jan Walenty (29.12.1867-4.01.1869)
Repiński Jan (19.10.1917-27.01.1998)
Repiński Józef Franciszek (24.03.1864-27.12.1868)
Repiński Józef (11.10.1830-)
Repiński Michał Antoni (9.09.1874-5.12.1874)
Repiński Mikołaj (6.12.1911-)
Repiński Stefan (24.12.1880-25.04.1960)
Reschke Marta
Resmerowski Albin (28.02.1884-)
Resmerowski Wiktor (1914-)
Reszka Elżbieta (17.02.1932-12.08.2007)
Rezmer Bogdana Maria (1935-)
Rezmer Bolesław (1.08.1902-)
Rezmer Elżbieta (24.02.1835-1.02.1881)
Rezmer Eugenia
Rezmer Franciszka
Rezmer Julianna (26.03.1870-18.12.1921)
Rezmer Stanisław (8.05.1897-25.09.1941)
Rezmer Stanisława Łucja (1926-)
Rezmer Waleria (7.03.1879-15.04.1968)
Rezmer Władysława
Richert Alojzy (8.11.1908-25.11.1981)
Richert Feliks
Richert Franciszek (ok.1869-)
Richert Józef
Richert Wiktor
Richert Wiktor
Richter Bernard (18.08.1887-6.12.1965)
Richter Brunon (1936-)
Richter Franciszek (15.06.1920-)
Richter Magdalena Marta (6.07.1879-31.07.1951)
Rinc Anna
Rinc Jan
Robaczewska Łucja (23.05.1895-)
Robakowska Franciszka (około 1820-11.07.1894)
Robakowski August
Robakowski Józef
Rocławska Barbara (ok.1818-)
Rocławska Janina
Rocławska Stefania
Rocławski Józef (14.10.1900-6.04.1985)
Roeren Frida
Rogaczewska Joanna (1991-)
Rogaczewski Maksymilian (22.05.1894-)
Rogaczewski Marcin (1985-)
Rogaczewski Rafał (1989-)
Rogaczewski Tadeusz (1959-)
Rogala Józef (8.12.1896-)
Rogocka Gertruda (28.03.1917-)
Rogoś Anna (1971-)
Rogowski Benedykt (5.01.1910-)
Rogowski Franciszek (22.08.1904-8.07.1993)
Rogowski Leon (ok. 1900-)
Rogozińska Józefa (16.03.1901-10.11.1970)
Rogula Jan (2009-)
Rogula Krzysztof (1975-)
Rogula Weronika (2000-)
Rogula Wiktoria (2005-)
Rohde Antoni Ryszard (1919-)
Rohde Antoni (17.05.1879-30.08.1958)
Rohde Bronisław Jan (25.04.1913-22.07.1913)
Rohde Eugeniusz (1.09.1925-22.06.1926)
Rohde Irena Halina (18.06.1924-17.07.1954)
Rohde Jan (1932-)
Rohde Kazimierz Szczepan (1917-)
Rohde Marian Konrad (20.12.1920-15.10.1995)
Rok Anna (1987-)
Rok Arkadiusz
Rok Sławomir (1988-)
Rolbiecki Jan (20.10.1888-)
Rolbiecki Józef (19.03.1861-26.03.1903)
Rolirad Jan (1949-)
Rolirad Julia (2007-)
Rolirad Klaudia Maria (1995-)
Rolirad Małgorzata Urszula (1984-)
Rolirad Mateusz Jan (1996-)
Rolirad Sebastian Tadeusz (1973-)
Roll Dieter
Roll Jakub (1993-)
Roll Jeremy (2002-)
Roll Joshua (1999-)
Roll Justyna (1991-)
Roman Bogusława (12.01.1951-31.12.2004)
Romanek Adam (1955-)
Romanek Karolina (1981-)
Romanowska Rita (1980-)
Romanowski Arkadiusz Michał (1979-)
Romanowski Bogdan
Romanowski Nikodem (2006-)
Rombczyk nn
Rompa Józef (7.11.1906-)
Rompa Rozalia (6.05.1873-)
Rompa Władysław (1925-)
Ropacka Barbara (21.10.1871-15.10.1893)
Ropacka Józefina (9.04.1867-30.05.1868)
Ropacka Marianna (6.12.1863-9.07.1864)
Ropacka Rozalia (31.07.1869-2.12.0869)
Ropacki Ignacy (30.07.1859-4.05.1868)
Ropacki Jan (ok.1835-22.05.1871)
Ropacki Jan (8.08.1862-)
Ropela nn
Rosenkranz Barbara (1960-)
Rosenkranz Dariusz (1970-)
Rosenkranz Gabriela (1962-)
Rosenkranz Jan (24.03.1938-14.09.2013)
Rosenkranz Roman (1964-)
Rossa Zdzisław (1958-)
Rostok Oskar (21.04.1896-)
Rott Otto (11.05.1883-)
Rozwadowska Apolonia (19.09.1867-)
Rozwadowski Leon
Rozwadowski Leon (18.02.1870-)
Rożek Władysław (15.11.1902-zamordowany w 1939)
Rózga Zbigniew (1977-)
Ruchniewicz Adrian (1985-)
Ruchniewicz Bronisława (25.09.1900-25.07.1990)
Ruchniewicz Marian
Ruchniewicz Piotr (1987-)
Rucińska Łucja (1922-)
Rudnik Jan (1938-)
Rudnik Paweł (18.05.1916-14.02.1990)
Rudnik Sylwia (1977-)
Rudnik Wioletta (1963-)
Rulewska Barbara (13.09.1782-27.10.1870)
Rulewska Barbara (10.06.1869-)
Rulewska Franciszka (30.05.1849-5.04.1856)
Rulewska Katarzyna (3.10.1862-30.03.1869)
Rulewska Marianna (9.07.1846-)
Rulewska Marianna (8.09.1856-)
Rulewska Paulina (25.01.1865-3.05.1865)
Rulewski Antoni (15.04.1860-)
Rulewski Franciszek (1.04.1854-)
Rulewski Jakub
Rulewski Jakub (1.07.1866-)
Rulewski Michał (5.09.1739-16.03.1817)
Rulewski Mikołaj?
Rulewski Stanisław (13.11.1851-)
Rumińska Roksana (2009-)
Rumiński Zbigniew (1970-)
Rumpczyk córka
Rumpczyk Helmut (Paweł)
Rumpczyk Jan
Rumpczyk Małgorzata
Rumpczyk Piotr
Rusiecka Jolanta
Rusiecki Jakub (1996-)
Rusiecki Tomasz
Ruszkowski Kazimierz (28.08.1914-)
Rutkiewicz Felicja Jadwiga (1938-)
Rutkiewicz Roman Alfons (1.09.1910-)
Rutkowska Martyna
Rutkowska Paulina
Rutkowski Marcin (1971-)
Rutkowski Marek (1948-)
Rutkowski Michał (16.09.1907-)
Rutkowski Wojciech (1973-)
Rutz Wilhelmina (31.05.1847-21.06.1904)
Rybak Anna (13.07.1731-27.12.1782)
Rybak Bartłomiej (25.07.1696-30.11.1758)
Rybak Błażej (19.06.1592-)
Rybak Klara (4.10.1928-20.02.1998)
Rybak Maciej
Rybakowski Stefan (1914-po 1955)
Rybakowski Władysław (1920-)
Rybak Paweł (24.01.1620-)
Rybak Wawrzyn (10.08.1645-14.10.1732)
Rybak Zofia Helena (1923-)
Rybarska Maria (14.08.1912-)
Rybicka Barbara
Rybicka Magdalena Urszula (1983-)
Rychert Agnieszka (6.07.1940-1.12.1997)
Rychert Gabriela
Rychlik Anna
Rychlik Benedykt
Rychłowski Stanisław
Rykaczewski Jan (30.05.1905-)
Ryngwelska Helena (1934-)
Ryngwelska Janina (1938-)
Ryngwelska Krystyna (1943-)
Ryngwelska Magdalena Maria (1994-)
Ryngwelska Zofia (25.10.1908-1.04.1998)
Ryngwelski Jan (18.05.1907-)
Ryngwelski Jerzy (1949-)
Ryngwelski Józef (1937-)
Ryngwelski Kazimierz (1935-)
Ryngwelski Maciej Antoni (1965-)
Ryngwelski Władysław (20.09.1912-)
Rzadkiewicz Antonina
Rzadkiewicz Marek
Rzadkiewicz Tomasz
Rząca Franciszek (1950-)
Rząca Marzena (1976-)
Rząca Urszula (1980-)
Rząska Bernard
Rzeniecka Leona (1925-)
Rzeniecki Jan
Rzeniecki Janusz (1971-)
Rzeniecki Józef (25.11.1869-26.04.1943)
Rzeniecki Kamil (1997-)
Rzeppa Julia (23.01.1873-)
Rzeszutek Weronika (1957-)
Rzonca Bronislaw (9.09.1909-1986)
S... Marta
Sadaj Ewelina (2003-)
Sadaj Włodzimierz
Sajdowska Jadwiga (28.07.1900-26.05.1905)
Sajdowska Marta (9.03.1904-)
Sajdowski Antoni (9.01.1902-13.09.1978)
Sajdowski Bronisław (2.05.1899-)
Sajdowski Feliks (21.01.1909-)
Sajdowski Jan (26.01.1861-7.04.1909)
Sakowska Franciszka (1935-)
Sakowska Helena
Sakowska Maria (1927-)
Sakowski Jan (23.12.1905-12.08.1977)
Sakowski Jan (19.09.1939-17.10.1939)
Sala Joanna Helena (2014-)
Sala Piotr
Samsel Genowefa (1937-)
Samson Anita (1959-)
Samson Bartosz
Samson Edwin (1935-)
Samson Eugenia (1942-)
Samson Feliks (12.05.1907-9.02.1988)
Samson Jakub
Samson Małgorzata (1963-)
Samson Pelagia (1946-)
Samson Roman (1974-7.03.1995)
Samson Salomea (1937-)
Samson Stanisław (1974-)
Samson Urszula (1960-)
Samson Witold (1962-)
Samson Zygmunt (1933-)
Samuła Albrecht (około 1834-3.02.1892)
Sandra (1978-)
Sankowski Ksawery (1924-)
Sapiejewska Dorota
Sapiejewski Andrzej (5.06.1935-1.11.1987)
Sapiejewski Daniel
Sapiejewski Piotr (1970-)
Sarnowska Angela (8.04.1873-)
Sarnowska Anna (14.01.1868-)
Sarnowska Bernardyna (11.05.1898-28.10.1899)
Sarnowska Bernardyna (7.01.1900-16.01.1900)
Sarnowska Franciszka (12-09-1896-)
Sarnowska Genowefa (27.10.1908-10.01.1974)
Sarnowska Helena (19.08.1906-)
Sarnowska Irena (15.02.1914-25.10.2004)
Sarnowska Leokadia Anna (23.09.1884-)
Sarnowska Leokadia (5.10.1893-18.01.1901)
Sarnowska Marianna (31.01.1876-)
Sarnowska Marta (12.11.1891-)
Sarnowska Monika (2.05.1880-)
Sarnowska Zofia (13.05.1904-22.08.1969)
Sarnowski Alfons (19.01.1913-21.12.1964)
Sarnowski Ignacy (24.10.1889-)
Sarnowski Jakub Franciszek (7.07.1825-15.08.1909)
Sarnowski Jakub Franciszek (25.07.1882-25.02.1908)
Sarnowski Jan August (28.08.1877-)
Sarnowski Jan
Sarnowski Józef (1.06.1867-)
Sarnowski Józef (2.09.1886-)
Sarnowski Józef (15-01-1895-)
Sarnowski Konrad (17.12.1910-)
Sarnowski Leon
Sarnowski Leon (21.10.1865-17.11.1903)
Sarnowski Leon (13.04.1902-)
Sarnowski Maksymilian (1.07.1898-)
Sarnowski Walenty (16.02.1900-)
Sarnowski Wiktor (30.04.1873-11.08.1932)
Sarrach Lucyna (1974-)
Sarrach Ryszard (1942-)
Sasinowska Martyna (2004-)
Sasinowski Leszek (1970-)
Sawicki Grzegorz
Saydak Walenty (około 1750-2.10.1808)
Schadow Karol
Schandrach Salomea (17.09.1864-)
Schellert Maria (10.07.1912-12.02.1992)
Schipper Marta
Schneider Bronisława (21.11.1900-18.07.1982)
Schnitter Anna Karolina (1985-)
Schnitter Marek (1957-)
Schoenknecht Franciszek (27.10.1899-)
Scholla Józef (12.04.1828-)
Schoła Augusta (25.11.1849-5.03.1882)
Schröder Irena (12.03.1939-25.12.1943)
Schröder Józefina (10.09.1886-)
Schröder Juliusz (21.05.1888-1945)
Schroeder Albin Kazimierz (4.07.1910-15.07.1910)
Schroeder Albin (1916-)
Schroeder Alfons (9.03.1909-)
Schroeder Bolesław (1.08.1914-)
Schroeder Elżbieta (8.07.1902-)
Schroeder Eufemia (11.05.1905-)
Schroeder Feliks (26.08.1911-19.10.1911)
Schroeder Filip JAKUB (22.04.1853-)
Schroeder Franciszek (2.06.1875-8.09.1934)
Schroeder Franciszka Zofia (11.05.1905-)
Schroeder Helena (13.12.1896-)
Schroeder Henryk Franciszek (1931-)
Schroeder Jacek (1953-)
Schroeder Jan (22.10.1894-)
Schroeder Joanna (21.08.1906-16.09.1995)
Schroeder Jolanta (1959-)
Schroeder Józef (9.03.1892-)
Schroeder Katarzyna (9.11.1903-30.06.1983)
Schroeder Kazimierz (14.10.1907-23.09.1908)
Schroeder Kunegunda (22.01.1922-11.03.2004)
Schroeder Lech Franciszek (1950-)
Schroeder Leon (ok.1888-)
Schroeder Łucja (22.10.1917-26.03.1918)
Schroeder Maria Aleksandra (27.03.1913-)
Schroeder Maria (10.04.1926-30.07.1999)
Schroeder Marian Józef (2.07.1924-25.06.1925)
Schroeder Mariola (ok.1951-)
Schroeder Marta (29.06.1893-)
Schroeder Paulina (22.06.1890-)
Schroeder Paweł (18.06.1899-27.07.1985)
Schroeder Roland Jakub (1972-)
Schroeder Tomasz Lech (1979-)
Schroeder Wacław (1919-)
Schroeder Wilhelm (1994-)
Schroeder Wincenty (1920-)
Schulz Albert (14.07.1880-)
Schulz Barbara (1918-)
Schulz Benedykt (9.03.1909-)
Schulze Ilse
Schulz Elżbieta (16.05.1907-)
Schulz Ewa (10.03.1886-)
Schulz Jan (około 1861-1.01.1887)
Schulz Maria (5.08.1914-28.12.1917)
Schulz Tekla (6.06.1911-9.07.1911)
Schulz Zofia (3.07.1912-5.03.1960)
Schwaba Gertruda (7.01.1895-3.11.1926)
Schwarz Albin (15.02.1881-)
Schwarz Aneta
Schwarz Antoni
Schwarz Aurelia
Schwarz Bazyli (3.09.1865-25.01.1866)
Schwarz Daniel (1933-)
Schwarz Diter (1964-)
Schwarz Elżbieta (15.11.1875-24.06.1877)
Schwarz Franciszek (12.02.1889-27.12.1892)
Schwarz Ignacy (26.02.1862-)
Schwarz Iwona (1989-)
Schwarz Jan
Schwarz Jan (20.10.1856-)
Schwarz Jan (21.01.1882-)
Schwarz Jan (około 1833-przed 1926)
Schwarz Jan (9.08.1871-)
Schwarz Józef (19.03.1892-)
Schwarz Józef (14.03.1869-)
Schwarz Julianna (1.04.1884-)
Schwarz Juliusz (11.02.1864-)
Schwarz Konrad (30.07.1887-)
Schwarz Konrad (26.11.1873-)
Schwarz Leokadia (18.05.1880-)
Schwarz Leon (5.11.1866-)
Schwarz Maksymilian (2.07.1890-)
Schwarz Maria (9.08.1887-)
Schwarz Maria (1.08.1911-)
Schwarz Marianna (ok.1811-)
Schwarz Oliver (1967-)
Schwarz Robert (26.03.1883-5.07.1883)
Schwarz Sylwester (31.12.1885-23.12.1893)
Schwarz Sylwester (31.12.1877-)
Schwarz Tadeusz (23.01.1880-4.03.1880)
Schwarz Zofia (8.03.1894-)
Schwoch Anna (27.06.1891-10.02.1957)
Schwoch Katarzyna (-6.02.1872)
Schwoch Zofia (22.03.1903-18.03.2001)
Scott Catherine Milligan (7.03.1927-29.10.2015)
Sebastian
Sekuterska Aneta
Sekuterska córka
Sekuterska Jadwiga
Sekuterska Małgorzata
Sekuterska Marcianna (ok.1818-9.01.1869)
Sekuterska Monika
Sekuterska Paulina (1978-)
Sekuterska Władysława
Sekuterski Andrzej (1950-)
Sekuterski Artur
Sekuterski Bogdan
Sekuterski Daniel (1984-)
Sekuterski Edward
Sekuterski Grzegorz
Sekuterski Józef (22.09.1885-30.01.1957)
Sekuterski Kazimierz
Sekuterski Marian
Sekuterski Robert
Sekuterski Stanisław (11.08.1907-27.06.1985)
Sekuterski Sylwester
Sekuterski syn
Sekuterski Szczepan (Stef) (15.12.1910-9.04.1975)
Sekuterski Wincenty
Sekuterski Witold
Sekuterski Władysław (4.06.1909-23.11.1973)
Sekutówna Katarzyna
Semlik Maria
Senger Pepliński Antoni Maciej (25.02.1884-)
Senger Pepliński Helena
Senger Pepliński Klara
Senger Adalbert (24.04.1887-)
Senger Adam (27.02.1895-)
Senger Albin (6.03.1920-24.03.2003)
Senger Alfons (1918-)
Senger Anastazja (10.09.1863-7.10.1936)
Senger Anastazja (1.12.1878-)
Senger Aniela (22.12.1921-13.10.1922)
Senger Anna (24.09.1848-)
Senger Anna (24.09.1895-29.04.1945)
Senger Anna (6.05.1909-)
Senger Antoni (17.01.1915-31.10.1994)
Senger August Ignacy (13.02.1849-18.12.1893)
Senger August (26.08.1883-16.03.1885)
Senger August (31.12.1889-22.07.1964)
Senger Augustyn (około 1816-1.10.1877)
Senger Augustyn (15.09.1889-10.05.1982)
Senger Bolesław (13.04.1915-)
Senger Bolesław (25.09.1914-)
Senger Bronisław Wincenty (4.10.1884-)
Senger Brunon (1920-)
Senger Edward (1932-)
Senger Franciszek (11.06.1851-)
Senger Franciszek (24.07.1895-26.06.1937)
Senger Franciszek (22.01.1922-21.12.1930)
Senger Franciszek (22.02.1917-)
Senger Franciszka (7.03.1864-20.04.1865)
Senger Franciszka (24.02.1881-)
Senger Franciszka (11.10.1885-14.01.1964)
Senger Hilary (1926-)
Senger Ignacy (24.04.1889-3.07.1950)
Senger Jakub Ignacy (10.07.1859-6.08.1899)
Senger Jan Aleksander (25.03.1847-1927)
Senger Jan (22.12.1818-18.03.1875)
Senger Jan (31.08.1851-26.05.1923)
Senger Jan (5.12.1876-)
Senger Jan (4.11.1877-9.05.1944)
Senger Jan (1928-)
Senger Jan (28.02.1906-4.11.1920)
Senger Jan (1925-)
Senger Joanna (2.01.1845-)
Senger Józef (26.09.1840-5.01.1852)
Senger Józef (13.03.1854-)
Senger Józef (11.03.1851-14.02.1873)
Senger Józef (30.09.1881-)
Senger Józef (18.04.1894-)
Senger Józef (1925-)
Senger Józefa (18.03.1886-)
Senger Józefina (21.12.1815-5.06.1846)
Senger Karol (30.12.1857-18.07.1858)
Senger Karol (14.11.1911-28.12.1942)
Senger Kazimiera (1920-)
Senger Kazimierz (4.03.1893-10.01.1944)
Senger Klara (9.01.1914-)
Senger Klara (1923-)
Senger Klemens (15.06.1917-)
Senger Klementyna (1.11.1889-)
Senger Klementyna (3.01.1875-30.05.1908)
Senger Konrad (1928-)
Senger Leokadia (1.12.1912-8.10.1914)
Senger Leon (18.06.1911-1.06.1986)
Senger Leonard (27.02.1922-23.07.1945)
Senger Łucja Marianna (13.12.1853-24.12.1931)
Senger Łucja (11.12.1886-)
Senger Maria (1929-)
Senger Marianna (25.03.1823-3.09.1846)
Senger Marianna (12.08.1856-18.07.1895)
Senger Marianna (21.01.1876-29.04.1943)
Senger Marianna (3.02.1909-7.08.1997)
Senger Marta (01.1894-)
Senger Matylda (28.02.1866-31.03.1867)
Senger Mikołaj (11.12.1825-20.04.1889)
Senger Otylia (31.08.1892-17.04.1965)
Senger Paulina Marianna (2.03.1845-29.01.1923)
Senger Paulina (16.03.1842-)
Senger Paulina (31.12.1882-30.12.1884)
Senger Paweł Adam (10.01.1844-26.11.1847)
Senger Paweł (15.01.1913-27.05.1994)
Senger Pelagia (7.03.1888-4.01.1900)
Senger Piotr (19.02.1855-)
Senger Piotr (20.10.1881-15.11.1882)
Senger Regina (1933-)
Senger Rozalia Faustyna (11.09.1860-29.04.1934)
Senger Stanisław (25.10.1888-)
Senger Stanisław (27.09.1884-9.09.1971)
Senger Stanisław (1923-)
Senger Teodozja (29.03.1868-)
Senger Tomasz (31.12.1879-11.08.1950)
Senger Tomasz (6.12.1920-21.12.1930)
Senger Waleria (5.01.1899-2.06.1971)
Senger Waleria (15.09.1879-1.02.1967)
Senger Wanda (4.01.1921-31.12.2014)
Senger Władysław (24.03.1888-)
Senger Władysława (1917-)
Senger Zofia (2.04.1927-24.02.1941)
Senger Zofia (1923-)
Senger Zygmunt (23.11.1915-)
Serkowska Jadwiga (1941-)
Serocka Agnieszka (22.06.1916-7.04.1954)
Serocka Gertruda (6.11.1919-11.07.1995)
Serocki Brunon (18.10.1907-)
Seweryńska Emila (1985-)
Seweryńska Mirella (1957-)
Seweryńska Paulina (1990-)
Seweryński Jerzy (1961-)
Seweryński Stanisław (1934-)
Sępka Mariola (1967-)
Shulz Anna
Shulz Daniel
Shulz Jerzy (ok.1942-)
Shulz Krzysztof
Shulz Magdalena
Shulz Michał
Siegmüller Leokadia (16.01.1889-31.05.1945)
Siekierzyński Antoni (1989-)
Siekierzyński Piotr
Siekierzyński Tadeusz (1990-)
Siekierzyński Zdzisław (1949-)
Sielicki Łukasz (1987-)
Sielicki Przemysław (1984-)
Sielicki Stanisław (10.03.1917-przed 1953)
Sielicki Witold (1955-)
Sielka Jan (2.12.1889-)
Sielka Regina (1929-)
Sielka Roman (1926-)
Sielska Anna (około 1753-27.01.1823)
Siewier Justyna (1961-)
Sikora Agnieszka (1889-)
Sikora Anna (25.10.1876-)
Sikora Antoni (19.08.1875-14.05.1880)
Sikora Barbara
Sikora Bolesław (9.07.1881-)
Sikora Bronisław (18.08.1884-9.03.1960)
Sikora Elżbieta
Sikora Gracjan (8.08.1887-20.02.1958)
Sikora Jan (5.09.1919-15.01.2002)
Sikora Jan (25.03.1879-16.03.1882)
Sikora Janina (1954-)
Sikora Klemens (8.11.1897-25.07.1972)
Sikora Leon (10.02.1910-24.02.1970)
Sikora Maria (25.01.1948-25.01.1954)
Sikora Marta (12.01.1887-)
Sikora Tomasz (19.02.1845-3.02.1930)
Sikora Zofia (7.07.1893-)
Sikora Zygmunt (27.04.1947-24.07.2005)
Sikorska Beata (1962-)
Sikorska Irena (1953-)
Sikorska Rozalia (31.12.1880-)
Sikorski Edmund (1931-)
Sikorski Józef (20.03.1909-)
Sinke Helena (5.05.1912-7.10.1984)
Sionkowska Kamila (2005-)
Siwek Tomasz
Siwek Zofia (1995-)
Siwiec Eulalia Danuta
Skarbińska Barbara (1963-)
Skierka Mirosława (1961-2009)
Skoroszewska Kleofa (3.04.1901-)
Skorupska Agata (1976-)
Skorupska Joanna
Skórowska Ludwika (1947-)
Skórowska Zofia (7.07.1922-10.06.1983)
Skrzypczak Andrzej
Skrzypczak Edward
Skrzypczak Józef
Skuczyńska Irena (22.04.1939-)
Skwierawska Anastazja (02.1899-)
Skwierawska Filomena (02.1896-)
Skwierawska Franciszka (około 1889-)
Skwierawska Helena (3.05.1891-)
Skwierawska Irena (1906-)
Skwierawska Joanna (1903-)
Skwierawska Marianna Katarzyna (3.05.1880-)
Skwierawska Rozalia (02.1893-9.07.1988)
Skwierawska Wiktoria (2009-)
Skwierawski Jakub (8.07.1852-5.01.1944)
Skwierawski Jarosław
Skwierawski Józef (10.04.1882-)
Skwierawski Leonard (1909-)
Skwierawski Teofil (02.1900-)
Skwierawski Walenty/Walter (około 1887-23.02.1938)
Slisewska Kinga (2003-)
Slisewska Oliwia (2000-)
Slisewski Daniel (2009-)
Slisewski Franciszek Józef (15.12.1916-8.10.1983)
Slisewski Henryk Franciszek (1943-)
Slisewski Rafał (1977-)
Slisewski Sarah (1995-)
Slisewski Sebastian (1995-)
Slisewski Sławomir (1968-)
Slisewski Tomasz
Slisewski Wojciech (21.05.1971-7.07.1971)
Sławińska Agata
Sławińska Justyna
Sławiński Witold
Sławna Marianna (1.03.1892-29.01.1985)
Słodowski Jan Andrzej (9.11.1826-)
Słonina Marianna (6.06.1813-12.10.1881)
Słupski Józef (1954-)
Smeja Elżbieta (1940-)
Smentek Stefan (30.11.1912-4.04.1989)
Smętek Katarzyna (ok.1806-16.03.1836)
Smith William Neville (12.01.1947-28.12.2002)
Smolińska Barbara (1948-)
Smolińska Danuta (1945-)
Smoliński Błażej (3.02.1926-1.12.2003)
Smoliński Zbigniew (1952-)
Smuczyńska Aleksandra
Smuczyński Janusz
Smuczyński Kamil
Smuczyński Maksymilian
Smukalska Aniela (31.08.1886-)
Smukalska Apolonia (8.02.1888-)
Smukalska Franciszka (28.09.1874-21.10.1957)
Smukalska Marianna (24.07.1884-17.11.1915)
Smukalska Marta (6.10.1890-)
Smukalski Jan (18.10.1845-ok.1891)
Snaza Jan (18.02.1915-)
Sobczak Michał
Sobiech Adam (18.03.1905-18.03.1905)
Sobiech Ignacy (ok.1880-)
Sobiech Jadwiga (18.10.1906-)
Sobiech Jan (19.05.1909-)
Sobiech Józef (3.11.1912-)
Sobiechowska Stefania (1959-)
Sobiechowski Bernard (28.11.1909-28.10.1964)
Sobiech Pelagia (17.02.1903-18.12.1904)
Sobiech Walenty (13.02.1902-)
Sobisz Jolanta (1973-)
Socha Anna (7.07.1891-)
Socha Apolonia (26.01.1896-)
Socha August (10.07.1859-19.05.1933)
Socha August (18.01.1900-)
Socha Bernard (1915-)
Socha Brunon (10.09.1906-)
Socha Franciszek (11.02.1909-)
Socha Franciszek (28.12.1893-)
Socha Jan (16.11.1871-21.08.1918)
Socha Jan (18.10.1918-24.05.1919)
Socha Joanna (1967-)
Socha Józef (1913-)
Socha Józefa (12.12.1905-)
Socha Klemens (10.10.1910-)
Socha Krystyna (1962-)
Socha Leon (4.11.1897-)
Socha Marta (5.09.1892-)
Socha Nikodem (7.10.1902-)
Soenke Jan (około 1815-24.11.1865)
Soenke Maria (1.03.1860-)
Soenke Stanisław (3.05.1865-)
Sokulska Hildegarda
Solarczyk? Jadwiga
Solarczyk Katarzyna Halina (1966-)
Solecki Maksymilian (11.01.1910-18.09.1980)
Solecki Marian
Solis Inga (2007-)
Solis Maciej (1976-)
Solis Matylda (2003-)
Sołtowski Kacper (2005-)
Sołtowski Krzysztof (1978-)
Sosna Urszula (1958-)
Sosnowski Jerzy
Sotek Andrzej
Sotek Bolesław (ok.1895-20.09.1919)
Sotek Bronisława (5.11.1899-15.11.1980)
Sotek Eugeniusz
Sotek Florentyna
Sotek Henryk
Sotek Jadwiga
Sotek Jan
Sotek Joanna
Sotek Joanna (16.06.1908-)
Sotek Konstancja (1893-1975)
Sotek Leonard
Sotek Maria
Sotek Marian (26.07.1948-6.05.2015)
Sotek Marianna (2.04.1906-7.08.1990)
Sotek Michał (18.09.1860-15.05.1937)
Sotek Paweł (1904-1983)
Sotek Stefan
Sotek Stefan (2.08.1902-8.08.1989)
Sotek Stefania (1895-1983)
Sotek Stefania
Sotek Teodora
Sotek Tomasz (14.12.1939-14.09.2013)
Sotek Walerian
Sotek Wojciech (22.04.1901-18.01.1986)
Spich Jan Bronisław (17.11.1925-9.10.1994)
Spich Jan (2.05.1892-25.02.1941)
Spich Janina (26.04.1927-27.01.1933)
Spich Stefania (26.06.1928-3.07.1928)
Spich Wacława (1923-)
Sprada Józefa (16.03.1867-15.09.1949)
Sroka Jadwiga (1.06.1900-7.01.1968)
Sroka Krystyna (1960-)
Stachowiak Jan (15.10.1913-5.06.1943)
Stahlke Ignacy (30.07.1886-)
Stalewska Marianna
Stangel (panna) Waleria (24.01.1902-24.03.1948)
Stangel Agnieszka (22.04.1912-)
Stangel Aleksy (13.09.1916-)
Stangel Alfons Alojzy (1.06.1911-)
Stangel Alfons (5.02.1910-2.11.1986)
Stangel Alfons (30.08.1914-9.09.1988)
Stangel Anastazja (7.07.1903-)
Stangel Anastazy (2.11.1901-)
Stangel Anna (19.08.1911-17.07.1988)
Stangel Anna (1972-)
Stangel Antoni (8.10.1900-)
Stangel Antoni (11.04.1902-9.05.1905)
Stangel Antoni (28.03.1906-30.04.1987)
Stangel Bernard August (1910-)
Stangel Bolesław (1919-)
Stangel Bronisław (24.09.1898-)
Stangel Bronisława (22.11.1906-)
Stangel Bronisława (5.11.1903-11.06.1924)
Stangel Bronisława (1951-2016?)
Stangel Ewa (1944-)
Stangel Franciszek (31.03.1863-23.05.1933)
Stangel Franciszek (17.11.1892-25.04.1961)
Stangel Franciszek (3.09.1904-29.03.1979)
Stangel Franciszek (20.04.1898-)
Stangel Franciszka (24.08.1857-)
Stangel Franciszka (31.08.1839-25.09.1839)
Stangel Franciszka (29.09.1908-14.03.1996)
Stangel Gertruda (1949-)
Stangel Henryk Leonard (1914-)
Stangel Jadwiga (3.12.1931-21.10.1960)
Stangel Jadwiga (10.09.1946-9.03.1998)
Stangel Jakub (21.07.1860-)
Stangel Jan (25.12.1830-17.08.1888)
Stangel Jan (24.03.1866-10.03.1924)
Stangel Jan (24.11.1895-26.12.1895)
Stangel Jan (11.12.1907-)
Stangel Jerzy (1946-)
Stangel Joanna Franciszka (21.08.1879-14.12.1932)
Stangel Joanna (2.05.1895-)
Stangel Józef (19.01.1868-2.03.1946)
Stangel Józef (2.06.1894-)
Stangel Józef (12.02.1910-3.01.1974)
Stangel Józef (29.09.1900-5.11.1907)
Stangel Józef (29.06.1903-23.02.1988)
Stangel Józef (1983-)
Stangel Justyna (18.09.1840-31.12.1844)
Stangel Katarzyna (23.10.1836-19.01.1838)
Stangel Klemens (24.11.1895-17.07.1896)
Stangel Klemens (9.01.1910-8.01.1972)
Stangel Leon (3.03.1878-)
Stangel Maksymilian (6.04.1911-4.03.1912)
Stangel Maksymilian (25.02.1906-5.03.1908)
Stangel Małgorzata Gertruda (1912-)
Stangel Małgorzata (1975-)
Stangel Marcin (ok.1789-14.12.1875)
Stangel Marcin (3.05.1829-25.05.1829)
Stangel Marek
Stangel Maria (1909-)
Stangel Maria (1944-)
Stangel Maria (1982-)
Stangel Marianna (20.05.1833-23.03.1903)
Stangel Marianna (11.12.1892-3.02.1893)
Stangel Marianna (7.12.1858-2.03.1942)
Stangel Marianna (8.07.1900-)
Stangel Marta (30.10.1896-)
Stangel Marta (10.11.1902-30.12.1902)
Stangel Monika (18.11.1876-17.12.1876)
Stangel Monika (25.03.1913-9.03.1914)
Stangel Paweł (27.06.1905-7.07.1987)
Stangel Paweł (8.06.1939-31.05.2008)
Stangel Paweł
Stangel Pelagia (3.10.1873-18.07.1952)
Stangel Piotr (28.01.1871-18.01.1953)
Stangel Stanisław (5.11.1899-)
Stangel Stefan (27.06.1912-2.01.1982)
Stangel Szczepan Klemens (1915-)
Stangel Teofil (10.11.1906-7.05.1987)
Stangel Teofila (8.04.1903-23.04.1981)
Stangel Teresa (1973-)
Stangel Wanda (8.02.1908-)
Stangel Wiktoria (11.02.1896-31.03.1987)
Stangel Władysław (5.05.1916-5.05.1989)
Stangel Władysława (1933-)
Stangel Zofia
Stanisław
Stanisław
Stanisław
Stanisław
Stanisława
Stanisławski Jan
Staniszewska Agnieszka (21.01.1887-21.05.1962)
Staniszewska Beata (1976-)
Stankowska Anna (1926-)
Stankowska Bogumiła (1969-)
Stankowska Brygida
Stankowska Eugenia
Stankowska Gertruda (18.02.1928-przed 1945)
Stankowska Helena (4.02.1922-przed 1945)
Stankowska Małgorzata
Stankowska Maria
Stankowska Marta (24.0.1936-30.07.1984)
Stankowska Regina
Stankowska Teresa
Stankowska Teresa (10.08.1933-przed 1945)
Stankowska Władysława (1929-)
Stankowska Zofia (4.11.1931-przed 1945)
Stankowski Brunon (1934-)
Stankowski Brunon
Stankowski Feliks (26.04.1925-31.05.1925)
Stankowski Jan (1930-)
Stankowski Janusz (1962-)
Stankowski Józef (4.01.1894-27.11.1980)
Stankowski Józef (25.02.1920-4.02.1998)
Stankowski Kazimierz
Stankowski Leon (1.04.1924-14.03.1995)
Stankowski Roman (-tak)
Stankowski Ryszard
Stankowski Zbigniew
Stanley Julia
Starzecka Elżbieta (6.12.1893-6.04.1968)
Stasiewicz Elżbieta (1953-)
Stasiewicz Kazimierz (14.04.1917-13.07.1997)
Stasiewicz Ryszard (31.03.1948-14.07.1988)
Stasiewicz Wiesław (1956-)
Stawicki Józef (4.03.1876-)
Stawicki Piotr (24.06.1901-)
Steblecka Martyna (2001-)
Steblecka Weronika (2005-)
Steblecki Bartłomiej (1978-)
Stec Eleonora
Stec Jolanta Teresa (1954-)
Stefanczyk Augustyn
Stefanczyk Bogdan (1967-)
Stefanczyk Jagoda
Stefanczyk Janina
Stefanczyk Janusz
Stefanczyk Mirosław (1968-)
Stefanczyk Ryszard
Stefanczyk Tomasz (1973-)
Stefanczyk Waldemar
Stefanczyk Wiesław (1972-)
Stefanczyk Zuzanna
Stefania
Stefanowska Anastazja (18.04.1880-)
Stefanowska Helena (3.09.1890-12.09.1890)
Stefanowska Krystyna (1931-)
Stefanowska Marta (12.07.1883-)
Stefanowski Edmund
Stefanowski Franciszek
Stefanowski Franciszek (2.10.1877-)
Stefanowski Jan (1904-2.03.1905)
Stefanowski Leon (29.11.1905-)
Stefanowski Leon (8.10.1888-)
Stefanowski Marian (1928-)
Stefanowski Piotr (24.02.1886-17.02.1887)
Stefanowski Walenty (ok.1837-11.12.1910)
Stefańska Teresa
Stefański Alfons (20.11.1907-)
Stefański Krzysztof (1966-)
Steller Teresa (3.07.1865-16.04.1918)
Stencel Adrian (2000-)
Stencel Aleksandra (1956-)
Stencel Aniela (2.06.1925-15.02.2000)
Stencel Arkadiusz (1973-)
Stencel Bogumiła (29.03.1929-8.09.2005)
Stencel Brunon (1942-)
Stencel Czesława Agnieszka (1.01.1925-5.10.2001)
Stencel Dawid Juliusz (2010-)
Stencel Donata (1935-)
Stencel Elżbieta (1950-)
Stencel Grzegorz (1970-)
Stencel Halina Elżbieta (5.11.1923-23.07.2006)
Stencel Hanna (1981-)
Stencel Henryk (2.06.1942-16.09.1943)
Stencel Iwona (1968-)
Stencel Jadwiga (1938-)
Stencel Jan (14.05.1933-08.1977)
Stencel Janina (30.12.1930-19.08.2006)
Stencel Janusz (1950-)
Stencel Józefa Teresa (18.09.1927-8.01.2017)
Stencel Kazimierz Stefan (27.11.1921-7.05.1977)
Stencel Klaudia (1994-)
Stencel Konrada
Stencel Krzysztof (1954-)
Stencel Magdalena (1976-)
Stencel Małgorzata (1977-)
Stencel Marian (1971-)
Stencel Mieczysław Brunon (4.09.1920-20.04.1973)
Stencel Monika (1978-)
Stencel Nela Aleksandra (2004-)
Stencel Oskar (2008-)
Stencel Patryk (1982-)
Stencel Piotr (1981-)
Stencel Rafał (1976-)
Stencel Robert (1975-)
Stencel Sabina (1942-)
Stencel Tadeusz Marian (9.04.1926-4.07.1975)
Stencel Teresa (1949-)
Stencel Urszula (1948-)
Stencel Wiesława (1978-)
Stencel Wojciech (1953-)
Stencel Zbigniew (7.06.1947-26.02.1985)
Stenka Julianna (27.05.1888-24.03.1939)
Stenka Wanda (14.05.1910-1943)
Stenzel Ignacy (30.05.1893-26.10.1965)
Stephan Marianna (18.09.1855-26.04.1930)
Stienss Maria (20.09.1891-10.09.1957)
Stobinka Jadwiga (-21.03.1746)
Stochaj Edyta
Stochaj Rozalia (29.08.1798-)
Stolc Franciszek (28.01.1911-)
Stolc Maria (1946-)
Stolz Amelia (2017-)
Stolz Arkadiusz (1988-)
Stolz Jakub (2012-)
Stolz Józef
Stolz Marianna (ok.1796-27.03.1876)
Stoppa Grażyna
Stoppa Stella (1958-)
Stosik Iwona (1974-)
Strankowska Konstancja (1937-)
Strankowski Andrzej (19.11.1908-16.07.1988)
Strankowski Gerard (1941-)
Strankowski Mieczysław (1936-)
Strankowski Stefan
Strankowski Tadeusz
Strehlau Piotr (18.11.1893-22.07.1960)
Strelau Helena (1928-)
Stricker Andrzej (2002-)
Stricker córka? (2005-)
Stricker Piotr
Strojk Anastazja (12.11.1856-22.10.1920)
Strojny Bruno (2011-)
Strojny Jakub (2014-)
Strojny Michał (1985-)
Stromski Erwin (15.09.1903-)
Stroniawska Agata (1925-)
Strumska Ludwika (1931-)
Strzelewicz Oliwia (2012-)
Strzelewicz Sławomir
Strzelka Franciszka (17.09.1869-2.08.1946)
Strzygielska Monika (1974-)
Stubba Aldona (1975-)
Stubba Hanna (1982-)
Stubba Justyna (1971-)
Stubba Waldemar (1968-)
Stubba Zygfryd (1939-)
Stube Kamila (1978-)
Stube Karol (1990-)
Stube Krzysztof
Stube Marcin (1976-)
Suchecki Bernard (20.05.1908-2000)
Suchomska Wiesława Maria (1955-)
Sulerzycki Karol (1990-)
Sulerzycki Krzysztof
Sulewski Maksymilian (3.12.1906-)
Susann
Suwalska Marta (3.11.1878-6.08.1967)
Swalińska Maria Magdalena (1931-)
Swalińska Zofia Helena (1927-)
Swaliński Czesław Konstantyn (8.12.1923-1942-1945)
Swaliński Henryk Franciszek (1925-)
Swaliński Walerian (16.09.1921-1942-1945)
Swaliński Walerian (14.04.1889-21.12.1975)
Sykutera Helena (22.05.1928-24.11.2017)
Sylwia
syn
Synak Amelia (1942-)
Synak Janina (1934-)
Synak Leonard (2.11.1901-)
Synak Marek (1949-)
Synak Romuald (1937-)
Synak Stanisław (31.10.1904-18.03.1984)
Sypion Dorota (1984-)
Szada Adam
Szada-Borzyszkowski Jan (1928-)
Szada-Borzyszkowski Stefan (1926-)
Szada Elżbieta (17.11.1745-27.05.1809)
Szafraniec Józef (1929-)
Szafranowicz Jadwiga (-2010)
Szafrańska Jolanta Maria (1948-)
Szarafin Edward (1959-)
Szarafin Janusz (1999-)
Szarafin Krzysztof (1997-)
Szarafin Wojciech (2000-)
Szarmach Aleksander (16.07.1859-26.12.1944)
Szarmach Alojzy (20.06.1902-)
Szarmach Antoni (30.01.1908-17.06.1908)
Szarmach Franciszek (6.03.1885-)
Szarmach Franciszka (2.04.1879-)
Szarmach Jadwiga (15.10.1905-)
Szarmach Jan (30.11.1894-)
Szarmach Marian
Szarmach Marianna Magdalena (14.07.1841-26.02.1907)
Szarmach Pelagia (15.11.1896-)
Szarmach Robert (4.07.1892-)
Szarmach Teofil (15.04.1893-)
Szarmach Zofia (14.05.1909-)
Szatkowska Dorota
Szatkowski Jerzy
Szatkowski Patryk
Sząszor Krystyna
Szczeblewska Agnieszka (7.01.1917-17.10.1989)
Szczeblewska Bronisława (1929-)
Szczepaniak Bolesław (13.08.1895-17.07.1973)
Szczepaniak Ewa (1952-)
Szczepaniak Jadwiga (28.11.1929-29.05.2000)
Szczepaniak Stefan (30.09.1924-17.01.2012)
Szczepanik Jakub
Szczepanik nn
Szczepińska Kazimiera (1930-)
Szczepińska Magda (1987-)
Szczepińska Władysława
Szczepiński Alfons (1932-)
Szczepiński Henryk (2.09.1933-2007)
Szczepiński Józef (5.10.1900-18.03.1972)
Szczepiński Józef (1939-)
Szczepiński Marian (1945-)
Szczepiński Paweł (1942-1942)
Szczepiński Tadeusz (1936-)
Szczepska Alicja
Szczepska Bogusława
Szczepska Ewa
Szczepska Janina (ok.1928-grudzień 2009)
Szczepska Małgorzata
Szczepska Maria
Szczepska Sławomira (16.08.1937-)
Szczepska Wiesława
Szczepski Andrzej
Szczepski Ewaryst (31.12.1898-13.11.1970)
Szczepski Józef (20.02.1927-3.04.2017)
Szczepski Mieczysław (około 1929-około 1998)
Szczepski Stanisław (08.1933-)
Szczepski Stefan (1956-)
Szczepski Tadeusz (1957-)
Szczepski Władysław (20.05.1931-około 1992)
Szczodrowski Bogdan
Szczodrowski Eugeniusz
Szczodrowski Franciszek (22.03.1914-)
Szczodrowski Leonard (15.09.1885-1915-1919)
Szczodrowski Maciej (2006-)
Szczodrowski Michał (2009-)
Szczodrowski Paweł (1981-)
Szczodrowski Stefan (1940-)
Szczukowska Jadwiga Teresa (12.10.1789-)
Szczukowska Joanna (15.02.1783-)
Szczukowska Julianna (30.07.1801-23.08.1883)
Szczukowska Marianna (ok.1791-5.06.1831)
Szczukowska Marianna (5.09.1795-17.10.1875)
Szczukowski Adalbert (16.04.1792-6.07.1793)
Szczukowski Franciszek (4.10.1794-12.10.1794)
Szczukowski Jan (7.06.1785-26.04.1786)
Szczukowski Józef Kazimierz (25.02.1787-)
Szczukowski Maciej (12.02.1805-31.01.1807)
Szczukowski Michał (ok.1754-2.05.1814)
Szczupak Piotr (1978-)
Szczybura Franciszek (12.04.1910-23.05.1980)
Szczybura Helga
Szczybura Jan (3.07.1883-14.04.1963)
Szczybura Jan (9.06.1911-19.01.1977)
Szczybura Katarzyna
Szczybura Łucja (22.02.1915-)
Szczybura Maks (1913-)
Szczybura Paweł (9.05.1973-9.05.1973)
Szczybura Piotr (9.05.1973-9.05.1973)
Szczybura Remigiusz
Szczybura Roman
Szczybura Wacław Marian (15.06.1947-4.09.1990)
Szczygieł Jan (22.06.1901-)
Szczygłowski Jan (18.08.1933-17.01.2008)
Szefer Dariusz (1969-)
Szefer Jolanta (1968-)
Szefer Roman (13.04.1947-11.08.1979)
Szelest Magdalena
Szepler Helena
Szkatulnik Teresa
Szkodowski Juliusz (7.05.1878-)
Szkodowski Tomasz (ok.1780-4.09.1849)
Szlachcikowska Elżbieta (18.09.1950-25.05.1998)
Szlachcikowska Teresa
Szlagowska Zofia
Szmidt Anna (1934-)
Szmit Ludmiła
Szocińska Daria
Szocińska Joanna
Szociński Jan (9.01.1949-2013)
Szociński Krystian
Szociński Radosław
Szodrowska Berta (31.07.1920-14.03.2012)
Szołtysówna Agnieszka
Szopa Jan
Szopińska Anastazja (17.07.1915-21.04.1977)
Szopińska Anna (20.03.1890-16.09.1966)
Szopińska Marianna (13.07.1879-)
Szopińska Stanisława (5.05.1918-)
Szopiński
Szopiński Aleksander (26.02.1873-14.11.1918)
Szopiński Antoni (8.09.1886-10.09.1887)
Szopiński Franciszek (26.03.1894-13.10.1895)
Szopiński Jan (3.07.1846-2.02.1925)
Szopiński Jan (6.10.1875-przed 1925)
Szopiński Józef (15.12.1882-)
Szóstak Leon (14.05.1924-10.12.1996)
Szparkowska Barbara (1948-)
Szparkowska Jolanta
Szparkowski Ludwik (1950-)
Szparkowski Witold (5.03.1911-13.05.1983)
Szpejna Jolanta (ok.1973-)
Szplett Rozalia (około 1851-po 1910)
Szprada Anna Salomea (17.11.1846-4.01.1922)
Szprada Elżbieta Małgorzata (29.06.1802-17.02.1852)
Szprada Marianna Antonina (16.01.1859-)
Szprada Marianna (12.12.1817-11.02.1902)
Szramka Piotr (około 1826-)
Szramkowska Waleria (18.09.1915-przed 1947)
Szreder Lidia (1959-)
Szrejbrowska Czesława (3.06.1887-10.12.1972)
Sztoba Jakub (24.07.1897-)
Szubstarska Magdalena
Szubstarski nn
Szudobaj Helena
Szufrajda Justyna
Szulca Jan (ok.1767-)
Szulca Jan (23.12.1792-)
Szulca Joanna Justyna (22.09.1797-)
Szulca Marianna (27.04.1800-28.04.1800)
Szulca Onufry Bonifacy (5.06.1799-6.07.1799)
Szulca Rozalia Marianna (1.09.1795-)
Szulc Ewa (1953-)
Szulc Franciszek (27.05.1912-)
Szulc Marianna (10.05.1889-19.11.1975)
Szulc Pelagia (28.09.1912-)
Szulga Kornel (2008-)
Szulga Krzysztof Mirosław (1972-)
Szulkowski Zbigniew Piotr (1937-)
Szultek Danuta (18.07.1952-17.11.1998)
Szultek Jan (11.07.1919-10.05.2003)
Szultek Józef (21.10.1926-12.06.2010)
Szultek Józef (16.02.1949-24.02.1994)
Szultek Roman
Szultk Edward (25.09.1922-11.05.1980)
Szulz Klara (30.04..1898-16.12.1924)
Szumska Krystyna (1950-)
Szuszkiewicz Krzysztof (1944-)
Szwaba Maria (1943-)
Szwarca Andrzej (25.11.1800-10.12.1800)
Szwarca Anna Małgorzata (10.07.1788-24.01.1789)
Szwarca Jakub Ignacy (24.07.1787-12.08.1787)
Szwarca Jan (ok. 1759-)
Szwarca Joanna Marianna (3.05.1792-)
Szwarca Józef (12.04.1797-)
Szwarca Katarzyna (11.10.1794-)
Szwarca Paweł (1.07.1804-)
Szwarca Tomasz Aleksander (11.10.1785-8.01.1786)
Szwarcowa Katarzyna
Szweda Franciszek (9.05.1829-)
Szweda Halina (1949-)
Szweda Henryk (1940-)
Szweda Józef (14.03.1916-21.11.1993)
Szweda Magdalena (2000-)
Szweda Michał
Szweda Patryk (1997-)
Szweda Paweł (2004-)
Szweda Tomasz
Szwemin Beata
Szwetner Emil
Szwichtenberg Marta (4.06.1892-23.09.1979)
Szwonka Alojzy
Szybińska Adolfina (16.12.1875-)
Szybińska Bronisława (20.04.1884-)
Szybińska Józefina (23.03.1882-)
Szybińska Pelagia (3.06.1879-)
Szybiński Adolf (2.04.1878-13.06.1878)
Szybiński Jan (1845-18.04.1919)
Szyglak Stefania (1947-)
Szylka Henryk
Szylka Iwona (1985-)
Szylka Józefina (14.03.1841-18.11.1921)
Szylke Dorota (1982-)
Szymańczyk Dawid (1985-)
Szymańczyk Katarzyna (1978-)
Szymańczyk Krystyna (1981-)
Szymańczyk Monika (1979-)
Szymańczyk Tadeusz (1956-)
Szymańska Agnieszka (1978-)
Szymańska Anna (2002-)
Szymańska Danuta
Szymańska Ewa
Szymańska Halina Bronisława (24.05.1922-3.11.2013)
Szymańska Joanna (2002-)
Szymańska Katarzyna (ok.1817-21.12.1894)
Szymańska Klaudia (1996-)
Szymańska Magdalena (1991-)
Szymańska Rozalia
Szymański Adam (1975-)
Szymański Janusz
Szymański Jarosław (1971-)
Szymański Maciej (1949-)
Szymczak Piotr (16.06.1886-)
Szymkowska Augustyna (26.10.1863-1.11.1885)
Szymkowska Julianna (18.03.1861-15.01.1884)
Szyszka Ryszard
Szyszka Tomasz (18.09.1902-)
Śledź Jadwiga (8.10.1890-3.09.1970)
Śledź Marta (25.02.1891-7.12.1972)
Śliwa Tekla (19.09.1826-16.09.1913)
Śliwicka Agata (11.07.1891-)
Śliwicka Ewa (24.12.1894-3.06.1961)
Śliwicka Franciszka (7.08.1902-)
Śliwicka Marianna (2.07.1900-4.01.1967)
Śliwicka Rozalia (23.08.1893-)
Śliwicki Aleksander (26.02.1904-4.08.1949)
Śliwicki August (24.04.1860-29.06.1923)
Śliwicki August (19.08.1897-)
Śliwicki Jan (25.06.1889-)
Śliwicki Leon (10.04.1905-26.11.1905)
Śliwicki nn (26.08.1906-26.08.1906)
Śliwicki nn (1.04.1908-1.04.1908)
Śliwicki Teodor (27.10.1887-6.10.1950)
Śliwicki Wiktor (19.04.1899-)
Ślizewski Bartosz (1978-)
Ślizewski Krzysztof (1971-)
Ślizewski Zbigniew
Śliżewska Elżbieta (27.05.1901-12.12.1981)
Śliżewski Wincenty (około 1826-30.06.1853)
Ślosarska Antonina (17.01.1886-po 1964)
Śmieja Irena (1952-)
Śmiejan Hanna (1967-)
Śmietański
Świeczkowska Hanna
Świeczkowska Urszula (1983-)
Świeczkowski Edward
Świeczkowski Janusz
Świeczkowski Krzysztof
Świeczkowski Łukasz (1984-)
Świeczkowski Marek (1964-)
Świetochowska Katarzyna (1986-)
Świlska Emilia (1986-)
Świlska Karolina (1989-)
Świlski Piotr (1959-)
Tadajewski Bogusław (1948-)
Tadeusz
Tafelska Anna
Tafelska Irena
Tafelska Iwona
Tafelski Andrzej (29.01.1951-18.12.2015)
Tafelski Antoni (1.01.1917-2.01.1995)
Tafelski Jan (7.04.1918-4.11.1981)
Tafelski Piotr (1887-1954)
Tafelski Stanisław (9.05.1952-15.02.2014)
Talaga Marian (7.09.1924-6.02.1999)
Talarowska Teresa
Talaśka Marta (23.02.1914-13.12.2000)
Tamaszewska Wiesława (1954-)
Tandek Marianna (ok.1822-4.01.1866)
Targowska Maria Teresa (1947-)
Targowski Stanisław (1946-)
Targowski Tadeusz
Targowski Zbigniew (1939-)
Tarłowska Elżbieta (1950-)
Taube Franciszek (7.07.1875-)
Taube Jan (24.03.1902-)
Taube Leon
Taube Maria (1944-)
Teresa
Teresa
Teresa (1930-)
Teresa
Terlecki Józef
Teschendorf Bernard (1948-)
Teschendorff Georg (Jerzy) (8.09.1917-)
Teschendorf Peter (1945-ok.2000)
Tesmer Barbara (27.09.1796-3.02.1869)
Tesmer Lorenz (ok.1823r.-2.01.1843)
Thiel Małgorzata (27.03.1909-30.04.2005)
Thiel Regina (1926-)
Tobolska Krystyna (1958-)
Tobys Łucja (20.12.1913-8.11.1998)
Tocha Hanna (1961-)
Tollik Ludwik (25.03.1837-)
Tomaczkowska Genowefa Maria (1955-)
Tomasz
Tomasz
Tomaszewska Danuta
Tomaszewska Julianna (około 1813-)
Tomaszewski Kazimierz
Tomczyńska Zofia (3.11.1926-21.05.2016)
Tomczyński Teofil (5.02.1909-)
Topka Teresa
Toporek Bronisława (18.08.1932-22.06.1958)
Torłop Barbara (12.08.1742-18.01.1814)
Torłop Franciszka (10.10.1858-)
Torłop Jadwiga (1.08.1913-)
Torłop Jan
Torłop Klara (9.06.1899-)
Trańska Agnieszka (około 1796-)
Trańska Florentyna (1.10.1831-)
Trańska Joanna (30.04.1837-21.09.1866)
Trańska Maria (30.03.1878-)
Trańska Marianna (około 1802-)
Trańska Pelagia (1845-11.05.1849)
Trańska Salomea (26.10.1858-)
Trańska Teodozja (3.04.1843-7.04.1848)
Trańska Teresa (13.10.1833-7.08.1837)
Trańska Teresa (24.07.1839-24.04.1842)
Trańska Zofia (14.05.1879-)
Trański Aleksy (4.07.1856-)
Trański Antoni (około 1806-)
Trański Feliks (1.04.1836-13.05.1836)
Trański Jan (23.11.1884-)
Trański Maksymilian (5.10.1851-)
Trański Stanisław (4.09.1847-22.07.1849)
Trański Stanisław (24.04.1854-10.06.1854)
Trański Stanisław (28.04.1883-)
Trański Wojciech (16.04.1841-22.10.1841)
Trawicka Leokadia (27.10.1900-14.06.1976)
Trepkowska Stefania (1932-)
Trepkowska Zofia (22.08.1940-13.03.1941)
Trepkowski Bronisław (20.12.1905-)
Trepkowski Bronisław (1933-)
Trepkowski Herbert (21.03.1942-7.06.1942)
Trepkowski Jan (8.02.1945-28.03.1976)
Trepnau Franciszek (3.06.1888-)
Trepnau Franciszka (12.04.1878-3.01.1936)
Tripo Ewelina
Trusiński
Truszczyńska Anna
Truszczyńska Joanna Paulina (29.06.1905-6.12.1968)
Truszczyńska Katarzyna
Truszczyński Antoni (3.09.1903-około 1984)
Truszczyński Józef (1950-)
Truszke Krystyna (17.11.1838-7.01.1923)
Truszkowska Beata (1975-)
Truszkowska Ramona (1980-)
Truszkowski Czesław (1949-)
Trusz Zofia (1933-)
Tryba Józef (11.06.1907-)
Trzcińska Jadwiga
Trzebiatowska Helena (Cecylia) (14.05.1884-9.03.1908)
Trzebiatowska Józefina Faustyna (13.09.1851-9.01.1880)
Trzebiatowska Marianna (9.12.1847-16.09.1875)
Trzebiatowska Władysława (16.05.1877-12.12.1966)
Trzebiatowski Jan (11.05.1904-)
Trzebiatowski Sylwester
Tubalska Bronisława Marianna (19.06.1924-28.08.1988)
Turkiewicz vel Turkowska Katarzyna (14.10.1840-2.11.1901)
Turzyńska Augustyna (20.08.1876-17.03.1922)
Turzyńska Marianna (26.01.1850-4.02.1916)
Tusk Franciszka (2.10.1863-21.01.1943)
Tuszkiewicz Mirosława
Tutkowski Jan (30.05.1909-)
Tuzińska Barbara (1963-)
Tybuś
Tybuś Gerard Kazimierz (1943-)
Tybuś Henryk (1948-)
Tybuś Tomasz (18.09.1914-)
Tychwacz Krzysztof
Tychwacz Maciej
Tychwacz Sebastian
Tylman Adam (1962-)
Tylman Aleksandra (1960-)
Tylman Beata (1968-)
Tylman Bronisław (31.03.1900-23.03.1983)
Tylman Edwin (14.03.1929-)
Tylman Grażyna (1954-)
Tylman Hanna (?-)
Tylman Jarosław (4.07.1925-26.11.2000)
Tylman Joanna
Tylman Małgorzata (?-)
Tylman Maria Terenia (26.09.1927-21.12.2010)
Tylman Maria (24.09.1955-5.02.2017)
Tylman Mirosława (1961-)
Tylman Stefan Czesław (1932-)
Tylman Wacław (1937-)
Tymek Alicja (1954-1954)
Tymek Irena (1939-1.08.1952)
Tymek Jadwiga (1952-)
Tymek Kazimierz
Tymek Maria
Tymek Stanisław (5.09.1907-4.06.1986)
Tymek Stanisław (1947-)
Tymek Stefania (1934-)
Tymon
Tyrakowska Jadwiga (30.08.1876-15.04.1963)
Ubowska Lidia
Ubowski Mieczysław (10.01.1910-22.10.1982)
Ukleja Stefania (1926-)
Ulatowski
Ulatowski Maksymilian
Ulenberg Agnieszka
Ulenberg Andrzej
Ulenberg Barbara
Ulenberg Danuta (1.10.1965-26.04.1977)
Ulenberg Franciszek
Ulenberg Mateusz
Ulenberg Stanisław (31.05.1937-20.03.2000)
Ulenberg Stanisław
Ulrich Gertruda
Umiński Jerzy (około 1910-)
Urban
Urban Brunon
Urban Franciszek (ok.1881-)
Urban Franciszka (9.08.1839-3.04.1880)
Urban Helena (21.09.1910-)
Urbaniak Weronika
Urban Jan (8.12.1867-31.03.1953)
Urban Leokadia (9.12.1905-)
Urban Leon (23.07.1908-)
Urban Małgorzata (19.04.1904-)
Urban Maria (3.06.1895-)
Urban Wanda (1914-)
Urban Weronika (18.10.1912-20.10.1912)
Urbańska Joanna
Urbański Henryk
Urbański Maciej (1976-)
Urbański Władysław (15.06.1902-)
Urmanin Jan
Urszula
Urszula
Urycka Aneta
Uzdrowska Franciszka (13.12.1873-28.11.1927)
Uzdrowski Witold
v. Prądzyńska Franciszka
Vetter Wojciech (1940-31.10.2009)
Vitarelle Dardinella (15.07.1927-)
Wabich Helena (1947-)
Wabich Kazimierz (25.03.1923-2.03.2001)
Wabich Renata (1950-)
Wabich Wanda (1949-)
Wachowiak Bolesław
Wachowiak Jadwiga (26.09.1926-4.03.1945)
Wachowiak Kazimierz (11.01.1928-28.04.1990)
Wachowiak Maria
Wachowiak Michał (15.09.1899-30.07.1988)
Wachowski Bogusław (8.04.1878-)
Walczak Maria (1940-)
Walczak Teodor (6.11.1908-21.06.1974)
Waldemar (1964-)
Walder (panna) Agnieszka (4.04.1921-28.02.2009)
Walder Adam (9.03.1889-9.03.1889)
Walder Adam (1978-)
Walder Adam (1998-)
Walder Agata (2004-)
Walder Agnieszka Anna (1976-)
Walder Agnieszka (1988-)
Walder Agnieszka (20.04.1906-26.11.1906)
Walder Agnieszka (1.01.1908-2.09.1908)
Walder Agnieszka (9.01.1908-26.08.1910)
Walder Agnieszka (1994-)
Walder Agnieszka (1969-)
Walder Albin (1959-)
Walder Aleksandra (1989-)
Walder Alicja (1965-)
Walder Amanda (17.07.1918-28.08.2001)
Walder Anastazja (Anka) (18.07.1892-30.01.1974)
Walder Anastazja (25.02.1887-19.08.1897)
Walder Anastazja (7.08.1887-15.10.1972)
Walder Andrzej Ryszard (1948-)
Walder Andrzej (1958-)
Walder Anika (1998-)
Walder Anna Magdalena (1981-)
Walder Anna (12.06.1890-30.03.1968)
Walder Anna (26.11.1902-)
Walder Anna (7.05.1911-3.09.1996)
Walder Anna
Walder Anna (9.06.1915-11.11.1998)
Walder Anna (1928-13.11.1928)
Walder Antoni (2016-)
Walder Antoni (6.12.1874-)
Walder Antoni (14.05.1930-11.10.2014)
Walder Antoni (16.01.1931-18.01.2010)
Walder Antonina (2009-)
Walder Apolonia (6.06.1905-6.10.1911)
Walder Artur (1992-)
Walder Artur (2008-)
Walder August (13.12.1877-17.03.1881)
Walder August (26.05.1870-25.04.1873)
Walder Barbara (1956-)
Walder Barbara (15.06.1884-)
Walder Barbara (10.05.1896-29.09.1960)
Walder Barbara (3.12.1908-15.05.1966)
Walder Bartłomiej (1993-)
Walder Bartłomiej
Walder Beata (1973-)
Walder Błażej
Walder Bogdan (1953-)
Walder Bogusława (1952-)
Walder Brigitte (1950-)
Walder Bruno
Walder Bruno (23.08.1909-30.07.1986)
Walder Brunon (18.04.1907-13.07.1989)
Walder Brunon (23.09.1921-4.02.1979)
Walder Brunon (1939-)
Walder Cecylia (7.11.1883-29.03.1962)
Walder Cecylia (20.09.1913-)
Walder Damian (1992-)
Walder Danuta (1958-)
Walder Danuta
Walder Dariusz Michał (1986-)
Walder Dawid (2008-)
Walder Dorota (1989-)
Walder Edmund (7.06.1934-2.02.2008)
Walder Edmund (8.12.1924-1944)
Walder Edmund (2.12.1939-21.11.2010)
Walder Edward (1950-)
Walder Elżbieta (1.05.1927-31.12.1995)
Walder Elżbieta (1958-)
Walder Emilia (20.08.1893-16.02.1981)
Walder Eugeniusz (25.12.1936-14.03.1946)
Walder Ewa (1959-)
Walder Ewa (16.07.1917-16.07.1917)
Walder Ewelina (1977-)
Walder Felicja (8.11.1912-)
Walder Feliks (9.11.1919-4.04.2004)
Walder Feliks (1.02.1915-10.09.1915)
Walder Filip Roman
Walder Filip (1997-)
Walder Franciszek Józef (30.01.1913-25.09.1970)
Walder Franciszek (4.10.1884-25.02.1887)
Walder Franciszek (15.07.1887-14.12.1917)
Walder Franciszek (11.11.1895-22.12.1974)
Walder Franciszek (20.02.1901-)
Walder Franciszek (24.12.1903-2.02.1956)
Walder Franciszek (7.07.1832-28.06.1886)
Walder Franciszek (3.10.1860-10.05.1863)
Walder Franciszek (2.04.1898-26.10.1966)
Walder Franciszek (2.04.1936-22.01.1989)
Walder Franciszka (11.01.1866-16.01.1929)
Walder Franciszka (5.04.1825-6.03.1828)
Walder Franciszka (27.01.1864-2.09.1930)
Walder Franciszka (12.01.1866-18.04.1949)
Walder Gabriele (1955-)
Walder Gertruda (14.03.1886-23.02.1887)
Walder Gertruda (1932-)
Walder Gertruda (10.09.1889-ok.1944)
Walder Grażyna (1974-)
Walder Grzegorz (1984-)
Walder Halina (1952-)
Walder Halina (1955-)
Walder Hanna Katarzyna (1984-)
Walder Hanna (1954-)
Walder Helena Klara (14.06.1925-16.02.2002)
Walder Helena (23.04.1874-3.05.1874)
Walder Helena (27.02.1913-15.07.1915)
Walder Helena (3.06.1931-22.12.2009)
Walder Helena (24.11.1906-)
Walder Henryk (1950-)
Walder Henryk (20.01.1961-18.08.2015)
Walder Hubert (2008-)
Walder Hubert (2007-)
Walder Irena (30.05.1935-25.04.2000)
Walder Irena (ok.1957-)
Walder Ireneusz (1966-)
Walder Jadwiga (10.03.1925-9.07.1998)
Walder Jakub Fritzler (2008-)
Walder Jakub (ok.1790-15.05.1850)
Walder Jakub (12.07.1821-13.12.1821)
Walder Jakub (25.07.1862-10.02.1863)
Walder Jan (28.05.1923-10.11.1989)
Walder Jan (19.02.1876-22.02.1954)
Walder Jan (21.08.1869-10.07.1914)
Walder Jan (1.11.1905-23.06.1965)
Walder Jan (26.09.1912-27.08.2007)
Walder Jan (16.10.1898-18.01.1918)
Walder Jan (15.05.1903-19.09.1939)
Walder Jan (1949-)
Walder Jan (9.11.1901-10.11.1901)
Walder Jan (6.11.1930-02.2014)
Walder Jan (8.03.1866-3.05.1873)
Walder Jan (14.05.1863-16.06.1950)
Walder Jan (27.03.1827-19.10.1908)
Walder Jan (28.04.1894-16.11.1920)
Walder Jan (17.06.1935-20.11.2010)
Walder Jan (16.10.1923-9.10.2005)
Walder Jan (1952-)
Walder Jan (1956-)
Walder Janina (1932-)
Walder Jerzy Stanisław (1949-)
Walder Jerzy (1960-)
Walder Joanna Barbara (1985-)
Walder Joanna (1989-)
Walder Joanna (6.09.1910-29.11.1992)
Walder Joanna (25.06.1910-21.10.1997)
Walder Jolanta Wanda (1954-)
Walder Jolanta (1984-)
Walder Józef (25.11.1879-27.07.1898)
Walder Józef (21.02.1901-30.04.1901)
Walder Józef (13.11.1897-20.07.1898)
Walder Józef (22.03.1823-22.03.1828)
Walder Józef (12.08.1872-)
Walder Józef (2.03.1888-22.10.1966)
Walder Józef (1956-)
Walder Józef (1929-)
Walder Józef (1.05.1915-31.05.1915)
Walder Józefa Aniela (3.06.1909-20.07.1993)
Walder Józefa Feliksa (6.08.1909-9.03.1992)
Walder Józefa (24.11.1910-ok.1933)
Walder Józefa (23.02.1905-18.06.1905)
Walder Józefa (1.05.1915-)
Walder Józefa (26.12.1933-12.12.1934)
Walder Józefa (26.08.1912-16.02.2004)
Walder Józefina (11.11.1878-2.01.1879)
Walder Józefina (19.03.1863-10.02.1869)
Walder Józefina (19.04.1860-)
Walder Julia (2002-)
Walder Julianna Ewa (12.02.1883-1.12.1883)
Walder Karol (1992-)
Walder Karolina Anna (1976-)
Walder Katarzyna Anna (1992-)
Walder Katarzyna (1983-)
Walder Kazimiera (30.12.1903-29.11.1937)
Walder Kazimierz (1948-1948)
Walder Kazimierz (1931-)
Walder Klemens (14.10.1906-)
Walder Klemens (10.10.1911-16.07.1913)
Walder Konrad Janusz (1979-)
Walder Krystian (1981-)
Walder Krzysztof (1976-)
Walder Krzysztof (1981-)
Walder Krzysztof (1976-)
Walder Krzysztof (1976-)
Walder Krzysztof (1972-)
Walder Leon Michał (27.03.1878-1955)
Walder Leon (16.07.1891-23.10.1918)
Walder Leon (12.07.1900-5.02.1908)
Walder Leon (18.01.1926-1.12.2008)
Walder Leon (26.01.1914-25.04.1914)
Walder Lidia (27.08.1953-10.2013)
Walder Lidia (1996-)
Walder Ludwika (1965-)
Walder Łukasz (1973-)
Walder Maciej
Walder Maciej (1983-)
Walder Maciej (1986-)
Walder Magdalena (12.07.1881-16.02.1887)
Walder Magdalena (20.07.1868-)
Walder Małgorzata (1914-)
Walder Małgorzata (1971-)
Walder Małgorzata (2008-)
Walder Marcin (1983-)
Walder Marcin (1991-)
Walder Marcin (2000-)
Walder Marek Paweł (1978-)
Walder Maria (2016-)
Walder Maria (2012-)
Walder Maria (18.10.1933-25.09.1987)
Walder Maria (1934-1938)
Walder Maria (1936-)
Walder Maria (1958-)
Walder Marianna (2.12.1874-7.04.1875)
Walder Marianna (8.08.1860-12.05.1863)
Walder Mariusz (1961-)
Walder Marta Anna (1984-)
Walder Marta Katarzyna (30.04.1889-19.03.1967)
Walder Marta (30.07.1895-30.09.1956)
Walder Marta (24.03.1884-17.04.1887)
Walder Marta (3.03.1899-)
Walder Marta (12.07.1881-21.07.1898)
Walder Marta (26.07.1864-26.02.1906)
Walder Marta
Walder Marta (25.05.1908-29.06.1988)
Walder Marta (1.01.1906-)
Walder Martyna (2012-)
Walder-Masłowski Xavier (2013-)
Walder Mateusz (1989-)
Walder Matylda (6.03.1881-31.03.1902)
Walder Michalina (2017-)
Walder Michał Adam (1989-)
Walder Michał (15.10.1835-23.12.1912)
Walder Michał (26.09.1869-14.02.1904)
Walder Michał (11.09.1871-3.10.1950)
Walder Michał (1979-)
Walder Michał (1993-)
Walder Michał (1975-)
Walder Michał (21.09.1903-3.04.1988)
Walder Michał (3.11.1857-po 1926)
Walder Michał (2003-)
Walder Mieczysław (1989-)
Walder Mirosława (1980-)
Walder Nicolas (2013-)
Walder Nikola (2010-)
Walder nn córka (6.09.1899-6.09.1899)
Walder nn córka (27.02.1887-27.02.1887)
Walder nn (11.05.1890-11.05.1890)
Walder Otylia (1.06.1881-)
Walder Otylia (19.06.1910-29.11.1917)
Walder Patrycja (1985-)
Walder Paulina (2.04.1879-22.11.1962)
Walder Paweł Augustyn (8.01.1911-09.1939)
Walder Paweł Ferdynand (19.01.1852-18.03.1926)
Walder Paweł Franciszek (26.01.1830-2.04.1892)
Walder Paweł (18.05.1875-14.10.1901)
Walder Paweł (12.09.1897-23.08.1899)
Walder Paweł (6.02.1905-)
Walder Paweł (1982-)
Walder Paweł (6.04.1912-30.09.1912)
Walder Pelagia (1926-)
Walder Pelagia (5.04.1933-29.04.2009)
Walder Piotr Mariusz (1989-)
Walder Piotr (19.10.1866-25.03.1942)
Walder Piotr (1.11.1899-5.03.1900)
Walder Piotr (1978-)
Walder Piotr (1992-)
Walder Piotr
Walder Pola (2015-)
Walder Pola (2017-)
Walder Regina (1948-)
Walder Renata (1952-)
Walder Renata (1963-)
Walder Roman (1991-)
Walder Roman (1958-)
Walder Roman (13.02.1936-26.09.1984)
Walder Roman (1966-)
Walder Rozalia (29.08.1818-19.05.1895)
Walder Rozalia (23.08.1901-30.09.1990)
Walder Rozalia (4.09.1937-1993)
Walder Rozalia (1.10.1914-25.10.1914)
Walder Ryszard Janusz (1952-)
Walder Ryszard (1948-)
Walder Ryszard (1962-)
Walder Salomea (1922-8.04.2015)
Walder Sebastian (1997-)
Walder Sławomir Piotr (1963-)
Walder Sławomir (1989-)
Walder Sławomir (1977-)
Walder Sofia Gracja (2004-)
Walder Stanisław (Klaus) (14.02.1920-28.03.1997)
Walder Stanisław (1951-)
Walder Stefan (1.01.1907-6.04.1945)
Walder Stefan (1954-)
Walder Stefania (20.10.1920-11.12.2006)
Walder Sylwia (1964-)
Walder syn
Walder Tadeusz (10.12.1959-8.08.2003)
Walder Tadeusz (1955-)
Walder Tadeusz (29.10.1926-28.10.1995)
Walder Teofil (20.12.1869-12.05.1884)
Walder Teresa (10.08.1911-8.05.1945)
Walder Teresa (1952-)
Walder Tomasz (1981-)
Walder Tomasz (1978-)
Walder Tomasz (2013-)
Walder Urszula (1958-)
Walder Walentyna (10.02.1855-10.08.1924)
Walder Waleria (1931-)
Walder Weronika (11.07.1909-)
Walder Wiktor
Walder Wiktor (2012-)
Walder Wiktoria (12.09.1872-9.11.1924)
Walder Wioleta Hanna (1968-)
Walder Wioletta (1990-)
Walder Władysław (1939-)
Walder Władysława (1947-)
Walder Wojciech Arkadiusz (1980-)
Walder Wojciech Michał (1988-)
Walder Wojciech
Walder Zbigniew (1948-)
Walder Zofia Jolanta (2007-)
Walder Zofia (2002-)
Walder Zofia (21.10.1901-)
Walder Zofia (24.06.1899-8.09.1937)
Walder Zuzanna Magdalena (2007-)
Walder Zygmunt
Waldowski Jakub (ok.1869-)
Walecki Józef (ok.1796-19.07.1831)
Walenczak Wiktoria Pelagia (18.11.1910-1.01.1993)
Waleńska Aniela (13.10.1859-29.11.1929)
Waleńska Marianna (28.07.1846-)
Waleńska Paulina (17.11.1855-)
Waleńska Regina Aniela (19.06.1852-12.09.1853)
Waleńska Stefania (15.12.1857-23.03.1859)
Waleńska Zuzanna (20.05.1848-)
Waleński Franciszek (30.06.1863-)
Waleński Jan Stanisław (6.05.1861-)
Waleński Jan (30.10.1849-10.01.1850)
Waleński Jan (27.10.1850-)
Waleński Józef Jakub (28.04.1854-)
Waleński Józef (10.06.1825-)
Waleński Juliusz (5.06.1866-18.02.1935)
Waleria
Walerian
Walicht Henryk
Waligórska Mariola
Waligórski Jan (3.05.1919-30.03.1994)
Walińska Agnieszka (21.04.1895-)
Walińska Halina Emilia (17.04.1921-)
Walińska Helena (18.12.1912-)
Walińska Jadwiga (16.09.1909-)
Walińska Łucja (20.09.1916-19.10.1964)
Walińska Stefania (7.11.1900-)
Walińska Wanda (27.07.1899-)
Walińska Zofia (13.05.1894-23.07.1894)
Waliński Franciszek (12.04.1904-)
Waliński Józef (15.10.1907-14.08.1987)
Waliński Juliusz Andrzej (23.05.1896-)
Waliński Leon (16.11.1905-)
Waliński Paweł (20.11.1914-)
Waliński Stanisław (7.05.1911-6.03.1969)
Waliński Stefan (9.03.1919-)
Waliński Tomasz (29.12.1897-)
Walkowiak Edwin (1947-)
Walkowiak Jolanta (1955-)
Walkowiak Krystyna (1949-)
Walkowiak Tadeusz (13.04.1921-22.11.1959)
Walkowska Gizela (1937-)
Walkowska Helena (1948-)
Walkowska Renata
Walkowski Franciszek (2.10.1906-24.11.1994)
Walkowski Jan (1943-)
Walkowski Stanisław (29.04.1945-25.08.1945)
Walkowski Stefan (1947-)
Wallerand Berta (7.05.1863-1949)
Wałdoch Agnieszka (19.01.1907-)
Wałdoch Anastazja (27.10.1888-)
Wałdoch Aniela (30.05.1913-7.06.1979)
Wałdoch Anna (10.06.1895-8.07.1895)
Wałdoch Anna (4.05.1910-28.12.1910)
Wałdoch August (12.08.1885-)
Wałdoch Elżbieta (13.11.1911-)
Wałdoch Franciszek (30.03.1924-7.06.1985)
Wałdoch Franciszka (25.09.1881-)
Wałdoch Franciszka (7.10.1911-)
Wałdoch Gertruda (3.11.1916-30.08.2002)
Wałdoch Gertruda (29.10.1914-7.11.1914)
Wałdoch Helena (1921-)
Wałdoch Herman (10.12.1854-7.09.1902)
Wałdoch Jan (23.10.1882-6.02.1968)
Wałdoch Jan (18.03.1914-16.02.1915)
Wałdoch Joanna (6.02.1884-10.05.1930)
Wałdoch Józef (25.02.1908-)
Wałdoch Józefina (28.10.1887-25.11.1887)
Wałdoch Julianna (8.01.1913-)
Wałdoch Katarzyna (19.04.1880-12.02.1912)
Wałdoch Kazimiera (1924-)
Wałdoch Konrad (1919-)
Wałdoch Łucja (11.12.1892-10.01.1983)
Wałdoch Łucjan (13.12.1905-26.01.1906)
Wałdoch Małgorzata (1934-)
Wałdoch Marianna (6.12.1890-)
Wałdoch Marta (14.07.1915-)
Wałdoch Stanisław (23.04.1909-)
Wałdoch Stefania (1941-)
Wałdoch Teresa (1938-)
Wałdoch Władysława (1935-)
Wałkowski Bronisław (około 1905-1961)
Wałkowski Ignacy
Wanda
Wandtke Augustyna (1.02.1861-10.07.1935)
Warda Alicja (1946-)
Warkusz Jan (1947-)
Warkusz Leon (3.04.1919-21.12.1990)
Warkusz Maria (2006-)
Warkusz Michał (1978-)
Warkusz Stanisław (1945-)
Warszawski Henryk
Warszawski Mateusz
Wartner Daniel (1984-)
Wartner Łukasz (1986-)
Wartner Magdalena (1990-)
Wartner Mieczysław (1962-)
Wasielewska Łucja (12.05.1911-)
Wasilewska Kornelia (2011-)
Wawrzyniak Robert (2001-)
Wąchalska Franciszka
Wąchalski Wiktor (6.10.1903-20.03.1989)
Wąs Bolesława (5.01.1923-31.08.1985)
Weber Aleksander (10.12.1894-26.07.1915)
Weber Aleksander (1936-)
Weber Alfons (2.08.1896-)
Weber Edmund (1934-)
Weber Franciszka (1932-)
Weber Helena (30.08.1892-2.06.1977)
Weber Józef (16.02.1894-23.02.1894)
Weber Julian (1.09.1904-31.08.1993)
Weber Juliusz (27.03.1863-12.11.1925)
Weber Klemens (12.11.1897-23.08.1901)
Weber Klemens (1929-)
Weber Marta (24.06.1902-)
Weber Waleria (8.05.1899-)
Weber Zofia (3.10.1906-18.11.1986)
Wegner Faustyna (13.02.1883-12.06.1966)
Weisbrodt Anastazy (29.04.1883-19.06.1915)
Weisbrodt Antoni (13.06.1914-19.06.1915)
Weisbrodt Bronisław (14.09.1908-20.08.1909)
Weisbrodt Jadwiga (2.04.1911-)
Weitmann Agata
Weitmann Agnieszka
Weitmann Jarosław (1958-)
Weitmann Marcin
Weitmann Mieczysław (24.09.1932-25.10.2016)
Weitmann Natalia
Weitmann Tomasz (1956-)
Welke (Gajewski} Janusz (17.05.1912-1979)
Wencel Wanda (15.06.1928-11.08.2002)
Wendt Jan (1.08.1910-)
Wendt Roman
Wenta Agnieszka (20.08.1905-12.08.1983)
Wenta Jadwiga
Wenta Paulina (1988-)
Wenta Piotr (1989-)
Wenta Roman (1960-)
Wenta Zofia (1997-)
Wentowska Weronika (13.09.1873-5.12.1958)
Wenzel
Wera Aniela (21.03.1896-)
Werner
Werner Anastazja (1.04.1878-16.01.1952)
Werner Marta (11.02.1900-16.07.1981)
Werner Stefania (17.04.1908-18.12.1983)
Werra Stanisław (13.02.1918-)
Wesołowska Agnieszka (około 1759-25.02.1811)
Wesołowska Anna (1979-)
Wesołowska Marta (2007-)
Wesołowski Józef (ok.1891-)
Wesołowski Maciej (2003-)
Wesołowski Michał (1976-)
Wesołowski Mieczysław (1953-)
Westfal Barbara (28.05.1893-4.02.1967)
Westphal Ignacy (2.05.1877-20.02.1954)
Westphal Maria (2.02.1908-10.12.1981)
Wetta Franciszek (18.02.1906-)
Węglikowski Franciszek (około 1841-)
Węgorzewska Wanda (18.08.1920-28.01.1976)
Węsierska Aleksandra Marlena (1966-)
Węsierska Anna (1988-)
Węsierska Benedykta Maria (3.01.1939-7.01.1984)
Węsierska Franciszka (9.10.1858-25.06.1937)
Węsierska Julia (2003-)
Węsierska Karolina (1989-)
Węsierska Marianna (ok.1826-3.05.1884)
Węsierska Monika (1975-)
Węsierska Paulina (2005-)
Węsierska Zuzanna (1999-)
Węsierski Dominik (2003-)
Węsierski Eugeniusz Józef (3.01.1939-1939)
Węsierski Leon (8.08.1903-24.02.1984)
Węsierski Leonard (Leszek) (1936-)
Węsierski Łukasz (1983-)
Węsierski Mateusz (1993-)
Węsierski Ryszard Jan (26.12.1937-2.09.2004)
Węsierski Ryszard (1968-)
Węsierski Stanisław (1959-)
Węsierski Witold Stefan (2.09.1946-21.02.2011)
Węsiora Leokadia (24.10.1900-31.12.1962)
Węzeł Franciszek Piotr (2.12.1874-)
Węzeł Jakub (1.05.1881-)
Węzeł Konrad (1912-)
Węzeł Łucja
Węzeł Piotr (ok.1847-)
Wiąckiewicz Beata (1975-)
Wichrowska Agnieszka
Wicka Bogumiła (1956-)
Wicka Ewa (1958-)
Wicka Grażyna (1954-)
Wicka Katarzyna (1970-)
Wicka Klara (1929-)
Wicka Kornelia (1997-)
Wicka Leokadia (1933-)
Wicka Renata
Wicka Zofia Anna (2007-)
Wicka Zuzanna (2005-)
Wicki Bogdan (1962-)
Wickie Karolina
Wickie Paweł
Wicki Karol (1993-)
Wicki Piotr (1965-)
Wicki Stefan (23.02.1926-23.09.1988)
Wicki Władysław (1931-)
Widera Krystyna (4.10.1949-7.03.2010)
Widrowska Anna
Widrowska Antonina
Widrowska Bronisława (1929-)
Widrowska Jadwiga (1948-)
Wiecka Dominika (3.08.1887-)
Wiecka Elżbieta Barbara (1953-)
Wiecka Ewa (1949-)
Wiecka Helena (3.01.1881-11.02.1881)
Wiecka Klara (3.08.1887-)
Wiecka Maria Janina (1947-)
Wiecka Marianna (21.11.1884-)
Wiecka Marta (19.05.1890-)
Wiecka Nn (5.06.1896-5.06.1896)
Wiecka Stefania (5.04.1894-)
Wiecki Alojzy (15.07.1910-)
Wiecki Hubert (1.11.1897-)
Wiecki Jakub (6.07.1851-)
Wiecki Jan (5.02.1892-21.02.1894)
Wiecki Paweł (3.03.1882-)
Wiecki Władysław Józef (1948-)
Wielewicka Katarzyna (30.09.1871-6.04.1942)
Wielewska Kazimiera
Wielińska Bożena (1958-)
Wielińska Halina (1961-)
Wieliński Bogdan (1935-)
Wieliński Sławomir
Wiercińska Małgorzata (1970-)
Wiercińska Teresa (1928-)
Wierciński Antoni (1941-)
Wierciński Jan (1929-)
Wierciński Mariusz (17.09.1966-27.11.2009)
Wierzba Bernard (14.09.1899-18.07.1949)
Wierzbicka Joanna
Wiese Jerzy
Wiesław
Wiesława
Wietek Jarosław
Wietek Kamil
Wietek Kinga
Wietek Weronika
Wigórska Teresa
Wika Irena (1952-)
Wiktoria
Wilczewska Alwina (31.01.1870-29.12.1903)
Wilczewska Anita
Wilczewska Helena (6.11.1925-17.01.1926)
Wilczewska Iwona (1988-)
Wilczewska Magdalena (21.07.1877-)
Wilczewski Aleksander (3.03.1894-14.04.1964)
Wilczewski Mieczysław (18.08.1949-3.10.1988)
Wilczewski nn
Wilczewski nn
Wilczewski Piotr (1979-)
Wilczewski Wojciech (1977-)
Wilczewski Zygmunt (1924-)
Wildenhein Fryderyk (około 1808-24.08.1853)
Wildmann Sylwia (1939-)
Wilewska Alicja (31.08.1908-18.01.1995)
Wilk Andrzej (1998-)
Wilk Anna (1994-)
Wilk Krystyna (1951-)
Wilk Mariusz (1976-)
Wilk Władysław (1932-)
Windorpska Teresa (15.10.1918-29.11.2001)
Windorpski Antoni (16.05.1925-1.11.1988)
Winiarska Kazimiera (1909-1978)
Winiarska Stefania (1954-)
Winkler Agnieszka (1915-)
Winkler Anna (1913-)
Winkler Anni
Winkler Feliks (30.05.1916-24.02.1943)
Winkler Franciszek (ok.1811-31.10.1848)
Winkler Franciszek (31.12.1890-)
Winkler Franciszka Paulina (31.10.1884-10.02.1891)
Winkler Franciszka (28.12.1893-)
Winkler Helena (1.03.1914-)
Winkler Hieronim (28.07.1879-)
Winkler Jan Teofil (26.01.1888-)
Winkler Jan (30.01.1910-)
Winkler Joanna Józefina (19.03.1841-)
Winkler Józef Franciszek (16.03.1838-)
Winkler Józef Kazimierz (2.03.1879-)
Winkler Leokadia Elżbieta (15.11.1881-19.10.1973)
Winkler Marianna Franciszka (3.10.1846-)
Winkler Marianna (1.02.1877-)
Winkler Marta (29.03.1897-5.10.1979)
Winkler Pelagia (18.12.1908-)
Winkler Teofil Jan (10.12.1843-7.03.1921)
Winkler Władysław (23.09.1911-)
Winter Renata (15.03.1944-2016)
Winter Wacław (28.09.1914-)
Wińkowski Jakub (1980-)
Wińkowski Jan (2009-)
Wiórek Mariusz (1964-)
Wiórek Wojciech (1996-)
Wirkus Marek (1995-)
Wirski Wojciech (30.12.1906-30.12.1980)
Wisiecka Sabina
Wiśniewska Agnieszka (1975-)
Wiśniewska Anna
Wiśniewska Anna (18.04.1829-5.01.1887)
Wiśniewska Anna (11.04.1793-)
Wiśniewska Anna
Wiśniewska Anna (1.12.1917-)
Wiśniewska Antonia (3.06.1802-)
Wiśniewska Apolonia (5.02.1827-27.08.1827)
Wiśniewska Barbara (4.12.1889-)
Wiśniewska Helena
Wiśniewska Irena
Wiśniewska Konstancja (14.02.1796-)
Wiśniewska Krystyna
Wiśniewska Marcianna (21.10.1880-)
Wiśniewska Marianna (27.09.1825-18.11.1884)
Wiśniewska Zuzanna
Wiśniewski Andrzej (ok.1765-)
Wiśniewski Bernard (7.08.1894-)
Wiśniewski Franciszek (5.12.1823-)
Wiśniewski Franciszek (15.10.1884-1.04.1885)
Wiśniewski Jakub (21.07.1888-)
Wiśniewski Jan Laurenty (9.02.1835-)
Wiśniewski Jan Wincenty (15.03.1799-)
Wiśniewski Jan (8.04.1822-15.09.1848)
Wiśniewski Józef
Wiśniewski Józef (18.02.1792-)
Wiśniewski Józef (4.11.1842-26.10.1918)
Wiśniewski Karol
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
Wiśniewski Laurenty (6.08.1794-28.09.1857)
Wiśniewski Laurenty (7.08.1886-22.12.1887)
Wiśniewski Laurenty (około 1892-16.04.1893)
Wiśniewski Maksymilian (12.10.1882-)
Wiśniewski Marian (-1991)
Wiśniewski Norbert (1946-)
Wiśniewski Sykstus (14.02.1892-)
Wiśniewski Tadeusz (29.09.1929-24.12.1995)
Wiśniowska Katarzyna
Witakowska Jadwiga (1930-)
Witakowska Janina (1934-)
Witczak Agnieszka (1978-)
Witczak Grażyna (1975-)
Witczak Jerzy (1968-)
Witczak Krzysztof (1970-)
Witczak Małgorzata (1992-)
Witczak Marek (1994-)
Witczak Marian (1926-2010)
Witczak Monika (1977-)
Witkowska Franciszka (29.10.1926-2.01.2001)
Witkowska Marianna (około 1744-)
Wittbrodt Anna
Wittbrodt Jadwiga (16.09.1912-18.02.1982)
Witt Edwin (1939-)
Wittgräbe Jessica (11.08.1976-13.10.2015)
Wittgräbe Jorg
Wittgräbe Nicole (1971-)
Wittka Aneta (1980-)
Witt Władysław (1937-)
Władysław
Władysław
Włodarczyk Genowefa (17.09.1921-6.08.1959)
Włudarski Wacław (5.08.1928-1.12.2000)
Wnuk-Lipiński Stanisław (1924-)
Wodzińska Julia (2008-)
Wodziński Robert (1977-)
Wöhrmann Malte
Wohrmann Stefan
Wojak Gertruda Honorata (1933-)
Wojak Jan (11.06.1803-14.05.1872)
Wojas Zuzanna (ok.1812-22.02.1876)
Wojciechowska Aleksandra Kinga
Wojciechowska NN
Wojciechowski Alojzy (1921-)
Wojciechowski Henryk
Wojciechowski Józef (20.12.1845-22.01.1883)
Wojciechowski Józef (12.03.1912-)
Wojciechowski Klemens Wincenty (18.01.1882-6.08.1882)
Wojciechowski Leon (15.04.1883-)
Wojciechowski Stefan
Wojciechowski Tomasz (1976-)
Wojciechowski Zbigniew (1935-)
Wojda Aleksandra
Wojda Andrzej
Wojda Barbara (1951-)
Wojda Bernard (15.04.1912-20.04.1985)
Wojda Florian (1946-)
Wojda Gabriela
Wojda Gabriela (1947-)
Wojda Grzegorz
Wojda Jan (5.06.1878-17.05.1955)
Wojda Joachim (16.08.1951-13.11.1951)
Wojda Katarzyna
Wojda Makary (2.01.1949-21.01.1987)
Wojda Marcin
Wojda Maria (1950-)
Wojda Mariusz
Wojda Paweł
Wojda Roman (1945-)
Wojda Tomasz
Wojda Urszula (22.09.1943-3.04.2004)
Wojda Zuzanna
Wojewódka Antoni Franciszek (17.01.1930-16.08.1981)
Wojewódka Antoni (8.09.1892-2.08.1893)
Wojewódka Antoni (17.09.1923-13.12.2006)
Wojewódka Barbara (1963-)
Wojewódka Bronisława (13.03.1903-6.06.1972)
Wojewódka Erwin Robert (6.11.1924-11.06.1926)
Wojewódka Erwin (7.09.1928-6.10.1928)
Wojewódka Eryka Elżbieta (25.06.1929-)
Wojewódka Franciszek Bernard (29.12.1897-13.12.1951)
Wojewódka Gabriela (1950-2008)
Wojewódka Hanna (1961-1961)
Wojewódka Helena Urszula (1925-)
Wojewódka Irena Agnieszka (1926-)
Wojewódka Jadwiga Małgorzata (1922-)
Wojewódka Jan Adam (18.06.1864-)
Wojewódka Jan (9.09.1895-)
Wojewódka Jerzy (9.10.1921-12.07.1996)
Wojewódka Józef Alojzy (1931-)
Wojewódka Józef (4.07.1894-24.08.1968)
Wojewódka Kazimierz (1947-)
Wojewódka Łucja Magdalena (11.03.1927-)
Wojewódka Małgorzata (28.01.1920-26.01.1983)
Wojewódka Marek (1959-)
Wojewódka Maria (6.06.1938-9.06.2010)
Wojewódka Romualda (1953-)
Wojewódka Rozalia (5.09.1900-)
Wojewódka Wincenty Ignacy (1933-)
Wojowska Agnieszka (29.07.1916-11.06.1973)
Wojowska Aniela (1910-)
Wojowska Anna (1920-)
Wojowska Apolonia (21.10.1894-5.03.1981)
Wojowska Józefa (24.09.1914-9.09.1915)
Wojowski Alfons (27.04.1926-01.02.1927)
Wojowski Franciszek (30.03.1884-23.07.1961)
Wojowski Franciszek (1928-)
Wojowski Jan (1911-)
Wojowski Leon (20.03.1918-22.07.1919)
Wojowski Władysław (1923-)
Wojtaś Anna (26.07.1892-)
Wojtaś Barbara (ok.1799-2.04.1848)
Wojtaś Jan (24.12.1859-26.12.1935)
Wojtaś Marianna (26.12.1890-)
Wojtkowska Agnieszka (1983-)
Wojtkowska Anna (1975-)
Wojtkowska Małgorzata (1991-)
Wojtkowski Leszek (1948-)
Wolska Julianna (5.08.1869-31.08.1950)
Wołodkowicz Artur (1974-)
Wołodkowicz Kornel (2011-)
Wołodkowicz Olimpia Bernadeta (1999-)
Wołoszyk Adela (1929-)
Wołoszyk Albin (18.09.1921-2.04.1923)
Wołoszyk Albin (1915-)
Wołoszyk Anna (18.10.1850-)
Wołoszyk August (8.08.1855-2.04.1936)
Wołoszyk Bernard (19.08.1910-24.07.1936)
Wołoszyk Czesława (1919-)
Wołoszyk Franciszek (12.09.1883-1928)
Wołoszyk Franciszek (10.01.1917-29.08.1979)
Wołoszyk Franciszka (8.10.1865-)
Wołoszyk Franciszka (7.01.1903-29.01.1903)
Wołoszyk Helena (1917-)
Wołoszyk Irena (18.02.1920-9.06.1920)
Wołoszyk Jadwiga (1921-)
Wołoszyk Jan (16.06.1853-20.11.1854)
Wołoszyk Jan (20.10.1890-)
Wołoszyk Joanna (23.10.1849-7.11.1849)
Wołoszyk Józefa (1.10.1914-)
Wołoszyk Kazimierz (7.03.1858-28.02.1860)
Wołoszyk Leokadia (18.11.1888-2.07.1958)
Wołoszyk Leokadia (6.06.1898-)
Wołoszyk Leon (1.10.1860-)
Wołoszyk Leon (5.12.1879-)
Wołoszyk Lidia (29.09.1923-26.10.1923)
Wołoszyk Ludwika (9.03.1887-)
Wołoszyk Marianna (18.03.1868-4.10.1868)
Wołoszyk Michał (24.09.1875-2.12.1946)
Wołoszyk Monika (5.02.1899-)
Wołoszyk Paulina (14.06.1863-)
Wołoszyk Rozalia (18.03.1870-8.06.1871)
Wołoszyk Salomea (10.11.1894-23.05.1967)
Wołoszyk Stanisław (27.09.1885-4.10.1893)
Wołoszyk Tomasz (ok. 1810-12.11.1888)
Wołoszyk Tomasz (7.03.1858-)
Wołoszyk Wanda (10.06.1925-27.06.1939)
Wołoszyk Wioleta (1974-)
Wołoszyk Witold (13.08.1924-2.05.1945)
Wołoszyk Zofia (11.04.1901-1974)
Wołoszyk Zofia (13.07.1912-)
Wołoszyn Wojciech
Worzała Andrzej
Worzała Henryk (5.07.1941-17.11.1996)
Worzała Małgorzata
Wotzka Henryk (1947-)
Wotzka Robert (1973-)
Woyke Berta (7.11.1850-10.08.1918)
Woźna Katarzyna (14.11.1884-22.05.1934)
Woźniak
Woźniak Aneta (1985-)
Woźniak Anna (1997-)
Woźniak Danuta (1955-)
Woźniak Elwira (1985-)
Woźniak Halina
Woźniak Henryk (1953-)
Woźniak Janusz (1949-)
Woźniak Karolina (1982-)
Woźniak Łukasz (1980-)
Woźniak Maciej (1981-)
Woźniak Magdalena (1978-)
Woźniak Mateusz (1994-)
Woźniak Paulina (1993-)
Woźniak Roman (4.12.1922-17.04.2007)
Woźniak Stanisław (1960-)
Woźniak Tadeusz (1951-)
Woźnica Eugeniusz
Woźnica Feliks (12.11.1919-)
Woźnica Feliks
Woźnica Irena
Woźny Leon (11.11.1895-10.11.1964)
Woźny Włodzimierz
Wrona Anita (1977-)
Wronikowska Marta (1988-)
Wrosz Adam (1965-)
Wrosz Teresa
Wrosz Zygmunt
Wróbel Aleksandra (1983-)
Wróbel Bartosz (1996-)
Wróbel Bernard (20.05.1920-3.04.1994)
Wróbel Dawid (1986-)
Wróbel Eugeniusz (1960-)
Wróbel Izabela (1985-)
Wróbel Jerzy (29.04.1946-29.05.1965)
Wróbel Maria Magdalena (1948-)
Wróbel Roman (1959-)
Wróbel Stanisław (1933-)
Wróbel Stefania (1944-)
Wróbel Wojciech (1987-)
Wróblewska Helena
Wróblewska Stanisława (1877-10.05.1951)
Wróblewski Bruno (około 1850-)
Wrycz-Rekowska Agnieszka (24.07.1919-29.05.1967)
Wrycz-Rekowska Franciszka (20.08.1916-7.05.1998)
Wrzalik Maria Anna (1940-)
Wrzau Maria (1950-)
Wrzesień (20.09.1946-29.10.1995)
Wrzesień Joanna (1970-)
Wrzesińska Alina
Wrzesińska Anna
Wrzesiński Adam
Wrzesiński Józef
Wrzos Mariusz
Wujcik Zofia (1937-)
Wybraniec Katarzyna (1973-)
Wycichowska Maria (6.05.1918-19.03.1945)
Wyczkowska Brygida
Wyczkowska Jolanta
Wyczkowski Jan
Wyczkowski Stanisław (1935-)
Wyder Michał
Wydrowska Barbara (1955-)
Wydrowska Franciszka (ok.1820-29.01.1876)
Wydrowska Zofia (22.05.1921-16.04.2002)
Wydrowski Marcin
Wyklent Marianna (22.10.1882-15.12.1911)
Wyklęt Franciszka (11.05.1866-)
Wyklęt Jan (ok.1842-)
Wyklęt Jan (13.07.1871-)
Wyklęt Klara (14.08.1875-)
Wyklęt Korneliusz (13.05.1869-)
Wyklęt Marianna (1.02.1873-)
Wyrwa Anna (1982-)
Wyrwa Barbara (3.12.1950-20.07.2001)
Wyrwa Ewa
Wyrwa Feliks (16.05.1923-16.04.1971)
Wyrwa Grażyna
Wyrwa Jan (20.01.1898-21.02.1967)
Wyrwa Józef (1926-)
Wyrwa Marcin (1988-)
Wyrwa Mariola
Wyrwa Stanisław (22.10.1924-1945)
Wyrwa Stanisław
Wysocka I voto Winkler Anna (ok.1816-20.08.1874)
Wysocka Anna (23.12.1925-21.09.1986)
Wysocka Bogumiła (Gosia)
Wysocka Elżbieta (1951-)
Wysocka Marianna (7.09.1891-29.10.1960)
Wysocka Mariola Beata (1972-)
Wysocki Jerzy Stanisław (1945-)
Wysocki Kazimierz (31.12.1907-1985)
Wysocki Konstanty (6.03.1923-4.01.1992)
Wysocki Mariusz Józef (1972-)
Wysocki Mariusz
Wysocki Patryk (2002-)
Wysocki Rafał Radosław (1978-)
Wysocki Robert (1972-)
Wysocki Ryszard (1946-)
Wysocki Waldemar
Wyżykowska Elżbieta (29.10.1771-11.01.1772)
Wyżykowska Marianna (26.02.1773-)
Wyżykowski Adalbert (około 1729-30.09.1775)
Wyżykowski Kazimierz (26.02.1773-7.10.1775)
Wyżykowski Paweł (10.01.1768-)
Wyżykowski Szymon (15.10.1769-10.09.1770)
Zabłocka Stefania (14.11.1903-3.03.1981)
Zaborowska Agata (23.01.1909-)
Zaborowska Aniela
Zaborowska Aniela (1921-)
Zaborowska Anna (19.07.1907-)
Zaborowska Bogumiła
Zaborowska Franciszka (16.10.1916-)
Zaborowska Helena (1928-)
Zaborowska Jadwiga (22.10.1919-1.06.1920)
Zaborowska Joanna
Zaborowska Józefa (9.09.1911-27.07.1979)
Zaborowska Julianna
Zaborowska Teresa (1923-)
Zaborowski Jan
Zaborowski Jan (27.03.1875-18.10.1929)
Zaborowski Jan (14.02.1926-30.08.2002)
Zaborowski Leon (19.02.1915-)
Zaborowski Michał (29.09.1910-11.11.1910)
Zaborowski Roman (6.10.1913-23.01.1997)
Zaborowski Władyslaw
Zabrocka Łucja (9.10.1888-)
Zacharjasz Antoni (14.09.1889-14.09.1951)
Zacharjasz Kacper (4.11.1935-4.11.1935)
Zagórska Anna (31.03.1912-13.06.2001)
Zając Julia
Zalewska Halina
Zalewski Andrzej
Zander Izabela
Zanke Kamila
Zaremba Leokadia (8.08.1911-13.07.1996)
Zator Genowefa (1939-)
Zator Józef
Zator Wiesław
Zaturska Klara (9.09.1899-9.03.2001)
Zawadzki Henryk
Zawadzki Jan (24.06.1903-17.06.1933)
Zawardka Władysław
Zawitowska Janina (6.03.1923-8.05.1997)
Zborowska Inez (1988-)
Zborowski Michał (1991-)
Zborowski Rafał (1964-)
Zbychowski Stanisław
Zdrowowicz Wanda
Zdunek Jan
Zdzisława (1937-)
Zeglarska Helena (1.04.1893-)
Zelewska Hanna
Zembko Danuta
Zemka Aleksy (12.07.1915-15.12.1965)
Zemke Anna (17.05.1917-21.02.1993)
Zemke Bolesław (2.05.1908-09.1939)
Zemke Bronisława (29.10.1900-27.01.1984)
Zemke Franciszek (7.11.1910-)
Zemke Józef (23.07.1905-2.11.1906)
Zemke Józefa (4.06.1914-12.01.1988)
Zemke Klara (8.07.1909-10.09.1979)
Zemke Klemens (25.03.1913-16.01.1998)
Zemke Leon (21.02.1907-18.04.1984)
Zemke Łucja (7.01.1902-16.03.1975)
Zemke Pelagia (9.03.1912-16.10.1983)
Zemke Wiktor (27.11.1903-21.11.1981)
Zemsta Leontyna
Zgryza Aleksander (5.07.1891-26.12.1895)
Zgryza Alfons (4.05.1905-3.10.1988)
Zgryza Alfons (1922-)
Zgryza Anastazy (1922-)
Zgryza Anna (14.06.1851-16.01.1853)
Zgryza Anna (21.02.1918-)
Zgryza Antoni Paweł (29.06.1900-1.03.1921)
Zgryza Benedykta (5.12.1890-23.12.1932)
Zgryza Bolesław (31.08.1893-3.04.1904)
Zgryza Bolesław (31.10.1918-30.12.1923)
Zgryza Bronisław (17.06.1907-)
Zgryza Bronisława (6.01.1914-)
Zgryza Edmund (1934-)
Zgryza Franciszek (5.11.1893-11.11.1914)
Zgryza Franciszek (ok.1930-5.01.1936)
Zgryza Franciszka (5.11.1879-6.02.1959)
Zgryza Genowefa (1924-)
Zgryza Irena (1920-)
Zgryza Izydor (26.04.1883-15.08.1937)
Zgryza Jadwiga (1919-)
Zgryza Jakub (25.07.1888-4.02.1954)
Zgryza Jan (20.10.1848-11.08.1926)
Zgryza Jan (7.09.1881-9.01.1882)
Zgryza Jan (15.10.1888-1944?)
Zgryza Jan (5.05.1896-25.08.1981)
Zgryza Jan (1924-)
Zgryza Józef Wieńczysław (5.03.1899-15.03.1972)
Zgryza Józef (ok. 1814-28.02.1896)
Zgryza Józef (14.10.1857-30.12.1943)
Zgryza Józef (1.08.1885-)
Zgryza Józef (ok.1877-8.12.1944)
Zgryza Julianna (13.01.1854-23.01.1941)
Zgryza Julianna (19.06.1887-22.06.1887)
Zgryza Kazimierz (6.12.1926-25.10.1988)
Zgryza Klara (15.06.1914-22.07.1917)
Zgryza Leokadia (24.04.1906-22.05.1906)
Zgryza Łucja (12.09.1921-15.03.1926)
Zgryza Łucja (1927-)
Zgryza Maria Marta (3.12.1910-28.12.1998)
Zgryza Marianna Marcianna (4.01.1846-1.02.1933)
Zgryza Mieczysław (3.07.1925-12.1943)
Zgryza Paweł (19.06.1916-27.10.2002)
Zgryza Pelagia (11.03.1912-)
Zgryza Roman (1925-)
Zgryza Stanisława (1909-)
Zgryza Stefan (1938-)
Zgryza Stefania (1920-)
Zgryza Stefania (28.01.1915-1984)
Zgryza Tadeusz (7.02.1936-20.11.2001)
Zgryza Wacław (3.05.1927-14.11.1943)
Zgryza Władysław (18.03.1903-8.07.1984)
Zgryza Zenon (1931-)
Zgryza Zofia (31.03.1929-2.07.1998)
Ziegert Zbigniew
Zielińska Emilia (1998-)
Zielińska Joanna
Zielińska Zuzanna (19.10.1854-)
Zieliński Adam (1971-)
Zieliński Antoni (1920-)
Zieliński Józef
Zieliński Mateusz (2001-)
Zielnica Agata
Zielnica Anna Maria
Zielnica Krzysztof (2000-)
Zielnica Wojciech
Zielonka Dorota (1965-)
Zielonka Maria (około 1854-około 1935)
Ziemann August (2.10.1868-)
Ziemann August (28.11.1888-)
Ziemann Emilia (2.01.1882-13.08.1975)
Ziemann Jakub (10.10.1879-)
Ziemann Jan (20.10.1871-6.01.1872)
Ziemann Jan (1964-)
Ziemann Józef (30.09.1877-)
Ziemann Matylda (28.05.1873-)
Ziemann Michał (1.10.1875-)
Ziemann Walenty (ok.1844-4.09.1879)
Ziemann Walenty (4.03.1870-)
Ziembowski Jan
Zienke Bartosz
Zienke Kamila
Ziętek Alojzy (13.05.1900-23.05.1900)
Ziętek Anna (4.07.1898-5.07.1898)
Ziętek Franciszek (5.12.1890-26.12.1890)
Ziętek Franciszka (13.11.1889-6.12.1889)
Ziętek Helena (4.07.1898-9.07.1898)
Ziętek Jan (Fabian) (20.01.1859-28.03.1930)
Ziętek Jan (2.11.1831-7.04.1898)
Ziętek Jan (7.10.1888-15.10.1888)
Ziętek Józef (22.11.1884-)
Ziętek Leon (4.06.1901-)
Ziętek Marianna (19.06.1886-)
Zimmermann Józef (16.08.1880-)
Zimna Anastazja (27.02.1910-17.06.1982)
Zinke Ryszard
Ziołek Antoni (13.10.1865-)
Zissener Anna (29.06.1918-13.04.1994)
Złoch Lidia
Zmura Bolesław (1923-)
Zmura Cecylia (1934-)
Zmura Helena (1927-)
Zmura Jan (9.01.1857-)
Zmura Michał (27.01.1894-18.09.1943)
Zmura Wanda (1927-)
Zmura Wanda (1929-)
Zmura Weronika (1931-)
Zmura Zygfryd (25.02.1885-13.12.1954)
Zofia
Zofia
Zofia
Zorn Ewa
Zulewska Jadwiga (17.03.1919-27.01.2001)
Zwierska Anna (6.01.1857-)
Zwierska Marianna (26.03.1864-26.05.1865)
Zwierska Weronika (4.02.1855-16.12.1857)
Zwierska Wiktoria (20.04.1859-)
Zwierski Jan (ok.1815-12.08.1882)
Zwierski Jan (27.08.1851-29.03.1867)
Zwierzchowski Andrzej (1969-)
Zwierzyńska Joanna (1963-)
Zygmunt Janina (1945-)
Zylka Barbara (6.06.1871-24.10.1929)
Zynger Jan (12.12.1786-24.09.1842)
Zynger Michał
Zyntek Andrzej (1951-)
Zyntek Aniela (Ania) (1958-)
Zyntek Bartłomiej (1976-)
Zyntek Elżbieta (1937-)
Zyntek Emilia (1955-)
Zyntek Henryk (27.01.1924-5.01.2002)
Zyntek Ireneusz (1957-)
Zyntek Iwona (1984-)
Zyntek Maria (Grażyna) (1953-)
Zyntek Mariusz (1983-)
Zyntek Monika (1978-)
Zysk Halina (15.02.1931-9.09.2016)
Żabińska Marta
Żaboklicka Stanisława
Żaczek Krzysztof (1957-)
Żaczek Marlena
Żaczek Natalia (1994-)
Żaczek Zygmunt (1928-)
Żaneta
Żebrowska Anna (1974-)
Żebrowska Maria (1988-)
Żebrowska Nadia (2009-)
Żebrowski Bartosz (2010-)
Żebrowski Ksawery (2013-)
Żebrowski Tadeusz (14.02.1950-28.10.2011)
Żebrowski Wojciech (1985-)
Żochołła Elżbieta (ok.1853-19.02.1890)
Żołudziewicz Aleksandra (1975-)
żona1
żona1
żona2
żona2
żona3
Żółtkowski Sylweriusz (21.06.1927-7.10.1998)
Żurawski Antoni
Żurawski Feliks (16.08.1914-)
Żurawski Michał
Żurawski Sławomir
Żwawiak Aneta (1980-)
Żwawiak Sławomir (1990-)
Żwawiak Zbigniew
Żyjewska Irena (1958-)
Żyła Franciszek (9.01.1879-)
Żyła Juliusz (15.01.1845-)
Żynda Józefina (ok.1811-27.06.1844)
Żywicka Elżbieta (7.07.1907-1.09.1998)
Żywicka Elżbieta (1944-)
Żywicka Genowefa (1937-)
Żywicka Gertruda (26.10.1909-25.08.1991)
Żywicka Helena (15.02.1910-25.11.1999)
Żywicka Julianna (16.02.1915-)
Żywicka Zofia (1946-)
Żywicki Alojzy (1941-)
Żywicki Bonifacy (5.06.1905-7.02.1987)
Żywicki Jan (15.10.1911-)
Żywicki Jan (1949-)
Żywicki Mikołaj (10.12.1871-26.01.1955)
Żywicki Stanisław (24.09.1919-14.12.1919)
Żywicki Zygmunt (1938-)

Generated by
GreatFamily 2.2 update 2
Registered to
Jacek Sacha